IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 3. day

Finish 3,8 km

14877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUS36:36
24870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS36:44+8
34873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN37:31+55
44841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS39:49+3:13
54837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS41:09+4:33
64884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:27+5:51
74838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS47:12+10:36
84863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN48:21+11:45
94897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS49:02+12:26
104835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN50:00+13:24
114856Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN51:07+14:31
124843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN51:25+14:49
134867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN52:34+15:58
144850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN54:00+17:24
154886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN54:15+17:39
164859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:52+18:16
174869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN54:57+18:21
184881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN55:11+18:35
194882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS56:13+19:37
204871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN56:20+19:44
214880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN57:07+20:31
224844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN57:25+20:49
234842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN57:28+20:52
244858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN59:09+22:33
254865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN59:55+23:19
264890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN1:00:00+23:24
274883Ida SnickarsSolf IKFIN1:00:35+23:59
284839Anna BretonUSAUSA1:01:20+24:44
294847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ1:02:42+26:06
304857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:04:46+28:10
314896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:05:10+28:34
324849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:06:04+29:28
334851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:07:03+30:27
344854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:07:10+30:34
354855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN1:07:51+31:15
364876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:08:19+31:43
374875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:14+32:38
384894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:09:21+32:45
394878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN1:10:09+33:33
404874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN1:11:00+34:24
414848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN1:11:02+34:26
424864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:24+34:48
434885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS1:11:28+34:52
444868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS1:12:12+35:36
454866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN1:12:13+35:37
464845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:13:21+36:45
474872Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:08+38:32
484887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:17:27+40:51
494889Jill StephensIrelandIRL1:18:30+41:54
504840Elina BretonUSAUSA1:19:16+42:40
514862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS1:23:16+46:40
524836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:26:20+49:44
534861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:28:46+52:10
544846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:36:55+1:00:19
554879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN1:39:47+1:03:11
4860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUSDNF
4895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFINDNF
4853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFINDQ
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFINDNS
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUSDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English