IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
1:11 (5)
5:23 (2)
4:12 (3)
9:10 (1)
3:47 (1)
12:39 (1)
3:29 (3)
19:29 (1)
6:50 (1)
21:31 (1)
2:02 (2)
25:35 (1)
4:04 (2)
29:23 (1)
3:48 (1)
31:12 (1)
1:49 (1)
33:09 (1)
1:57 (2)
33:46 (1)
37 (3)
33:46 (1)
-
33:46  Essi Rantanen
2   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
1:16 (8)
5:36 (5)
4:20 (4)
9:38 (4)
4:02 (4)
13:02 (2)
3:24 (1)
20:38 (2)
7:36 (5)
23:30 (3)
2:52 (22)
27:57 (3)
4:27 (4)
32:55 (2)
4:58 (11)
34:52 (2)
1:57 (3)
37:03 (2)
2:11 (5)
37:40 (2)
37 (3)
37:40 (2)
-
37:40  Tuuli Heikkilä
3   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:06 (2)
5:31 (3)
4:25 (7)
9:26 (2)
3:55 (3)
13:17 (3)
3:51 (9)
21:03 (4)
7:46 (9)
23:31 (4)
2:28 (12)
28:15 (4)
4:44 (10)
33:15 (3)
5:00 (12)
35:38 (3)
2:23 (12)
38:15 (3)
2:37 (30)
38:59 (3)
44 (32)
39:00 (3)
1 (54)
39:00  Elisa Viholainen
4   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:22 (11)
5:44 (6)
4:22 (5)
10:00 (5)
4:16 (13)
13:24 (4)
3:24 (1)
21:07 (5)
7:43 (7)
23:31 (4)
2:24 (10)
29:13 (6)
5:42 (27)
33:39 (4)
4:26 (6)
36:22 (4)
2:43 (24)
38:32 (4)
2:10 (4)
39:14 (4)
42 (20)
39:15 (4)
1 (54)
39:15  Annika Sopo
5   Janina Donner
OK77
1:07 (3)
5:34 (4)
4:27 (8)
9:36 (3)
4:02 (4)
13:28 (5)
3:52 (11)
20:53 (3)
7:25 (3)
23:17 (2)
2:24 (10)
27:54 (2)
4:37 (7)
34:27 (5)
6:33 (43)
36:23 (5)
1:56 (2)
38:44 (5)
2:21 (16)
39:26 (5)
42 (20)
39:26 (5)
-
39:26  Janina Donner
6   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:38 (27)
5:15 (1)
3:37 (1)
10:04 (6)
4:49 (25)
13:51 (6)
3:47 (7)
22:40 (8)
8:49 (18)
24:49 (7)
2:09 (5)
29:05 (5)
4:16 (3)
34:46 (8)
5:41 (29)
37:07 (7)
2:21 (9)
39:43 (6)
2:36 (29)
40:25 (6)
42 (20)
40:25 (6)
-
40:25  Satu Tuomisto
7   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:24 (13)
6:02 (9)
4:38 (10)
10:06 (7)
4:04 (6)
15:46 (12)
5:40 (50)
23:27 (9)
7:41 (6)
25:25 (9)
1:58 (1)
29:57 (8)
4:32 (6)
34:45 (7)
4:48 (8)
36:50 (6)
2:05 (4)
39:54 (7)
3:04 (48)
40:46 (7)
52 (69)
40:47 (7)
1 (54)
40:47  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
8   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
1:41 (33)
6:50 (11)
5:09 (16)
11:02 (10)
4:12 (8)
14:53 (10)
3:51 (9)
22:04 (6)
7:11 (2)
25:12 (8)
3:08 (31)
30:10 (9)
4:58 (17)
34:34 (6)
4:24 (5)
37:15 (8)
2:41 (22)
40:17 (8)
3:02 (45)
41:04 (8)
47 (46)
41:03 (8)
-
41:03  Anni Tanskanen
9   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:46 (37)
5:54 (8)
4:08 (2)
10:21 (8)
4:27 (15)
14:04 (7)
3:43 (6)
22:32 (7)
8:28 (14)
24:40 (6)
2:08 (4)
29:19 (7)
4:39 (8)
35:02 (9)
5:43 (32)
37:46 (9)
2:44 (25)
40:38 (9)
2:52 (39)
41:18 (9)
40 (8)
41:19 (9)
1 (54)
41:19  Henna Pylvänäinen
10   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:16 (8)
5:48 (7)
4:32 (9)
10:34 (9)
4:46 (24)
14:45 (9)
4:11 (15)
23:42 (10)
8:57 (20)
26:10 (10)
2:28 (12)
31:05 (10)
4:55 (14)
36:35 (12)
5:30 (26)
38:42 (10)
2:07 (5)
40:57 (10)
2:15 (11)
41:44 (10)
47 (46)
41:45 (10)
1 (54)
41:45  Pinja Koskinen
11   Darya Panchenko
Russia
1:18 (10)
8:27 (39)
7:09 (46)
12:41 (19)
4:14 (10)
17:46 (19)
5:05 (34)
25:16 (14)
7:30 (4)
27:36 (12)
2:20 (6)
31:31 (11)
3:55 (1)
36:31 (11)
5:00 (12)
39:29 (11)
2:58 (42)
41:42 (11)
2:13 (6)
42:23 (11)
41 (15)
42:22 (11)
-
42:22  Darya Panchenko
12   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:15 (7)
6:53 (14)
5:38 (22)
11:42 (14)
4:49 (25)
15:54 (13)
4:12 (16)
23:52 (11)
7:58 (11)
26:41 (11)
2:49 (21)
31:34 (12)
4:53 (13)
35:51 (10)
4:17 (4)
39:32 (12)
3:41 (61)
41:46 (12)
2:14 (9)
42:26 (12)
40 (8)
42:27 (12)
1 (54)
42:27  Annika Matilainen
13   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
2:09 (55)
6:50 (11)
4:41 (13)
11:02 (10)
4:12 (8)
14:34 (8)
3:32 (4)
24:32 (12)
9:58 (37)
27:43 (14)
3:11 (34)
32:39 (14)
4:56 (15)
37:09 (13)
4:30 (7)
39:49 (13)
2:40 (21)
42:13 (13)
2:24 (17)
42:59 (13)
46 (42)
42:59 (13)
-
42:59  Julia Himilä
14   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:07 (53)
8:51 (43)
6:44 (43)
13:05 (23)
4:14 (10)
16:54 (15)
3:49 (8)
25:03 (13)
8:09 (12)
27:39 (13)
2:36 (17)
32:06 (13)
4:27 (4)
38:09 (14)
6:03 (36)
40:23 (14)
2:14 (6)
43:08 (14)
2:45 (34)
43:52 (14)
44 (32)
43:53 (14)
1 (54)
43:53  Venla Kääriä
15   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:05 (1)
9:52 (52)
8:47 (59)
14:28 (34)
4:36 (21)
18:02 (23)
3:34 (5)
25:57 (15)
7:55 (10)
29:03 (15)
3:06 (28)
33:45 (15)
4:42 (9)
40:34 (15)
6:49 (46)
42:50 (15)
2:16 (7)
45:55 (15)
3:05 (49)
46:36 (15)
41 (15)
46:36 (15)
-
46:36  Susanna Aho
16   Johanna Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:40 (31)
7:26 (21)
5:46 (27)
11:40 (13)
4:14 (10)
16:42 (14)
5:02 (31)
28:11 (20)
11:29 (58)
30:31 (17)
2:20 (6)
37:05 (17)
6:34 (49)
42:18 (17)
5:13 (19)
45:02 (16)
2:44 (25)
47:26 (16)
2:24 (17)
48:05 (16)
39 (6)
48:05 (16)
-
48:05  Johanna Siltanen
17   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:11 (57)
8:24 (38)
6:13 (35)
12:34 (18)
4:10 (7)
17:09 (18)
4:35 (22)
27:12 (18)
10:03 (39)
30:21 (16)
3:09 (32)
36:18 (16)
5:57 (32)
41:59 (16)
5:41 (29)
45:24 (17)
3:25 (56)
47:37 (17)
2:13 (6)
48:19 (17)
42 (20)
48:18 (17)
-
48:18  Ella Hyvärinen
18   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (70)
8:22 (36)
5:39 (23)
12:49 (21)
4:27 (15)
17:49 (20)
5:00 (30)
29:16 (27)
11:27 (57)
31:37 (21)
2:21 (8)
38:07 (22)
6:30 (48)
43:22 (20)
5:15 (21)
46:06 (20)
2:44 (25)
48:39 (18)
2:33 (25)
49:21 (18)
42 (20)
49:21 (18)
-
49:21  Venla Mattila
19   Aino Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:38 (27)
8:00 (32)
6:22 (38)
14:26 (33)
6:26 (42)
20:11 (33)
5:45 (52)
28:53 (24)
8:42 (16)
33:17 (30)
4:24 (64)
38:06 (21)
4:49 (12)
43:12 (19)
5:06 (18)
45:45 (18)
2:33 (14)
48:42 (19)
2:57 (41)
49:24 (19)
42 (20)
49:25 (19)
1 (54)
49:25  Aino Lampinen
20   Olga Vasileva
Russia
1:22 (11)
7:11 (18)
5:49 (28)
14:22 (31)
7:11 (52)
19:59 (32)
5:37 (49)
31:01 (36)
11:02 (50)
33:38 (32)
2:37 (18)
39:26 (27)
5:48 (29)
44:30 (24)
5:04 (16)
46:52 (23)
2:22 (10)
48:57 (20)
2:05 (3)
49:41 (20)
44 (32)
49:41 (20)
-
49:41  Olga Vasileva
21   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:39 (30)
7:18 (19)
5:39 (23)
15:18 (36)
8:00 (57)
19:51 (30)
4:33 (21)
29:16 (27)
9:25 (25)
31:37 (21)
2:21 (8)
37:43 (18)
6:06 (37)
43:28 (21)
5:45 (34)
46:44 (22)
3:16 (47)
49:19 (21)
2:35 (26)
50:06 (21)
47 (46)
50:05 (21)
-
50:05  Iida Heijari
22   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:32 (21)
7:53 (30)
6:21 (37)
12:30 (17)
4:37 (22)
16:59 (16)
4:29 (18)
26:16 (16)
9:17 (23)
31:46 (23)
5:30 (70)
37:46 (19)
6:00 (35)
42:39 (18)
4:53 (9)
45:57 (19)
3:18 (49)
49:20 (22)
3:23 (59)
50:07 (22)
47 (46)
50:07 (22)
-
50:07  Krista Tuominen
23   Milla Lagerroos
Ulvilan Ura
2:03 (49)
7:39 (25)
5:36 (20)
12:10 (15)
4:31 (17)
17:59 (22)
5:49 (53)
28:21 (21)
10:22 (43)
32:19 (25)
3:58 (56)
38:15 (23)
5:56 (31)
43:36 (22)
5:21 (23)
46:33 (21)
2:57 (39)
49:49 (23)
3:16 (56)
50:29 (23)
40 (8)
50:28 (23)
-
50:28  Milla Lagerroos
24   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
3:02 (77)
7:42 (27)
4:40 (12)
11:32 (12)
3:50 (2)
15:32 (11)
4:00 (13)
29:31 (30)
13:59 (68)
32:01 (24)
2:30 (14)
40:09 (30)
8:08 (64)
45:02 (25)
4:53 (9)
47:58 (24)
2:56 (37)
50:36 (24)
2:38 (33)
51:15 (24)
39 (6)
51:15 (24)
-
51:15  Linnea Myrskog
25   Christa Borgman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:41 (33)
7:01 (15)
5:20 (17)
16:26 (43)
9:25 (64)
20:48 (35)
4:22 (17)
30:09 (31)
9:21 (24)
33:43 (33)
3:34 (42)
39:55 (29)
6:12 (41)
46:09 (29)
6:14 (39)
48:27 (25)
2:18 (8)
50:57 (25)
2:30 (22)
51:41 (25)
44 (32)
51:41 (25)
-
51:41  Christa Borgman
26   Veera Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:44 (36)
7:08 (17)
5:24 (18)
12:14 (16)
5:06 (30)
17:08 (17)
4:54 (28)
32:23 (39)
15:15 (73)
35:17 (37)
2:54 (23)
40:23 (32)
5:06 (19)
46:05 (27)
5:42 (31)
48:43 (26)
2:38 (19)
51:18 (26)
2:35 (26)
52:05 (26)
47 (46)
52:05 (26)
-
52:05  Veera Roine
27   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
1:52 (42)
6:51 (13)
4:59 (14)
16:10 (40)
9:19 (63)
24:08 (51)
7:58 (73)
32:34 (40)
8:26 (13)
36:21 (41)
3:47 (50)
41:06 (35)
4:45 (11)
46:10 (30)
5:04 (16)
48:43 (26)
2:33 (14)
51:41 (27)
2:58 (43)
52:27 (27)
46 (42)
52:27 (27)
-
52:27  Alli Haavisto
28   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
1:13 (6)
13:43 (70)
12:30 (74)
18:04 (53)
4:21 (14)
23:23 (49)
5:19 (40)
33:05 (43)
9:42 (34)
35:48 (38)
2:43 (19)
41:14 (36)
5:26 (24)
46:14 (31)
5:00 (12)
49:29 (29)
3:15 (46)
51:54 (28)
2:25 (19)
52:30 (28)
36 (2)
52:29 (28)
-
52:29  Jasmiina Rantala
29   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:59 (45)
11:40 (62)
9:41 (63)
16:15 (42)
4:35 (19)
21:23 (36)
5:08 (35)
30:28 (34)
9:05 (22)
33:43 (33)
3:15 (36)
40:37 (33)
6:54 (52)
46:06 (28)
5:29 (25)
49:27 (28)
3:21 (51)
52:36 (29)
3:09 (54)
53:16 (29)
40 (8)
53:16 (29)
-
53:16  Claudia Kantola
30   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:55 (76)
8:01 (33)
5:06 (15)
13:48 (29)
5:47 (35)
18:50 (27)
5:02 (31)
30:23 (33)
11:33 (59)
33:24 (31)
3:01 (25)
39:49 (28)
6:25 (44)
46:20 (32)
6:31 (41)
49:42 (31)
3:22 (53)
52:44 (30)
3:02 (45)
53:26 (30)
42 (20)
53:26 (30)
-
53:26  Emilia Välimaa
31   Karoliina Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:40 (31)
7:51 (29)
6:11 (34)
13:35 (28)
5:44 (33)
19:06 (28)
5:31 (47)
28:37 (23)
9:31 (30)
31:22 (19)
2:45 (20)
40:18 (31)
8:56 (67)
47:04 (34)
6:46 (45)
49:38 (30)
2:34 (16)
53:07 (31)
3:29 (63)
53:48 (31)
41 (15)
53:48 (31)
-
53:48  Karoliina Ahvonen
32   Pinja Partinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:14 (61)
7:55 (31)
5:41 (25)
13:22 (24)
5:27 (31)
17:52 (21)
4:30 (19)
27:17 (19)
9:25 (25)
32:39 (28)
5:22 (69)
37:56 (20)
5:17 (22)
46:00 (26)
8:04 (64)
49:45 (32)
3:45 (63)
53:14 (32)
3:29 (63)
53:58 (32)
44 (32)
53:59 (32)
1 (54)
53:59  Pinja Partinen
33   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:50 (40)
11:54 (63)
10:04 (64)
16:50 (47)
4:56 (27)
22:02 (42)
5:12 (37)
32:54 (42)
10:52 (48)
36:38 (44)
3:44 (48)
41:43 (38)
5:05 (18)
46:57 (33)
5:14 (20)
49:54 (34)
2:57 (39)
53:27 (33)
3:33 (68)
54:11 (33)
44 (32)
54:11 (33)
-
54:11  Helmi Koli
34   Jenny Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:04 (50)
8:11 (35)
6:07 (32)
12:45 (20)
4:34 (18)
18:05 (24)
5:20 (41)
28:27 (22)
10:22 (43)
30:58 (18)
2:31 (15)
38:27 (25)
7:29 (58)
44:29 (23)
6:02 (35)
49:49 (33)
5:20 (76)
53:46 (34)
3:57 (76)
54:36 (34)
50 (61)
54:36 (34)
-
54:36  Jenny Elovaara
35   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:26 (16)
8:57 (45)
7:31 (49)
21:38 (64)
12:41 (71)
25:47 (55)
4:09 (14)
35:31 (50)
9:44 (36)
38:32 (48)
3:01 (25)
43:41 (45)
5:09 (20)
47:56 (35)
4:15 (2)
50:43 (35)
2:47 (31)
54:07 (35)
3:24 (60)
54:48 (35)
41 (15)
54:48 (35)
-
54:48  Anu Tuomisto
36   Venla Riipinen
Navi
2:40 (69)
10:37 (58)
7:57 (55)
16:26 (43)
5:49 (36)
21:37 (38)
5:11 (36)
30:10 (32)
8:33 (15)
33:58 (35)
3:48 (51)
41:36 (37)
7:38 (60)
48:40 (39)
7:04 (49)
52:20 (39)
3:40 (60)
54:40 (38)
2:20 (15)
55:22 (36)
42 (20)
55:22 (36)
-
55:22  Venla Riipinen
37   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:33 (23)
8:31 (41)
6:58 (44)
17:38 (50)
9:07 (62)
23:05 (47)
5:27 (44)
33:51 (48)
10:46 (47)
37:31 (46)
3:40 (47)
42:47 (42)
5:16 (21)
48:11 (36)
5:24 (24)
51:02 (36)
2:51 (33)
54:33 (36)
3:31 (66)
55:24 (37)
51 (64)
55:24 (37)
-
55:24  Melina Avelin
38   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:00 (46)
7:43 (28)
5:43 (26)
13:29 (25)
5:46 (34)
18:31 (26)
5:02 (31)
29:08 (25)
10:37 (45)
32:43 (29)
3:35 (43)
38:58 (26)
6:15 (42)
48:25 (37)
9:27 (70)
51:02 (36)
2:37 (18)
54:36 (37)
3:34 (69)
55:29 (38)
53 (71)
55:30 (38)
1 (54)
55:30  Jenni Kivikko
39   Viivi Varjus
SK Vuoksi
2:08 (54)
7:41 (26)
5:33 (19)
13:31 (26)
5:50 (37)
22:00 (41)
8:29 (75)
31:00 (35)
9:00 (21)
34:38 (36)
3:38 (46)
40:47 (34)
6:09 (40)
48:28 (38)
7:41 (58)
51:51 (38)
3:23 (54)
55:09 (39)
3:18 (57)
55:51 (39)
42 (20)
55:51 (39)
-
55:51  Viivi Varjus
40   Anna Chelnova
Russia
2:23 (66)
15:06 (74)
12:43 (75)
20:59 (60)
5:53 (38)
26:23 (58)
5:24 (43)
37:33 (55)
11:10 (54)
40:51 (55)
3:18 (38)
45:48 (50)
4:57 (16)
50:03 (44)
4:15 (2)
52:57 (41)
2:54 (35)
55:10 (40)
2:13 (6)
55:51 (39)
41 (15)
55:52 (40)
1 (54)
55:52  Anna Chelnova
41   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:26 (16)
13:16 (68)
11:50 (70)
18:13 (54)
4:57 (28)
23:08 (48)
4:55 (29)
33:18 (45)
10:10 (41)
36:28 (43)
3:10 (33)
42:55 (43)
6:27 (45)
49:31 (41)
6:36 (44)
52:44 (40)
3:13 (45)
55:10 (40)
2:26 (20)
56:00 (41)
50 (61)
56:00 (41)
-
56:00  Roosa Pelkonen
42   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
1:07 (3)
7:21 (20)
6:14 (36)
27:04 (74)
19:43 (78)
30:56 (71)
3:52 (11)
38:41 (60)
7:45 (8)
40:47 (54)
2:06 (3)
46:34 (51)
5:47 (28)
51:35 (47)
5:01 (15)
54:04 (45)
2:29 (13)
55:54 (42)
1:50 (1)
56:34 (42)
40 (8)
56:35 (42)
1 (54)
56:35  Annu Pylkkänen
43   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:21 (65)
9:04 (46)
6:43 (41)
16:14 (41)
7:10 (51)
20:46 (34)
4:32 (20)
31:52 (37)
11:06 (52)
36:23 (42)
4:31 (66)
43:59 (46)
7:36 (59)
49:31 (41)
5:32 (28)
53:21 (42)
3:50 (66)
56:11 (43)
2:50 (36)
56:54 (43)
43 (30)
56:54 (43)
-
56:54  Jenna Leipijärvi
44   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
1:30 (19)
7:07 (16)
5:37 (21)
13:34 (27)
6:27 (43)
22:53 (46)
9:19 (76)
33:34 (46)
10:41 (46)
36:41 (45)
3:07 (29)
42:43 (41)
6:02 (36)
49:54 (43)
7:11 (52)
53:33 (44)
3:39 (59)
56:26 (44)
2:53 (40)
57:14 (44)
48 (54)
57:14 (44)
-
57:14  Sarianna Pinola
45   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:47 (38)
8:22 (36)
6:35 (39)
14:25 (32)
6:03 (40)
19:57 (31)
5:32 (48)
29:24 (29)
9:27 (27)
32:38 (27)
3:14 (35)
41:50 (39)
9:12 (71)
50:23 (45)
8:33 (65)
53:30 (43)
3:07 (43)
57:55 (45)
4:25 (78)
58:47 (45)
52 (69)
58:48 (45)
1 (54)
58:48  Tessa Tähtinen
46   Milla Mattila
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:56 (44)
9:48 (51)
7:52 (52)
16:40 (45)
6:52 (47)
22:30 (45)
5:50 (54)
34:53 (49)
12:23 (64)
38:39 (49)
3:46 (49)
45:13 (49)
6:34 (49)
52:23 (48)
7:10 (51)
55:42 (47)
3:19 (50)
58:17 (46)
2:35 (26)
59:03 (46)
46 (42)
59:03 (46)
-
59:03  Milla Mattila
47   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:24 (13)
7:28 (23)
6:04 (31)
14:37 (35)
7:09 (50)
19:28 (29)
4:51 (27)
29:08 (25)
9:40 (33)
32:37 (26)
3:29 (41)
38:16 (24)
5:39 (26)
48:54 (40)
10:38 (73)
55:04 (46)
6:10 (80)
58:48 (47)
3:44 (73)
59:45 (47)
57 (78)
59:46 (47)
1 (54)
59:46  Emma Kangas
48   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:24 (13)
8:55 (44)
7:31 (49)
15:30 (37)
6:35 (45)
21:41 (40)
6:11 (57)
32:49 (41)
11:08 (53)
36:06 (40)
3:17 (37)
43:15 (44)
7:09 (54)
51:12 (46)
7:57 (62)
56:28 (48)
5:16 (75)
59:17 (48)
2:49 (35)
59:52 (48)
35 (1)
59:52 (48)
-
59:52  Hanna Leppävuori
49   Irina Bulashevich
Russia
2:11 (57)
15:30 (75)
13:19 (76)
22:55 (69)
7:25 (54)
27:35 (60)
4:40 (24)
37:41 (56)
10:06 (40)
40:37 (53)
2:56 (24)
46:35 (52)
5:58 (33)
54:24 (53)
7:49 (61)
57:08 (52)
2:44 (25)
59:27 (49)
2:19 (14)
1:00:16 (49)
49 (58)
1:00:16 (49)
-
1:00:16  Irina Bulashevich
50   Evita Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:35 (24)
9:46 (50)
8:11 (56)
16:02 (38)
6:16 (41)
22:14 (43)
6:12 (58)
33:07 (44)
10:53 (49)
39:18 (51)
6:11 (76)
44:42 (48)
5:24 (23)
53:41 (51)
8:59 (67)
57:10 (53)
3:29 (57)
1:00:00 (50)
2:50 (36)
1:00:48 (50)
48 (54)
1:00:47 (50)
-
1:00:47  Evita Sulkula
51   Anja Scherrer
Switzerland
2:06 (51)
12:17 (65)
10:11 (65)
20:18 (59)
8:01 (58)
26:12 (57)
5:54 (55)
37:14 (54)
11:02 (50)
41:03 (56)
3:49 (53)
47:09 (55)
6:06 (37)
54:33 (54)
7:24 (55)
57:07 (51)
2:34 (16)
1:00:15 (51)
3:08 (53)
1:01:02 (51)
47 (46)
1:01:02 (51)
-
1:01:02  Anja Scherrer
52   Laura Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:45 (71)
10:03 (54)
7:18 (47)
18:29 (56)
8:26 (59)
25:58 (56)
7:29 (68)
35:41 (52)
9:43 (35)
39:47 (52)
4:06 (59)
47:10 (56)
7:23 (56)
52:53 (49)
5:43 (32)
56:37 (49)
3:44 (62)
1:00:29 (52)
3:52 (75)
1:01:22 (52)
53 (71)
1:01:23 (52)
1 (54)
1:01:23  Laura Uusi-Simola
52   Minna Lonka
SK Vuoksi
1:38 (27)
13:10 (67)
11:32 (68)
17:45 (51)
4:35 (19)
22:26 (44)
4:41 (26)
33:44 (47)
11:18 (56)
37:54 (47)
4:10 (61)
46:53 (53)
8:59 (68)
53:18 (50)
6:25 (40)
56:49 (50)
3:31 (58)
1:00:29 (52)
3:40 (70)
1:01:24 (53)
55 (76)
1:01:23 (52)
-
1:01:23  Minna Lonka
54   Kaisa Rooba
Estonia
5:14 (80)
9:37 (47)
4:23 (6)
22:49 (68)
13:12 (72)
30:35 (70)
7:46 (71)
40:03 (63)
9:28 (29)
43:51 (58)
3:48 (51)
49:43 (58)
5:52 (30)
55:00 (55)
5:17 (22)
57:45 (54)
2:45 (29)
1:00:47 (54)
3:02 (45)
1:01:29 (54)
42 (20)
1:01:29 (54)
-
1:01:29  Kaisa Rooba
55   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:54 (75)
9:37 (47)
6:43 (41)
16:05 (39)
6:28 (44)
21:35 (37)
5:30 (46)
31:55 (38)
10:20 (42)
35:48 (38)
3:53 (55)
46:55 (54)
11:07 (79)
53:59 (52)
7:04 (49)
59:37 (55)
5:38 (79)
1:02:08 (55)
2:31 (23)
1:02:52 (55)
44 (32)
1:02:53 (55)
1 (54)
1:02:53  Eeva Kurikkala
56   emer perkins
Irland
1:52 (42)
13:17 (69)
11:25 (67)
18:16 (55)
4:59 (29)
23:57 (50)
5:41 (51)
35:39 (51)
11:42 (61)
38:41 (50)
3:02 (27)
44:13 (47)
5:32 (25)
57:19 (56)
13:06 (76)
59:41 (56)
2:22 (10)
1:02:46 (56)
3:05 (49)
1:03:29 (56)
43 (30)
1:03:29 (56)
-
1:03:29  emer perkins
57   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:30 (19)
7:37 (24)
6:07 (32)
23:30 (70)
15:53 (74)
28:06 (62)
4:36 (23)
37:44 (57)
9:38 (32)
44:03 (59)
6:19 (77)
50:18 (59)
6:15 (42)
58:00 (58)
7:42 (59)
1:00:45 (57)
2:45 (29)
1:03:02 (57)
2:17 (13)
1:03:53 (57)
51 (64)
1:03:51 (57)
-
1:03:51  Antonia Holmgren
58   Maria Niemi
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (67)
8:31 (41)
5:59 (30)
24:32 (71)
16:01 (75)
29:12 (67)
4:40 (24)
38:47 (61)
9:35 (31)
44:55 (62)
6:08 (74)
51:22 (60)
6:27 (45)
58:49 (60)
7:27 (56)
1:01:45 (59)
2:56 (37)
1:03:59 (58)
2:14 (9)
1:04:48 (58)
49 (58)
1:04:48 (58)
-
1:04:48  Maria Niemi
59   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:43 (35)
9:38 (49)
7:55 (54)
14:20 (30)
4:42 (23)
21:37 (38)
7:17 (64)
38:14 (58)
16:37 (76)
44:04 (60)
5:50 (72)
51:29 (61)
7:25 (57)
57:36 (57)
6:07 (37)
1:01:51 (60)
4:15 (70)
1:04:41 (60)
2:50 (36)
1:05:18 (59)
37 (3)
1:05:19 (59)
1 (54)
1:05:19  Sini Holappa
60   Iida Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
2:36 (68)
10:19 (56)
7:43 (51)
17:53 (52)
7:34 (55)
29:25 (68)
11:32 (79)
39:27 (62)
10:02 (38)
42:34 (57)
3:07 (29)
48:41 (57)
6:07 (39)
58:27 (59)
9:46 (71)
1:01:06 (58)
2:39 (20)
1:04:38 (59)
3:32 (67)
1:05:27 (60)
49 (58)
1:05:28 (60)
1 (54)
1:05:28  Iida Hämäläinen
61   Anna Belodedova
Russia
2:20 (64)
11:11 (59)
8:51 (60)
21:16 (63)
10:05 (66)
28:40 (65)
7:24 (65)
42:46 (67)
14:06 (70)
46:22 (65)
3:36 (45)
53:05 (63)
6:43 (51)
1:00:53 (61)
7:48 (60)
1:04:01 (61)
3:08 (44)
1:06:38 (61)
2:37 (30)
1:07:22 (61)
44 (32)
1:07:23 (61)
1 (54)
1:07:23  Anna Belodedova
62   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
1:37 (26)
7:26 (21)
5:49 (28)
12:54 (22)
5:28 (32)
18:09 (25)
5:15 (39)
27:05 (17)
8:56 (19)
31:22 (19)
4:17 (62)
42:23 (40)
11:01 (78)
1:01:37 (62)
19:14 (80)
1:04:53 (62)
3:16 (47)
1:07:22 (62)
2:29 (21)
1:08:13 (62)
51 (64)
1:08:14 (62)
1 (54)
1:08:14  Anastasia Eltsova
63   Eadaoin McCavana
Irland
2:45 (71)
16:22 (76)
13:37 (77)
30:50 (76)
14:28 (73)
37:11 (74)
6:21 (60)
48:22 (74)
11:11 (55)
50:56 (71)
2:34 (16)
57:25 (70)
6:29 (47)
1:03:32 (66)
6:07 (37)
1:06:29 (64)
2:57 (39)
1:09:57 (63)
3:28 (62)
1:10:43 (63)
46 (42)
1:10:43 (63)
-
1:10:43  Eadaoin McCavana
64   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:48 (39)
10:09 (55)
8:21 (57)
17:27 (49)
7:18 (53)
24:25 (52)
6:58 (61)
36:06 (53)
11:41 (60)
45:39 (64)
9:33 (80)
54:47 (66)
9:08 (70)
1:03:25 (65)
8:38 (66)
1:07:12 (65)
3:47 (64)
1:10:09 (64)
2:57 (41)
1:10:54 (64)
45 (40)
1:10:55 (64)
1 (54)
1:10:55  Anna Simola
65   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (46)
10:30 (57)
8:30 (58)
22:05 (65)
11:35 (69)
27:32 (59)
5:27 (44)
43:40 (68)
16:08 (74)
47:42 (68)
4:02 (57)
55:46 (67)
8:04 (63)
1:02:18 (64)
6:32 (42)
1:07:38 (66)
5:20 (76)
1:10:37 (65)
2:59 (44)
1:11:22 (65)
45 (40)
1:11:23 (65)
1 (54)
1:11:23  Sanni Heikkinen
66   Anna-Kaisa Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
2:46 (73)
12:12 (64)
9:26 (62)
20:09 (58)
7:57 (56)
25:32 (54)
5:23 (42)
38:36 (59)
13:04 (66)
44:45 (61)
6:09 (75)
54:36 (65)
9:51 (73)
1:01:38 (63)
7:02 (48)
1:06:16 (63)
4:38 (72)
1:10:45 (66)
4:29 (79)
1:11:38 (66)
53 (71)
1:11:38 (66)
-
1:11:38  Anna-Kaisa Hakala
67   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
1:32 (21)
8:08 (34)
6:36 (40)
26:26 (73)
18:18 (77)
37:39 (76)
11:13 (78)
49:56 (76)
12:17 (63)
55:06 (76)
5:10 (68)
1:01:04 (74)
5:58 (33)
1:06:35 (71)
5:31 (27)
1:09:30 (71)
2:55 (36)
1:12:02 (68)
2:32 (24)
1:12:49 (67)
47 (46)
1:12:48 (67)
-
1:12:48  Suvi Hietaharju
68   Fanni Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:50 (40)
11:12 (60)
9:22 (61)
22:20 (66)
11:08 (68)
28:33 (63)
6:13 (59)
41:22 (64)
12:49 (65)
44:57 (63)
3:35 (43)
52:00 (62)
7:03 (53)
1:04:15 (68)
12:15 (75)
1:08:19 (67)
4:04 (67)
1:11:59 (67)
3:40 (70)
1:12:50 (68)
51 (64)
1:12:50 (68)
-
1:12:50  Fanni Kallio
69   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:15 (62)
14:19 (73)
12:04 (72)
31:34 (77)
17:15 (76)
37:36 (75)
6:02 (56)
47:03 (72)
9:27 (27)
51:08 (72)
4:05 (58)
59:32 (72)
8:24 (65)
1:06:23 (70)
6:51 (47)
1:09:04 (69)
2:41 (22)
1:12:11 (70)
3:07 (52)
1:13:01 (69)
50 (61)
1:13:01 (69)
-
1:13:01  Elsa Peltonen
70   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
2:12 (59)
12:36 (66)
10:24 (66)
21:13 (62)
8:37 (60)
28:38 (64)
7:25 (66)
42:04 (65)
13:26 (67)
48:31 (70)
6:27 (78)
57:24 (69)
8:53 (66)
1:04:44 (69)
7:20 (54)
1:08:53 (68)
4:09 (68)
1:12:06 (69)
3:13 (55)
1:13:02 (70)
56 (77)
1:13:02 (70)
-
1:13:02  Henriikka Tilli
71   Eveliina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
2:01 (48)
9:54 (53)
7:53 (53)
16:46 (46)
6:52 (47)
24:39 (53)
7:53 (72)
42:28 (66)
17:49 (78)
46:37 (66)
4:09 (60)
54:30 (64)
7:53 (61)
1:03:44 (67)
9:14 (69)
1:09:07 (70)
5:23 (78)
1:13:26 (71)
4:19 (77)
1:14:13 (71)
47 (46)
1:14:13 (71)
-
1:14:13  Eveliina Vehkala
72   Riina Jordi
Switzerland
1:36 (25)
6:15 (10)
4:39 (11)
33:10 (78)
26:55 (80)
40:38 (79)
7:28 (67)
49:25 (75)
8:47 (17)
52:52 (73)
3:27 (39)
1:00:12 (73)
7:20 (55)
1:10:17 (72)
10:05 (72)
1:13:04 (72)
2:47 (31)
1:15:19 (72)
2:15 (11)
1:15:59 (72)
40 (8)
1:16:00 (72)
1 (54)
1:16:00  Riina Jordi
73   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (18)
8:28 (40)
6:59 (45)
20:05 (57)
11:37 (70)
27:37 (61)
7:32 (69)
44:10 (70)
16:33 (75)
47:37 (67)
3:27 (39)
56:40 (68)
9:03 (69)
1:11:11 (73)
14:31 (78)
1:15:22 (73)
4:11 (69)
1:18:27 (73)
3:05 (49)
1:19:15 (73)
48 (54)
1:19:16 (73)
1 (54)
1:19:16  Heidi Mustonen
74   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:51 (79)
16:23 (77)
11:32 (68)
26:22 (72)
9:59 (65)
33:24 (73)
7:02 (63)
47:37 (73)
14:13 (71)
53:20 (74)
5:43 (71)
1:03:29 (75)
10:09 (74)
1:11:28 (74)
7:59 (63)
1:16:23 (74)
4:55 (73)
1:20:05 (74)
3:42 (72)
1:20:59 (74)
54 (74)
1:20:57 (74)
-
1:20:57  Veera Parkkinen
75   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
2:09 (55)
14:02 (71)
11:53 (71)
22:40 (67)
8:38 (61)
29:38 (69)
6:58 (61)
43:57 (69)
14:19 (72)
48:25 (69)
4:28 (65)
59:22 (71)
10:57 (76)
1:13:54 (75)
14:32 (79)
1:17:18 (75)
3:24 (55)
1:20:40 (75)
3:22 (58)
1:21:34 (75)
54 (74)
1:21:34 (75)
-
1:21:34  Ellinor Höstman
76   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:46 (78)
11:15 (61)
7:29 (48)
17:09 (48)
5:54 (39)
32:06 (72)
14:57 (80)
46:07 (71)
14:01 (69)
53:33 (75)
7:26 (79)
1:03:56 (76)
10:23 (75)
1:17:21 (77)
13:25 (77)
1:21:08 (77)
3:47 (64)
1:23:45 (76)
2:37 (30)
1:24:36 (76)
51 (64)
1:24:37 (76)
1 (54)
1:24:37  Maija Laasanen
77   Annamari Syrjälä
Laihian Luja
2:49 (74)
26:29 (80)
23:40 (80)
33:24 (79)
6:55 (49)
38:36 (78)
5:12 (37)
57:12 (79)
18:36 (79)
1:01:33 (79)
4:21 (63)
1:09:35 (78)
8:02 (62)
1:16:53 (76)
7:18 (53)
1:19:44 (76)
2:51 (33)
1:25:04 (77)
5:20 (80)
1:25:52 (77)
48 (54)
1:25:53 (77)
1 (54)
1:25:53  Annamari Syrjälä
78   Kira Kotvitskaya
Russia
2:06 (51)
14:14 (72)
12:08 (73)
21:01 (61)
6:47 (46)
28:41 (66)
7:40 (70)
50:33 (77)
21:52 (80)
56:29 (77)
5:56 (73)
1:06:10 (77)
9:41 (72)
1:17:25 (78)
11:15 (74)
1:21:56 (78)
4:31 (71)
1:25:42 (78)
3:46 (74)
1:26:51 (78)
1:09 (79)
1:26:51 (78)
-
1:26:51  Kira Kotvitskaya
79   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:16 (63)
19:15 (79)
16:59 (79)
40:58 (80)
21:43 (79)
49:20 (80)
8:22 (74)
1:01:26 (80)
12:06 (62)
1:05:15 (80)
3:49 (53)
1:16:15 (80)
11:00 (77)
1:23:54 (80)
7:39 (57)
1:27:15 (79)
3:21 (51)
1:30:40 (79)
3:25 (61)
1:31:20 (79)
40 (8)
1:31:20 (79)
-
1:31:20  Tanja Heinjoki
80   Kim Hadorn
Switzerland
2:12 (59)
17:20 (78)
15:08 (78)
27:48 (75)
10:28 (67)
38:32 (77)
10:44 (77)
55:30 (78)
16:58 (77)
1:00:26 (78)
4:56 (67)
1:14:09 (79)
13:43 (80)
1:23:15 (79)
9:06 (68)
1:28:16 (80)
5:01 (74)
1:31:46 (80)
3:30 (65)
1:33:10 (80)
1:24 (80)
1:33:11 (80)
1 (54)
1:33:11  Kim Hadorn
   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:05
-
1:02:57
52
1:02:56
-
DQ  Loviisa Kalliokoski
   4946 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4946 vac
   43 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  43 vacant
   44 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  44 vacant
   45 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  45 vacant
   46 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  46 vacant
   47 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  47 vacant
   48 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  48 vacant
   49 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  49 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English