IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D16B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Vera Drobot
Russia
2:39 (1)
5:18 (1)
2:39 (2)
7:52 (1)
2:34 (1)
13:15 (1)
5:23 (1)
15:37 (1)
2:22 (3)
18:25 (1)
2:48 (3)
20:51 (1)
2:26 (5)
22:03 (1)
1:12 (1)
24:15 (1)
2:12 (6)
25:19 (1)
1:04 (1)
25:17 (1)
-
25:17  Vera Drobot
2   Daria Svechikhina
Russia
3:10 (4)
7:23 (17)
4:13 (35)
10:03 (4)
2:40 (2)
15:28 (3)
5:25 (2)
17:46 (3)
2:18 (1)
20:39 (3)
2:53 (5)
22:59 (3)
2:20 (2)
24:11 (3)
1:12 (1)
26:14 (3)
2:03 (2)
27:24 (3)
1:10 (12)
27:19 (2)
-
27:19  Daria Svechikhina
3   Natalia Malyukova
Russia
3:00 (2)
5:37 (2)
2:37 (1)
8:58 (2)
3:21 (8)
14:45 (2)
5:47 (6)
17:16 (2)
2:31 (4)
20:01 (2)
2:45 (2)
22:37 (2)
2:36 (9)
23:59 (2)
1:22 (8)
26:09 (2)
2:10 (5)
27:23 (2)
1:14 (16)
27:22 (3)
-
27:22  Natalia Malyukova
4   Anna Breton
USA
4:45 (46)
7:46 (26)
3:01 (7)
11:13 (15)
3:27 (10)
16:41 (7)
5:28 (3)
18:59 (4)
2:18 (1)
21:43 (4)
2:44 (1)
23:54 (4)
2:11 (1)
25:06 (4)
1:12 (1)
27:12 (4)
2:06 (4)
28:18 (4)
1:06 (3)
28:16 (4)
-
28:16  Anna Breton
5   Emma Halla-aho
Himangan Urheilijat
3:12 (5)
6:22 (4)
3:10 (10)
9:17 (3)
2:55 (3)
16:33 (6)
7:16 (17)
19:20 (5)
2:47 (8)
22:54 (6)
3:34 (20)
25:18 (5)
2:24 (4)
26:46 (5)
1:28 (13)
28:58 (5)
2:12 (6)
30:07 (5)
1:09 (8)
30:01 (5)
-
30:01  Emma Halla-aho
6   Nadezda Zagorodneva
Russia
3:49 (24)
7:09 (11)
3:20 (15)
10:29 (9)
3:20 (7)
17:23 (10)
6:54 (13)
19:59 (9)
2:36 (6)
22:52 (5)
2:53 (5)
25:38 (7)
2:46 (14)
26:57 (6)
1:19 (5)
29:09 (6)
2:12 (6)
30:29 (6)
1:20 (27)
30:24 (6)
-
30:24  Nadezda Zagorodneva
7   Alisa Arkhipova
Russia
4:20 (42)
7:21 (16)
3:01 (7)
11:09 (14)
3:48 (17)
16:54 (8)
5:45 (5)
19:40 (7)
2:46 (7)
22:58 (7)
3:18 (12)
25:31 (6)
2:33 (7)
27:22 (7)
1:51 (38)
29:42 (7)
2:20 (12)
31:01 (7)
1:19 (24)
30:57 (7)
-
30:57  Alisa Arkhipova
8   Elina Breton
USA
4:17 (38)
7:16 (14)
2:59 (5)
10:28 (8)
3:12 (4)
16:17 (4)
5:49 (7)
19:35 (6)
3:18 (19)
23:30 (9)
3:55 (24)
25:52 (8)
2:22 (3)
27:37 (8)
1:45 (35)
29:57 (9)
2:20 (12)
31:03 (8)
1:06 (3)
30:59 (8)
-
30:59  Elina Breton
9   Anna Skobeleva
Russia
4:03 (30)
7:19 (15)
3:16 (12)
11:06 (13)
3:47 (16)
17:40 (12)
6:34 (10)
20:36 (11)
2:56 (12)
23:52 (11)
3:16 (11)
26:29 (9)
2:37 (11)
27:53 (9)
1:24 (10)
29:52 (8)
1:59 (1)
31:08 (9)
1:16 (18)
31:04 (9)
-
31:04  Anna Skobeleva
10   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:18 (6)
6:36 (6)
3:18 (14)
10:29 (9)
3:53 (18)
16:28 (5)
5:59 (8)
19:43 (8)
3:15 (17)
23:13 (8)
3:30 (17)
26:30 (10)
3:17 (29)
28:00 (10)
1:30 (18)
30:40 (10)
2:40 (21)
31:57 (10)
1:17 (20)
31:53 (10)
-
31:53  Veera Ahola
11   Erika Kaustinen
Himangan Urheilijat
3:21 (7)
6:53 (8)
3:32 (19)
10:15 (6)
3:22 (9)
17:17 (9)
7:02 (15)
20:14 (10)
2:57 (13)
23:50 (10)
3:36 (21)
26:52 (11)
3:02 (21)
28:16 (11)
1:24 (10)
30:42 (11)
2:26 (16)
32:00 (11)
1:18 (21)
31:56 (11)
-
31:56  Erika Kaustinen
12   Margarita Bakustina
Russia
3:08 (3)
6:07 (3)
2:59 (5)
11:46 (17)
5:39 (39)
18:12 (15)
6:26 (9)
21:04 (12)
2:52 (9)
24:33 (12)
3:29 (16)
27:29 (12)
2:56 (18)
28:58 (12)
1:29 (15)
31:44 (12)
2:46 (30)
33:16 (12)
1:32 (49)
33:12 (12)
-
33:12  Margarita Bakustina
13   Anna Petrova
Russia
4:11 (35)
7:14 (13)
3:03 (9)
14:30 (36)
7:16 (45)
21:26 (26)
6:56 (14)
24:00 (20)
2:34 (5)
26:52 (17)
2:52 (4)
29:28 (15)
2:36 (9)
30:47 (15)
1:19 (5)
32:51 (13)
2:04 (3)
34:00 (13)
1:09 (8)
33:57 (13)
-
33:57  Anna Petrova
14   Ella Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
3:28 (10)
6:58 (9)
3:30 (18)
10:38 (11)
3:40 (14)
18:10 (14)
7:32 (19)
21:28 (14)
3:18 (19)
25:33 (13)
4:05 (33)
28:31 (13)
2:58 (19)
30:02 (13)
1:31 (19)
32:58 (14)
2:56 (36)
34:16 (14)
1:18 (21)
34:13 (14)
-
34:13  Ella Liinamaa
15   Camilla Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:19 (40)
7:51 (27)
3:32 (19)
11:46 (17)
3:55 (21)
19:39 (17)
7:53 (21)
22:46 (15)
3:07 (15)
26:14 (14)
3:28 (15)
29:09 (14)
2:55 (17)
30:43 (14)
1:34 (22)
33:14 (15)
2:31 (17)
34:32 (15)
1:18 (21)
34:30 (15)
-
34:30  Camilla Kalenius
16   Julia Kurenkova
Russia
3:38 (12)
7:28 (18)
3:50 (26)
11:57 (20)
4:29 (24)
21:03 (23)
9:06 (36)
23:57 (18)
2:54 (10)
27:09 (18)
3:12 (10)
29:44 (17)
2:35 (8)
31:12 (17)
1:28 (13)
33:28 (16)
2:16 (10)
34:48 (16)
1:20 (27)
34:44 (16)
-
34:44  Julia Kurenkova
17   Sohvi Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:03 (51)
10:46 (47)
2:43 (3)
14:39 (38)
3:53 (18)
20:20 (20)
5:41 (4)
24:44 (23)
4:24 (40)
27:44 (20)
3:00 (8)
30:16 (19)
2:32 (6)
31:39 (19)
1:23 (9)
34:02 (18)
2:23 (15)
35:21 (17)
1:19 (24)
35:19 (17)
-
35:19  Sohvi Suominen
18   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:21 (7)
6:37 (7)
3:16 (12)
10:16 (7)
3:39 (12)
17:27 (11)
7:11 (16)
21:12 (13)
3:45 (26)
26:18 (15)
5:06 (44)
29:36 (16)
3:18 (32)
31:10 (16)
1:34 (22)
33:51 (17)
2:41 (25)
35:31 (18)
1:40 (53)
35:28 (18)
-
35:28  Laura Kylmälä
19   Iida Lähteenmäki
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:41 (18)
7:42 (24)
4:01 (30)
12:19 (23)
4:37 (27)
19:11 (16)
6:52 (12)
22:48 (16)
3:37 (23)
26:44 (16)
3:56 (29)
29:46 (18)
3:02 (21)
31:27 (18)
1:41 (27)
34:21 (19)
2:54 (35)
35:46 (19)
1:25 (36)
35:41 (19)
-
35:41  Iida Lähteenmäki
20   Oona Huhtela
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
3:51 (25)
7:13 (12)
3:22 (16)
10:52 (12)
3:39 (12)
18:08 (13)
7:16 (17)
23:24 (17)
5:16 (49)
27:17 (19)
3:53 (23)
30:20 (20)
3:03 (24)
31:56 (20)
1:36 (25)
34:36 (20)
2:40 (21)
35:52 (20)
1:16 (18)
35:50 (20)
-
35:50  Oona Huhtela
21   Ksenya Lisyutkina
Russia
3:38 (12)
8:15 (35)
4:37 (42)
13:49 (34)
5:34 (37)
22:10 (31)
8:21 (28)
25:30 (28)
3:20 (21)
28:52 (24)
3:22 (13)
31:30 (23)
2:38 (12)
33:12 (23)
1:42 (31)
35:29 (21)
2:17 (11)
36:42 (21)
1:13 (14)
36:38 (21)
-
36:38  Ksenya Lisyutkina
22   Essi Karjalainen
SK Pohjantähti
4:29 (44)
8:11 (32)
3:42 (23)
11:52 (19)
3:41 (15)
20:17 (19)
8:25 (29)
24:03 (21)
3:46 (27)
27:58 (21)
3:55 (24)
31:01 (21)
3:03 (24)
32:42 (21)
1:41 (27)
35:45 (23)
3:03 (39)
37:16 (22)
1:31 (48)
37:12 (22)
-
37:12  Essi Karjalainen
23   Noora Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
3:45 (22)
8:11 (32)
4:26 (40)
12:04 (21)
3:53 (18)
20:05 (18)
8:01 (22)
23:57 (18)
3:52 (30)
28:07 (22)
4:10 (35)
31:21 (22)
3:14 (28)
33:01 (22)
1:40 (26)
35:41 (22)
2:40 (21)
37:20 (23)
1:39 (52)
37:15 (23)
-
37:15  Noora Hirvikallio
24   Emmi Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
3:41 (18)
7:37 (21)
3:56 (28)
11:35 (16)
3:58 (22)
21:01 (22)
9:26 (40)
24:26 (22)
3:25 (22)
28:28 (23)
4:02 (32)
32:07 (24)
3:39 (39)
33:40 (24)
1:33 (21)
36:21 (24)
2:41 (25)
37:44 (24)
1:23 (32)
37:40 (24)
-
37:40  Emmi Latvala
25   Milka Mattila
RasTiimi
3:42 (21)
7:52 (29)
4:10 (34)
12:31 (25)
4:39 (28)
21:19 (24)
8:48 (32)
25:19 (26)
4:00 (34)
29:20 (25)
4:01 (31)
32:29 (25)
3:09 (27)
34:10 (25)
1:41 (27)
36:59 (25)
2:49 (34)
38:26 (25)
1:27 (37)
38:26 (25)
-
38:26  Milka Mattila
26   Jutta Pulkkinen
Iisu
10:39 (52)
13:53 (51)
3:14 (11)
17:10 (43)
3:17 (6)
23:57 (38)
6:47 (11)
28:12 (37)
4:15 (39)
31:43 (33)
3:31 (18)
34:34 (32)
2:51 (16)
35:53 (28)
1:19 (5)
38:06 (26)
2:13 (9)
39:15 (26)
1:09 (8)
39:11 (26)
-
39:11  Jutta Pulkkinen
27   Isabella Paganus
Lynx
3:38 (12)
7:39 (22)
4:01 (30)
12:49 (28)
5:10 (34)
21:22 (25)
8:33 (30)
25:17 (25)
3:55 (33)
29:58 (28)
4:41 (40)
33:45 (29)
3:47 (45)
35:29 (26)
1:44 (34)
38:09 (27)
2:40 (21)
39:29 (27)
1:20 (27)
39:24 (27)
-
39:24  Isabella Paganus
28   Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:40 (16)
8:18 (37)
4:38 (43)
13:53 (35)
5:35 (38)
21:37 (28)
7:44 (20)
25:27 (27)
3:50 (29)
30:44 (30)
5:17 (45)
33:48 (30)
3:04 (26)
36:21 (31)
2:33 (48)
39:08 (30)
2:47 (31)
40:14 (28)
1:06 (3)
40:12 (28)
-
40:12  Iiris Yli-Kaatiala
28   Pihla Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:06 (31)
7:44 (25)
3:38 (22)
12:20 (24)
4:36 (26)
21:26 (26)
9:06 (36)
25:06 (24)
3:40 (25)
29:36 (27)
4:30 (37)
33:21 (28)
3:45 (42)
35:44 (27)
2:23 (46)
38:47 (28)
3:03 (39)
40:17 (29)
1:30 (45)
40:12 (28)
-
40:12  Pihla Kilpeläinen
30   Nea Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:06 (31)
8:26 (41)
4:20 (37)
13:06 (30)
4:40 (29)
22:02 (30)
8:56 (33)
26:10 (32)
4:08 (35)
30:53 (31)
4:43 (41)
34:13 (31)
3:20 (34)
36:05 (29)
1:52 (39)
38:50 (29)
2:45 (29)
40:18 (30)
1:28 (39)
40:14 (30)
-
40:14  Nea Isolähteenmäki
31   Anni Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
3:51 (25)
7:51 (27)
4:00 (29)
12:38 (26)
4:47 (31)
22:34 (32)
9:56 (42)
25:38 (31)
3:04 (14)
29:27 (26)
3:49 (22)
33:08 (26)
3:41 (40)
36:19 (30)
3:11 (50)
39:41 (34)
3:22 (44)
40:50 (31)
1:09 (8)
40:46 (31)
-
40:46  Anni Peltola
32   Ella Jurvakainen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
3:30 (11)
11:29 (48)
7:59 (52)
14:45 (40)
3:16 (5)
26:11 (41)
11:26 (46)
30:05 (40)
3:54 (31)
32:59 (38)
2:54 (7)
35:40 (36)
2:41 (13)
37:07 (34)
1:27 (12)
39:38 (33)
2:31 (17)
40:51 (32)
1:13 (14)
40:47 (32)
-
40:47  Ella Jurvakainen
33   Maria Niemi
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:59 (29)
7:35 (20)
3:36 (21)
13:45 (32)
6:10 (42)
21:56 (29)
8:11 (25)
25:34 (29)
3:38 (24)
32:12 (36)
6:38 (47)
35:14 (34)
3:02 (21)
36:46 (33)
1:32 (20)
39:34 (32)
2:48 (33)
40:58 (33)
1:24 (33)
40:54 (33)
-
40:54  Maria Niemi
34   Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
Navi
4:28 (43)
10:20 (46)
5:52 (50)
15:09 (42)
4:49 (32)
23:26 (35)
8:17 (27)
27:20 (33)
3:54 (31)
31:15 (32)
3:55 (24)
34:57 (33)
3:42 (41)
36:31 (32)
1:34 (22)
39:31 (31)
3:00 (38)
41:01 (34)
1:30 (45)
40:57 (34)
-
40:57  Anni-Kaisa Salomaa
35   Mira Turunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:45 (22)
7:34 (19)
3:49 (25)
12:43 (27)
5:09 (33)
20:54 (21)
8:11 (25)
25:34 (29)
4:40 (45)
30:00 (29)
4:26 (36)
33:17 (27)
3:17 (29)
37:22 (35)
4:05 (52)
39:58 (35)
2:36 (20)
41:06 (35)
1:08 (7)
41:04 (35)
-
41:04  Mira Turunen
36   Jenny Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseve-Voima
4:14 (36)
8:06 (30)
3:52 (27)
12:18 (22)
4:12 (23)
23:45 (37)
11:27 (47)
28:14 (38)
4:29 (42)
32:09 (35)
3:55 (24)
35:27 (35)
3:18 (32)
37:33 (36)
2:06 (43)
40:14 (36)
2:41 (25)
41:38 (36)
1:24 (33)
41:38 (36)
-
41:38  Jenny Vehkalahti
37   Henna Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:52 (28)
7:40 (23)
3:48 (24)
13:37 (31)
5:57 (41)
25:16 (40)
11:39 (48)
29:03 (39)
3:47 (28)
32:36 (37)
3:33 (19)
35:53 (37)
3:17 (29)
37:36 (37)
1:43 (32)
40:40 (37)
3:04 (41)
41:51 (37)
1:11 (13)
41:46 (37)
-
41:46  Henna Turpiainen
38   Anni Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:19 (40)
8:23 (39)
4:04 (33)
14:48 (41)
6:25 (44)
22:56 (34)
8:08 (24)
27:26 (34)
4:30 (43)
32:02 (34)
4:36 (39)
37:26 (38)
5:24 (51)
39:59 (38)
2:33 (48)
43:08 (38)
3:09 (42)
44:27 (38)
1:19 (24)
44:23 (38)
-
44:23  Anni Inkilä
39   Petra Pienimäki
Rastiketut
4:07 (33)
8:24 (40)
4:17 (36)
13:45 (32)
5:21 (36)
22:52 (33)
9:07 (38)
27:36 (35)
4:44 (46)
35:34 (40)
7:58 (51)
39:07 (40)
3:33 (37)
40:53 (40)
1:46 (36)
43:34 (40)
2:41 (25)
44:54 (39)
1:20 (27)
44:50 (39)
-
44:50  Petra Pienimäki
40   Greta Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:51 (25)
8:11 (32)
4:20 (37)
12:52 (29)
4:41 (30)
24:54 (39)
12:02 (50)
31:07 (42)
6:13 (52)
35:04 (39)
3:57 (30)
38:34 (39)
3:30 (36)
40:03 (39)
1:29 (15)
43:26 (39)
3:23 (45)
44:58 (40)
1:32 (49)
44:56 (40)
-
44:56  Greta Juutinen
41   Emilia Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:40 (16)
7:08 (10)
3:28 (17)
18:31 (45)
11:23 (49)
27:13 (43)
8:42 (31)
32:04 (43)
4:51 (47)
35:59 (41)
3:55 (24)
39:37 (41)
3:38 (38)
41:27 (41)
1:50 (37)
44:02 (41)
2:35 (19)
45:16 (41)
1:14 (16)
45:15 (41)
-
45:15  Emilia Ahvonen
42   Enni-Maria Peltola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
4:16 (37)
8:17 (36)
4:01 (30)
19:28 (46)
11:11 (47)
28:35 (45)
9:07 (38)
33:38 (45)
5:03 (48)
37:45 (43)
4:07 (34)
40:45 (42)
3:00 (20)
42:26 (42)
1:41 (27)
45:13 (42)
2:47 (31)
46:41 (42)
1:28 (39)
46:37 (42)
-
46:37  Enni-Maria Peltola
43   Vilja Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46:57  Vilja Jokipii
44   Kia Lehtimäki
Hiisirasti
4:41 (45)
9:23 (43)
4:42 (44)
14:40 (39)
5:17 (35)
28:42 (46)
14:02 (52)
32:51 (44)
4:09 (36)
37:46 (44)
4:55 (42)
41:42 (43)
3:56 (46)
43:36 (43)
1:54 (41)
47:09 (43)
3:33 (49)
48:39 (44)
1:30 (45)
48:34 (43)
-
48:34  Kia Lehtimäki
45   Riina Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (12)
8:21 (38)
4:43 (45)
20:10 (47)
11:49 (50)
28:13 (44)
8:03 (23)
34:03 (46)
5:50 (51)
38:34 (46)
4:31 (38)
42:19 (45)
3:45 (42)
44:02 (44)
1:43 (32)
47:34 (44)
3:32 (48)
48:38 (43)
1:04 (1)
48:36 (44)
-
48:36  Riina Lahtinen
46   Moona Komulainen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:59 (47)
9:56 (44)
4:57 (47)
17:28 (44)
7:32 (46)
26:24 (42)
8:56 (33)
30:48 (41)
4:24 (40)
37:29 (42)
6:41 (48)
41:58 (44)
4:29 (48)
44:23 (45)
2:25 (47)
48:06 (45)
3:43 (50)
49:34 (45)
1:28 (39)
49:32 (45)
-
49:32  Moona Komulainen
47   Kamila Ibrayev
Kazakhstan
3:22 (9)
8:09 (31)
4:47 (46)
22:59 (49)
14:50 (51)
34:08 (48)
11:09 (45)
37:23 (48)
3:15 (17)
40:33 (47)
3:10 (9)
43:54 (47)
3:21 (35)
45:23 (46)
1:29 (15)
48:46 (46)
3:23 (45)
50:07 (46)
1:21 (31)
50:05 (46)
-
50:05  Kamila Ibrayev
48   Ida Snickars
Solf IK
4:07 (33)
8:38 (42)
4:31 (41)
14:34 (37)
5:56 (40)
23:31 (36)
8:57 (35)
27:43 (36)
4:12 (37)
37:53 (45)
10:10 (53)
43:43 (46)
5:50 (52)
47:27 (47)
3:44 (51)
50:26 (47)
2:59 (37)
51:53 (47)
1:27 (37)
51:48 (47)
-
51:48  Ida Snickars
49   Fanny Vuoti
RasTiimi
5:03 (48)
10:09 (45)
5:06 (48)
21:31 (48)
11:22 (48)
32:04 (47)
10:33 (44)
36:40 (47)
4:36 (44)
42:14 (48)
5:34 (46)
46:29 (48)
4:15 (47)
48:34 (48)
2:05 (42)
52:38 (48)
4:04 (51)
54:06 (48)
1:28 (39)
54:03 (48)
-
54:03  Fanny Vuoti
50   Jill Stephens
Ireland
7:32 (50)
11:52 (49)
4:20 (37)
27:59 (51)
16:07 (52)
37:39 (49)
9:40 (41)
41:53 (49)
4:14 (38)
46:51 (49)
4:58 (43)
50:37 (49)
3:46 (44)
52:30 (49)
1:53 (40)
55:47 (49)
3:17 (43)
57:11 (49)
1:24 (33)
57:08 (49)
-
57:08  Jill Stephens
51   Emma Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:41 (18)
6:30 (5)
2:49 (4)
10:07 (5)
3:37 (11)
50:17 (53)
40:10 (53)
53:12 (52)
2:55 (11)
56:39 (52)
3:27 (14)
59:29 (52)
2:50 (15)
1:00:44 (52)
1:15 (4)
1:03:04 (51)
2:20 (12)
1:04:11 (50)
1:07 (6)
1:04:07 (50)
-
1:04:07  Emma Sippo
52   Laura Hölttä
Hyvinkään Rasti
14:25 (53)
20:12 (52)
5:47 (49)
26:33 (50)
6:21 (43)
39:29 (50)
12:56 (51)
45:06 (51)
5:37 (50)
52:04 (50)
6:58 (49)
57:06 (50)
5:02 (50)
59:28 (51)
2:22 (45)
1:02:51 (50)
3:23 (45)
1:04:19 (51)
1:28 (39)
1:04:18 (51)
-
1:04:18  Laura Hölttä
53   Ella Vehmas
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:17 (38)
26:56 (53)
22:39 (53)
31:25 (52)
4:29 (24)
41:27 (51)
10:02 (43)
44:40 (50)
3:13 (16)
52:25 (51)
7:45 (50)
57:10 (51)
4:45 (49)
59:20 (50)
2:10 (44)
1:03:50 (52)
4:30 (52)
1:05:18 (52)
1:28 (39)
1:05:14 (52)
-
1:05:14  Ella Vehmas
54   Lena Kleymenova
Russia
6:23 (49)
12:47 (50)
6:24 (51)
34:46 (53)
21:59 (53)
46:29 (52)
11:43 (49)
53:53 (53)
7:24 (53)
1:02:52 (53)
8:59 (52)
1:09:50 (53)
6:58 (53)
1:14:52 (53)
5:02 (53)
1:19:40 (53)
4:48 (53)
1:21:17 (53)
1:37 (51)
1:21:12 (53)
-
1:21:12  Lena Kleymenova
   Tiia Impiö
Vesaisen Pojat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37:42
-
42:44
5:02
45:43
2:59
47:29
1:46
50:03
2:34
51:23
1:20
51:20
-
DQ  Tiia Impiö
   55 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  55 vacant
   54 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  54 vacant
   53 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  53 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English