IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 2. day

Finish 3,8 km

14841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS25:17
24885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS27:19+2:02
34870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS27:22+2:05
44839Anna BretonUSAUSA28:16+2:59
54843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN30:01+4:44
64897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS30:24+5:07
74837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS30:57+5:40
84840Elina BretonUSAUSA30:59+5:42
94882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS31:04+5:47
104835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN31:53+6:36
114858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN31:56+6:39
124838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS33:12+7:55
134877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUS33:57+8:40
144867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN34:13+8:56
154856Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:30+9:13
164862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS34:44+9:27
174884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:19+10:02
184863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN35:28+10:11
194869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN35:41+10:24
204845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN35:50+10:33
214868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS36:38+11:21
224857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN37:12+11:55
234844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN37:15+11:58
244865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN37:40+12:23
254871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN38:26+13:09
264879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN39:11+13:54
274874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN39:24+14:07
284896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN40:12+14:55
4859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:12+14:55
304850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN40:14+14:57
314875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN40:46+15:29
324854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN40:47+15:30
334872Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:54+15:37
344880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN40:57+15:40
354887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN41:04+15:47
364890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN41:38+16:21
374886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN41:46+16:29
384849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN44:23+19:06
394878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN44:50+19:33
404855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN44:56+19:39
414836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN45:15+19:58
424876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN46:37+21:20
434853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN46:57+21:40
444866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN48:34+23:17
454864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:36+23:19
464861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN49:32+24:15
474847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ50:05+24:48
484883Ida SnickarsSolf IKFIN51:48+26:31
494895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN54:03+28:46
504889Jill StephensIrelandIRL57:08+31:51
514881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN1:04:07+38:50
524846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN1:04:18+39:01
534894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:05:14+39:57
544860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUS1:21:12+55:55
4848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFINDQ
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFINDNS
4851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUSDNS
4842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFINDNS
4873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English