IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 1. day

Finish 4,0 km

14841Vera DrobotRussiaRUS29:18
24837Alisa ArkhipovaRussiaRUS31:33+2:15
34885Daria SvechikhinaRussiaRUS32:39+3:21
44843Emma Halla-ahoHimangan UrheilijatFIN33:57+4:39
54870Natalia MalyukovaRussiaRUS34:08+4:50
64897Nadezda ZagorodnevaRussiaRUS34:29+5:11
74884Sohvi SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN34:52+5:34
84858Erika KaustinenHimangan UrheilijatFIN35:35+6:17
94838Margarita BakustinaRussiaRUS36:55+7:37
104835Veera AholaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:38+9:20
114854Ella JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN39:23+10:05
124868Ksenya LisyutkinaRussiaRUS40:07+10:49
134863Laura KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN40:55+11:37
144862Julia KurenkovaRussiaRUS41:13+11:55
154869Iida LähteenmäkiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN42:59+13:41
164867Ella LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN43:21+14:03
174871Milka MattilaRasTiimiFIN43:55+14:37
184875Anni PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN45:05+15:47
194856Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:36+16:18
204845Oona HuhtelaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN45:42+16:24
214882Anna SkobelevaRussiaRUS45:46+16:28
224880Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNaviFIN46:14+16:56
234844Noora HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN46:16+16:58
244847Kamila IbrayevKazakhstanKAZ47:02+17:44
254849Anni InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN47:11+17:53
264896Iiris Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN47:13+17:55
274859Pihla KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:54+18:36
284887Mira TurunenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN48:04+18:46
294881Emma SippoKangasniemen KalskeFIN48:30+19:12
304879Jutta PulkkinenIisuFIN48:45+19:27
314876Enni-Maria PeltolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN48:51+19:33
324889Jill StephensIrelandIRL49:56+20:38
334894Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN50:26+21:08
344850Nea IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN50:43+21:25
354865Emmi LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN51:39+22:21
364886Henna TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN51:41+22:23
374855Greta JuutinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN51:44+22:26
384836Emilia AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN52:50+23:32
394866Kia LehtimäkiHiisirastiFIN52:55+23:37
404874Isabella PaganusLynxFIN54:47+25:29
414846Laura HölttäHyvinkään RastiFIN56:48+27:30
424890Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseve-VoimaFIN57:00+27:42
434857Essi KarjalainenSK PohjantähtiFIN57:53+28:35
444878Petra PienimäkiRastiketutFIN59:21+30:03
454853Vilja JokipiiRasti-JussitFIN1:00:02+30:44
464895Fanny VuotiRasTiimiFIN1:01:23+32:05
474848Tiia ImpiöVesaisen PojatFIN1:14:24+45:06
484864Riina LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:10+45:52
494861Moona KomulainenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:19:17+49:59
504851Nanu ItkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:26:20+57:02
4860Lena KleymenovaRussiaRUSDQ
4877Anna PetrovaRussiaRUSDQ
4888Venla NurmiRastiketutFINDNS
4852Ekaterina JakovlevaIF Sibbo-VargarnaRUSDNS
4842Maaria HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFINDNS
4873Vilma NissinenPuolangan RyhtiFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English