IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D18E 2. day

Finish 5,1 km

1540Daria KrasilnikovaRussiaRUS32:43
2511Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN33:28+45
3535Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:38+1:55
4564Maria PetrushkoRussiaRUS35:18+2:35
5521Niina HulkkonenPihkaniskatFIN36:14+3:31
6593Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon KiriFIN36:50+4:07
7596Liisa Sassi-PäkkiläSK PohjantähtiFIN37:07+4:24
8512Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN37:09+4:26
9515Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN37:26+4:43
10536Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN37:29+4:46
11583von Katja SchoultzOK77FIN37:34+4:51
12580Salla SaarijärviTampereen PyrintöFIN38:03+5:20
13546Hanne ManderbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:19+5:36
14548Helena MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:24+5:41
15518Suvi HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN38:42+5:59
554Laura NeuvonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:42+5:59
17591Annabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:43+6:00
18608Essi VäisänenSK VuoksiFIN38:56+6:13
19557Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN39:13+6:30
568Emilia RantanenMS ParmaFIN39:13+6:30
21504Tiina AnttilaSuomusjärven SisuFIN39:28+6:45
22510Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhutFIN39:31+6:48
23569Essi RautasaloKalevan RastiFIN39:51+7:08
24607Johanna ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN39:55+7:12
25524Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:56+7:13
26609Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN40:02+7:19
27579Sarah RöthlisbergerSwitzerlandSUI40:06+7:23
28545Elin LövdalIF FemmanFIN40:07+7:24
551Tanja MoserTampereen PyrintöFIN40:07+7:24
30501Eliisa AlataloTampereen PyrintöFIN40:30+7:47
31519Pinja HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:33+7:50
32565Maja ProchazkovaCzech RepublicCZE40:47+8:04
33594Amanda UusitaloKooveeFIN40:49+8:06
34606Viivi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN40:58+8:15
35584Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirastiFIN41:04+8:21
36612Margret ZimmermannEstoniaFIN41:09+8:26
37513Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN41:12+8:29
38543Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN41:16+8:33
39613Lilja ÖstermanTurun SuunnistajatFIN41:45+9:02
40520Kristyna HlubuckovaCzech RepublicCZE41:46+9:03
41517Terhi HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN41:53+9:10
42523Inkeri HyttinenRasti E4FIN41:57+9:14
43597Petra AhoNaviFIN42:08+9:25
44567Netta RajamäkiKangasala SKFIN42:21+9:38
45578Noora RäisänenSaloisten ReipasFIN42:29+9:46
46533Ida KallurSwedenSWE42:39+9:56
47577Jessika RoligHauhon SisuFIN42:40+9:57
48575Niina ReponenPaimion RastiFIN42:46+10:03
49529Evgenia IvanovaRussiaRUS42:55+10:12
50574Anni ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:07+10:24
51506Agneta BoxströmIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN43:46+11:03
52563Anastasia PesegovaRussiaRUS44:18+11:35
53611Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaKazakhstanKAZ44:19+11:36
54585Anniina SimonenKalevan RastiFIN44:28+11:45
55509Maria EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:29+11:46
56588Irina StroganovaRussiaRUS44:42+11:59
57542Hanna LehtoLapuan VirkiäFIN44:45+12:02
58507Niamh CorbettIrlandIRL44:51+12:08
59562Mariya PerepelytsyaUkraineUKR44:54+12:11
560Salla PajulaLapuan VirkiäFIN44:54+12:11
61566Saina PöyhönenHiisirastiFIN45:06+12:23
62538Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN45:23+12:40
63544Roisin LongIrlandIRL45:29+12:46
64531Jutta JussilaTampereen PyrintöFIN45:33+12:50
65553Tanja MäntyläRastiketutFIN45:50+13:07
66605Martina ValisovaCzech RepublicCZE46:41+13:58
550Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN46:41+13:58
68590Heini TarvainenNaviFIN46:50+14:07
69547Sanni MarttinenNaviFIN47:04+14:21
70527Pia IsolähteenmäkiRastikarhutFIN47:27+14:44
71576Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen PyrintöFIN47:38+14:55
72528Lisa SundströmSwedenSWE47:42+14:59
73526Anna-Kaisa IsolahtiSK PohjantähtiFIN47:46+15:03
74505Nicola BlatchfordAustraliaAUS47:56+15:13
75522Petra HuttunenKooveeFIN48:15+15:32
76586Laura SinisaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:23+15:40
77514Outi HasuOK OrientFIN48:35+15:52
78503Pinja AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:06+17:23
79537Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN50:12+17:29
80592Mirabella TolonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN50:47+18:04
81516Teija HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN51:08+18:25
82610Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN51:21+18:38
83549Aoife McCavanaIrlandIRL51:26+18:43
556Aasheim Toril NymarkNorwayNOR51:26+18:43
85572Nelli RehnLynxFIN51:58+19:15
86571Jenny RayOK77FIN53:58+21:15
87587Pinja SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:42+21:59
88573Malin ReichenbergSwedenSWE54:48+22:05
89541Noora KurriSavon RastiFIN55:23+22:40
90555Jenna-Maria NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN56:02+23:19
91558Ida SundströmSwedenSWE56:10+23:27
92561Minttu PaunuTampereen PyrintöFIN56:49+24:06
93502Hilla AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN57:10+24:27
94595Josefina BäckOK RaseborgFIN57:49+25:06
95552Julia MunckOlavin RastiFIN59:29+26:46
96570Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:08+34:25
97525Virpi HyytiäinenOlavin RastiFIN1:09:30+36:47
530Emmi JokelaSuunta-SepotFINDNF
559Pihla OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
581Caroline SandelinNärpes OKFINDNS
589Aino SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
534Elli-Noora KamppuriTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
539Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-KurikkaFINDNS
508Stefania CorradiniItalyITADNS
532Iina KaitolaRastiketutFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English