IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
7:30 (3)
10:11 (2)
2:41 (1)
15:38 (4)
5:27 (11)
19:36 (3)
3:58 (6)
25:17 (1)
5:41 (4)
29:33 (2)
4:16 (4)
33:27 (1)
3:54 (3)
36:47 (1)
3:20 (3)
38:12 (1)
1:25 (4)
39:46 (1)
1:34 (29)
40:40 (1)
54 (48)
40:34 (1)
-
40:34  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
2   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
7:13 (1)
10:04 (1)
2:51 (3)
14:03 (1)
3:59 (1)
18:40 (1)
4:37 (18)
25:25 (2)
6:45 (13)
29:23 (1)
3:58 (1)
33:41 (2)
4:18 (9)
37:50 (3)
4:09 (18)
39:14 (3)
1:24 (3)
40:33 (3)
1:19 (3)
41:19 (2)
46 (13)
41:13 (2)
-
41:13  Tuuli Heikkilä
3   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:28 (19)
11:12 (7)
2:44 (2)
16:39 (7)
5:27 (11)
20:37 (7)
3:58 (6)
26:19 (4)
5:42 (5)
30:35 (3)
4:16 (4)
34:24 (3)
3:49 (1)
37:45 (2)
3:21 (5)
39:10 (2)
1:25 (4)
40:32 (2)
1:22 (6)
41:19 (2)
47 (18)
41:14 (3)
-
41:14  Claudia Kantola
4   Janina Donner
OK77
7:39 (6)
10:43 (3)
3:04 (5)
17:34 (11)
6:51 (33)
21:27 (10)
3:53 (3)
27:13 (7)
5:46 (6)
31:31 (4)
4:18 (6)
35:21 (4)
3:50 (2)
38:41 (4)
3:20 (3)
40:04 (4)
1:23 (1)
41:29 (4)
1:25 (10)
42:20 (4)
51 (37)
42:15 (4)
-
42:15  Janina Donner
5   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
7:39 (6)
10:51 (5)
3:12 (8)
15:22 (3)
4:31 (4)
20:10 (5)
4:48 (21)
26:57 (6)
6:47 (17)
31:40 (5)
4:43 (9)
36:01 (5)
4:21 (12)
40:00 (5)
3:59 (16)
41:27 (5)
1:27 (7)
42:51 (5)
1:24 (9)
43:37 (5)
46 (13)
43:33 (5)
-
43:33  Essi Rantanen
6   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:08 (13)
11:13 (8)
3:05 (6)
15:18 (2)
4:05 (2)
19:30 (2)
4:12 (10)
25:26 (3)
5:56 (7)
31:45 (6)
6:19 (22)
36:47 (6)
5:02 (26)
40:21 (6)
3:34 (9)
41:44 (6)
1:23 (1)
43:04 (6)
1:20 (4)
43:53 (6)
49 (26)
43:47 (6)
-
43:47  Anu Tuomisto
7   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:44 (9)
11:21 (11)
3:37 (17)
16:17 (6)
4:56 (7)
19:57 (4)
3:40 (1)
28:01 (9)
8:04 (32)
33:09 (9)
5:08 (11)
37:10 (7)
4:01 (5)
41:01 (7)
3:51 (12)
42:26 (7)
1:25 (4)
43:43 (7)
1:17 (2)
44:31 (7)
48 (20)
44:27 (7)
-
44:27  Henna Pylvänäinen
8   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:15 (41)
13:11 (23)
2:56 (4)
17:37 (12)
4:26 (3)
21:58 (12)
4:21 (13)
28:05 (10)
6:07 (9)
33:50 (11)
5:45 (16)
37:56 (8)
4:06 (6)
41:37 (9)
3:41 (10)
43:11 (8)
1:34 (18)
44:45 (8)
1:34 (29)
45:33 (8)
48 (20)
45:28 (8)
-
45:28  Annika Sopo
9   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
8:08 (13)
12:21 (16)
4:13 (25)
18:51 (19)
6:30 (28)
22:44 (14)
3:53 (3)
28:18 (11)
5:34 (1)
32:48 (7)
4:30 (7)
38:23 (9)
5:35 (44)
41:34 (8)
3:11 (1)
43:51 (9)
2:17 (60)
45:26 (9)
1:35 (33)
46:17 (9)
51 (37)
46:11 (9)
-
46:11  Susanna Aho
10   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:31 (4)
11:18 (9)
3:47 (20)
17:41 (13)
6:23 (25)
21:22 (9)
3:41 (2)
28:19 (12)
6:57 (19)
33:41 (10)
5:22 (13)
39:06 (10)
5:25 (39)
42:37 (10)
3:31 (7)
44:06 (10)
1:29 (10)
45:31 (10)
1:25 (10)
46:23 (10)
52 (43)
46:17 (10)
-
46:17  Satu Tuomisto
11   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
7:33 (5)
11:18 (9)
3:45 (19)
16:10 (5)
4:52 (6)
20:31 (6)
4:21 (13)
27:16 (8)
6:45 (13)
33:05 (8)
5:49 (17)
40:04 (12)
6:59 (54)
43:36 (11)
3:32 (8)
45:07 (11)
1:31 (14)
46:34 (11)
1:27 (14)
47:28 (11)
54 (48)
47:23 (11)
-
47:23  Alli Haavisto
12   Kaisa Rooba
Estonia
8:26 (18)
11:55 (15)
3:29 (16)
16:45 (8)
4:50 (5)
20:57 (8)
4:12 (10)
26:56 (5)
5:59 (8)
35:01 (12)
8:05 (42)
39:51 (11)
4:50 (20)
43:48 (12)
3:57 (14)
45:23 (12)
1:35 (19)
46:43 (12)
1:20 (4)
47:32 (12)
49 (26)
47:30 (12)
-
47:30  Kaisa Rooba
13   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:42 (8)
11:04 (6)
3:22 (11)
18:37 (16)
7:33 (39)
23:48 (17)
5:11 (29)
31:20 (19)
7:32 (25)
36:06 (14)
4:46 (10)
40:18 (13)
4:12 (8)
44:12 (13)
3:54 (13)
45:39 (13)
1:27 (7)
47:01 (13)
1:22 (6)
47:50 (13)
49 (26)
47:44 (13)
-
47:44  Annika Matilainen
14   Riina Jordi
Switzerland
9:15 (27)
16:14 (39)
6:59 (53)
21:48 (27)
5:34 (15)
25:41 (23)
3:53 (3)
31:19 (18)
5:38 (2)
35:51 (13)
4:32 (8)
41:11 (15)
5:20 (37)
44:36 (14)
3:25 (6)
46:42 (14)
2:06 (51)
48:12 (14)
1:30 (19)
49:03 (14)
51 (37)
48:58 (14)
-
48:58  Riina Jordi
15   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
8:17 (16)
11:41 (12)
3:24 (12)
17:26 (10)
5:45 (16)
21:55 (11)
4:29 (16)
29:35 (14)
7:40 (26)
36:30 (16)
6:55 (34)
40:40 (14)
4:10 (7)
45:49 (15)
5:09 (32)
47:22 (15)
1:33 (17)
48:50 (15)
1:28 (16)
49:34 (15)
44 (5)
49:28 (15)
-
49:28  Jasmiina Rantala
16   Aino Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8:06 (12)
14:02 (30)
5:56 (44)
20:07 (21)
6:05 (21)
24:17 (19)
4:10 (9)
31:25 (20)
7:08 (21)
37:22 (18)
5:57 (20)
42:21 (17)
4:59 (24)
46:42 (16)
4:21 (21)
48:24 (16)
1:42 (23)
49:54 (16)
1:30 (19)
50:42 (16)
48 (20)
50:36 (16)
-
50:36  Aino Lampinen
17   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
7:18 (2)
10:44 (4)
3:26 (13)
17:20 (9)
6:36 (30)
22:42 (13)
5:22 (31)
29:27 (13)
6:45 (13)
36:27 (15)
7:00 (35)
42:02 (16)
5:35 (44)
47:52 (17)
5:50 (37)
49:32 (17)
1:40 (22)
50:45 (17)
1:13 (1)
51:30 (17)
45 (8)
51:25 (17)
-
51:25  Ella Hyvärinen
18   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:56 (36)
13:01 (21)
3:05 (6)
18:48 (17)
5:47 (17)
23:56 (18)
5:08 (27)
30:08 (15)
6:12 (10)
40:14 (20)
10:06 (56)
44:40 (19)
4:26 (14)
48:39 (19)
3:59 (16)
50:27 (20)
1:48 (30)
51:57 (19)
1:30 (19)
52:46 (19)
49 (26)
52:40 (18)
-
52:40  Elisa Viholainen
19   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:55 (23)
13:30 (27)
4:35 (33)
26:22 (40)
12:52 (61)
31:40 (37)
5:18 (30)
37:20 (27)
5:40 (3)
41:35 (21)
4:15 (3)
45:30 (21)
3:55 (4)
48:48 (20)
3:18 (2)
50:17 (19)
1:29 (10)
51:56 (18)
1:39 (37)
52:45 (18)
49 (26)
52:41 (19)
-
52:41  Pinja Koskinen
20   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
7:47 (10)
13:19 (26)
5:32 (40)
18:49 (18)
5:30 (13)
22:51 (15)
4:02 (8)
30:31 (16)
7:40 (26)
39:45 (19)
9:14 (49)
44:54 (20)
5:09 (29)
48:51 (21)
3:57 (14)
50:37 (21)
1:46 (28)
52:03 (20)
1:26 (12)
52:56 (20)
53 (46)
52:53 (20)
-
52:53  Anni Tanskanen
21   Jenny Elovaara
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:10 (26)
13:11 (23)
4:01 (23)
18:24 (15)
5:13 (9)
23:30 (16)
5:06 (26)
30:44 (17)
7:14 (22)
36:42 (17)
5:58 (21)
42:46 (18)
6:04 (48)
48:08 (18)
5:22 (34)
50:10 (18)
2:02 (48)
52:20 (21)
2:10 (65)
53:24 (21)
1:04 (71)
53:19 (21)
-
53:19  Jenny Elovaara
22   Darya Panchenko
Russia
8:41 (22)
14:50 (34)
6:09 (46)
23:29 (34)
8:39 (50)
31:16 (36)
7:47 (62)
38:32 (28)
7:16 (24)
43:44 (24)
5:12 (12)
48:03 (22)
4:19 (10)
52:18 (22)
4:15 (20)
54:27 (22)
2:09 (53)
55:50 (22)
1:23 (8)
56:34 (22)
44 (5)
56:30 (22)
-
56:30  Darya Panchenko
23   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
9:51 (35)
13:12 (25)
3:21 (10)
28:20 (47)
15:08 (66)
33:01 (41)
4:41 (20)
39:36 (32)
6:35 (11)
43:47 (25)
4:11 (2)
48:35 (25)
4:48 (19)
52:48 (23)
4:13 (19)
54:40 (23)
1:52 (35)
56:31 (23)
1:51 (55)
57:28 (23)
57 (58)
57:24 (23)
-
57:24  Krista Tuominen
24   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:05 (25)
12:52 (20)
3:47 (20)
22:33 (31)
9:41 (54)
27:36 (26)
5:03 (25)
35:21 (25)
7:45 (29)
43:06 (23)
7:45 (40)
48:26 (24)
5:20 (37)
53:02 (24)
4:36 (23)
54:53 (24)
1:51 (34)
56:38 (24)
1:45 (47)
57:37 (24)
59 (62)
57:32 (24)
-
57:32  Iida Heijari
25   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
9:39 (34)
15:34 (36)
5:55 (43)
21:23 (25)
5:49 (19)
28:20 (29)
6:57 (54)
38:33 (30)
10:13 (48)
45:03 (27)
6:30 (30)
50:14 (28)
5:11 (32)
55:12 (26)
4:58 (30)
56:42 (25)
1:30 (13)
58:14 (25)
1:32 (28)
59:04 (25)
50 (33)
58:59 (25)
-
58:59  Julia Himilä
26   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
14:23 (59)
20:53 (54)
6:30 (51)
29:29 (50)
8:36 (49)
33:43 (43)
4:14 (12)
42:51 (37)
9:08 (38)
48:18 (33)
5:27 (14)
52:38 (33)
4:20 (11)
56:27 (28)
3:49 (11)
58:03 (27)
1:36 (20)
59:34 (26)
1:31 (26)
1:00:25 (26)
51 (37)
1:00:20 (26)
-
1:00:20  Linnea Myrskog
27   Pinja Partinen
Kalevan Rasti
8:09 (15)
11:52 (14)
3:43 (18)
20:16 (23)
8:24 (45)
25:06 (21)
4:50 (22)
32:21 (22)
7:15 (23)
42:36 (22)
10:15 (58)
48:12 (23)
5:36 (46)
54:59 (25)
6:47 (50)
57:41 (26)
2:42 (70)
59:43 (27)
2:02 (63)
1:00:28 (27)
45 (8)
1:00:23 (27)
-
1:00:23  Pinja Partinen
28   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
11:10 (50)
16:22 (40)
5:12 (37)
22:33 (31)
6:11 (23)
29:25 (32)
6:52 (51)
39:53 (33)
10:28 (52)
46:13 (29)
6:20 (24)
51:45 (31)
5:32 (40)
56:24 (27)
4:39 (25)
58:21 (28)
1:57 (42)
1:00:20 (28)
1:59 (61)
1:01:10 (28)
50 (33)
1:01:06 (28)
-
1:01:06  Sarianna Pinola
29   Evita Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:39 (45)
15:07 (35)
4:28 (30)
20:39 (24)
5:32 (14)
25:36 (22)
4:57 (23)
39:16 (31)
13:40 (62)
46:40 (31)
7:24 (37)
51:58 (32)
5:18 (36)
56:43 (29)
4:45 (27)
58:42 (29)
1:59 (44)
1:00:37 (29)
1:55 (59)
1:01:26 (29)
49 (26)
1:01:20 (29)
-
1:01:20  Evita Sulkula
30   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
12:14 (55)
16:48 (44)
4:34 (32)
24:08 (36)
7:20 (37)
29:46 (34)
5:38 (36)
40:17 (34)
10:31 (54)
46:46 (32)
6:29 (29)
51:08 (29)
4:22 (13)
57:21 (30)
6:13 (43)
59:13 (30)
1:52 (35)
1:00:57 (30)
1:44 (44)
1:01:43 (30)
46 (13)
1:01:38 (30)
-
1:01:38  Emilia Välimaa
31   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
8:33 (21)
11:50 (13)
3:17 (9)
18:15 (14)
6:25 (26)
24:44 (20)
6:29 (45)
31:33 (21)
6:49 (18)
44:05 (26)
12:32 (62)
49:21 (26)
5:16 (35)
58:32 (31)
9:11 (66)
1:00:09 (31)
1:37 (21)
1:01:50 (31)
1:41 (38)
1:02:47 (31)
57 (58)
1:02:43 (31)
-
1:02:43  Melina Avelin
32   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
9:16 (29)
12:42 (19)
3:26 (13)
19:08 (20)
6:26 (27)
25:45 (24)
6:37 (49)
32:26 (23)
6:41 (12)
45:08 (28)
12:42 (65)
50:13 (27)
5:05 (28)
59:34 (32)
9:21 (69)
1:01:02 (32)
1:28 (9)
1:02:52 (32)
1:50 (53)
1:03:40 (32)
48 (20)
1:03:36 (32)
-
1:03:36  Emma Kangas
33   Venla Riipinen
Navi
8:21 (17)
13:03 (22)
4:42 (34)
26:39 (42)
13:36 (63)
32:01 (38)
5:22 (31)
42:01 (35)
10:00 (44)
49:17 (36)
7:16 (36)
54:02 (34)
4:45 (17)
59:44 (33)
5:42 (35)
1:01:33 (33)
1:49 (31)
1:03:03 (33)
1:30 (19)
1:03:53 (33)
50 (33)
1:03:48 (33)
-
1:03:48  Venla Riipinen
34   Emmi Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:26 (42)
13:54 (29)
3:28 (15)
20:12 (22)
6:18 (24)
26:50 (25)
6:38 (50)
33:35 (24)
6:45 (13)
46:14 (30)
12:39 (64)
51:27 (30)
5:13 (33)
1:00:39 (34)
9:12 (68)
1:02:11 (34)
1:32 (15)
1:03:41 (34)
1:30 (19)
1:04:26 (34)
45 (8)
1:04:22 (34)
-
1:04:22  Emmi Korhonen
35   Anna Chelnova
Russia
9:16 (29)
13:46 (28)
4:30 (31)
21:58 (28)
8:12 (44)
28:21 (30)
6:23 (43)
37:01 (26)
8:40 (33)
49:34 (37)
12:33 (63)
54:49 (36)
5:15 (34)
1:01:42 (37)
6:53 (52)
1:03:32 (36)
1:50 (32)
1:05:06 (35)
1:34 (29)
1:05:55 (35)
49 (26)
1:05:51 (35)
-
1:05:51  Anna Chelnova
36   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
9:15 (27)
19:54 (51)
10:39 (66)
26:01 (39)
6:07 (22)
32:29 (40)
6:28 (44)
42:42 (36)
10:13 (48)
49:06 (35)
6:24 (27)
54:07 (35)
5:01 (25)
1:01:38 (36)
7:31 (57)
1:03:40 (37)
2:02 (48)
1:05:27 (36)
1:47 (50)
1:06:21 (36)
54 (48)
1:06:16 (36)
-
1:06:16  Tessa Tähtinen
37   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
11:20 (53)
15:40 (37)
4:20 (27)
22:17 (29)
6:37 (31)
29:42 (33)
7:25 (59)
38:32 (28)
8:50 (35)
48:46 (34)
10:14 (57)
56:03 (38)
7:17 (57)
1:01:15 (35)
5:12 (33)
1:03:19 (35)
2:04 (50)
1:05:34 (37)
2:15 (66)
1:06:30 (37)
56 (53)
1:06:25 (37)
-
1:06:25  Jenni Kivikko
38   Irina Bulashevich
Russia
20:09 (67)
24:02 (57)
3:53 (22)
29:50 (51)
5:48 (18)
35:56 (48)
6:06 (39)
43:56 (42)
8:00 (31)
51:35 (39)
7:39 (38)
56:33 (40)
4:58 (22)
1:02:36 (38)
6:03 (41)
1:04:20 (38)
1:44 (26)
1:05:51 (38)
1:31 (26)
1:06:49 (38)
58 (60)
1:06:44 (38)
-
1:06:44  Irina Bulashevich
39   Minna Lonka
SK Vuoksi
10:11 (38)
21:02 (55)
10:51 (67)
27:05 (43)
6:03 (20)
33:24 (42)
6:19 (41)
43:41 (40)
10:17 (51)
50:07 (38)
6:26 (28)
55:09 (37)
5:02 (26)
1:02:41 (39)
7:32 (58)
1:04:42 (39)
2:01 (47)
1:06:30 (39)
1:48 (51)
1:07:26 (39)
56 (53)
1:07:21 (39)
-
1:07:21  Minna Lonka
40   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
16:21 (61)
25:57 (61)
9:36 (64)
33:32 (57)
7:35 (40)
38:05 (53)
4:33 (17)
45:47 (46)
7:42 (28)
51:39 (40)
5:52 (18)
56:14 (39)
4:35 (15)
1:04:22 (40)
8:08 (60)
1:05:54 (40)
1:32 (15)
1:07:20 (40)
1:26 (12)
1:07:59 (40)
39 (2)
1:07:53 (40)
-
1:07:53  Annu Pylkkänen
41   Johanna Siltanen
Turun Suunnistajat
8:56 (24)
18:28 (48)
9:32 (62)
23:30 (35)
5:02 (8)
27:56 (28)
4:26 (15)
43:44 (41)
15:48 (66)
54:11 (46)
10:27 (59)
1:00:41 (44)
6:30 (52)
1:05:08 (43)
4:27 (22)
1:06:37 (41)
1:29 (10)
1:08:05 (41)
1:28 (16)
1:08:47 (41)
42 (3)
1:08:44 (41)
-
1:08:44  Johanna Siltanen
42   Milla Lagerroos
Ulvilan Ura
8:31 (20)
12:33 (18)
4:02 (24)
21:41 (26)
9:08 (52)
29:00 (31)
7:19 (56)
47:03 (47)
18:03 (69)
52:57 (42)
5:54 (19)
57:35 (41)
4:38 (16)
1:04:49 (41)
7:14 (55)
1:06:45 (42)
1:56 (40)
1:08:13 (42)
1:28 (16)
1:08:59 (42)
46 (13)
1:08:55 (42)
-
1:08:55  Milla Lagerroos
43   Anna Belodedova
Russia
11:39 (54)
19:33 (50)
7:54 (56)
28:01 (46)
8:28 (47)
35:25 (46)
7:24 (58)
43:17 (38)
7:52 (30)
51:39 (40)
8:22 (44)
58:06 (42)
6:27 (51)
1:05:04 (42)
6:58 (54)
1:07:24 (43)
2:20 (62)
1:08:58 (43)
1:34 (29)
1:09:43 (43)
45 (8)
1:09:36 (43)
-
1:09:36  Anna Belodedova
44   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
11:19 (52)
20:51 (53)
9:32 (62)
27:52 (45)
7:01 (34)
35:56 (48)
8:04 (65)
48:55 (51)
12:59 (61)
56:57 (48)
8:02 (41)
1:02:29 (46)
5:32 (40)
1:07:25 (45)
4:56 (28)
1:09:08 (45)
1:43 (25)
1:10:44 (44)
1:36 (34)
1:11:35 (44)
51 (37)
1:11:31 (44)
-
1:11:31  Elsa Peltonen
45   Veera Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:02 (11)
12:29 (17)
4:27 (28)
32:35 (55)
20:06 (68)
38:16 (54)
5:41 (38)
47:30 (49)
9:14 (39)
53:53 (44)
6:23 (26)
58:40 (43)
4:47 (18)
1:06:54 (44)
8:14 (62)
1:09:06 (44)
2:12 (57)
1:10:50 (45)
1:44 (44)
1:11:53 (45)
1:03 (70)
1:11:48 (45)
-
1:11:48  Veera Roine
46   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
12:20 (56)
18:31 (49)
6:11 (47)
26:31 (41)
8:00 (43)
34:42 (45)
8:11 (66)
44:40 (43)
9:58 (42)
54:05 (45)
9:25 (52)
1:02:33 (48)
8:28 (66)
1:08:24 (46)
5:51 (38)
1:10:14 (46)
1:50 (32)
1:11:41 (46)
1:27 (14)
1:12:28 (46)
47 (18)
1:12:25 (46)
-
1:12:25  Jenna Leipijärvi
47   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
9:17 (31)
27:29 (66)
18:12 (71)
38:19 (62)
10:50 (56)
43:56 (60)
5:37 (35)
53:54 (57)
9:58 (42)
1:00:15 (55)
6:21 (25)
1:05:47 (51)
5:32 (40)
1:10:26 (47)
4:39 (25)
1:12:21 (47)
1:55 (39)
1:14:13 (47)
1:52 (56)
1:14:57 (47)
44 (5)
1:14:52 (47)
-
1:14:52  Sini Holappa
48   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
18:10 (65)
24:38 (60)
6:28 (50)
31:27 (52)
6:49 (32)
37:45 (52)
6:18 (40)
47:50 (50)
10:05 (46)
57:13 (49)
9:23 (51)
1:05:00 (50)
7:47 (59)
1:10:44 (49)
5:44 (36)
1:13:08 (49)
2:24 (64)
1:14:53 (48)
1:45 (47)
1:15:47 (48)
54 (48)
1:15:42 (48)
-
1:15:42  Eeva Kurikkala
49   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:13 (39)
28:33 (68)
18:20 (72)
39:23 (64)
10:50 (56)
44:54 (61)
5:31 (34)
54:58 (58)
10:04 (45)
1:01:17 (58)
6:19 (22)
1:06:50 (53)
5:33 (43)
1:11:28 (50)
4:38 (24)
1:13:21 (50)
1:53 (38)
1:15:10 (50)
1:49 (52)
1:15:56 (49)
46 (13)
1:15:51 (49)
-
1:15:51  Venla Mattila
50   Eveliina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
10:26 (42)
15:43 (38)
5:17 (38)
23:03 (33)
7:20 (37)
30:23 (35)
7:20 (57)
45:40 (45)
15:17 (65)
53:48 (43)
8:08 (43)
1:02:23 (45)
8:35 (67)
1:10:28 (48)
8:05 (59)
1:12:39 (48)
2:11 (55)
1:14:57 (49)
2:18 (67)
1:16:08 (50)
1:11 (72)
1:16:02 (50)
-
1:16:02  Eveliina Vehkala
51   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
11:02 (49)
20:21 (52)
9:19 (61)
29:22 (49)
9:01 (51)
37:03 (50)
7:41 (60)
47:10 (48)
10:07 (47)
55:55 (47)
8:45 (46)
1:02:29 (46)
6:34 (53)
1:11:40 (51)
9:11 (66)
1:14:16 (52)
2:36 (68)
1:15:54 (51)
1:38 (36)
1:16:39 (51)
45 (8)
1:16:34 (51)
-
1:16:34  Tanja Heinjoki
52   Milla Mattila
Kymin Suunnistajat
17:24 (62)
26:03 (62)
8:39 (58)
33:05 (56)
7:02 (35)
39:34 (56)
6:29 (45)
49:02 (52)
9:28 (40)
57:45 (50)
8:43 (45)
1:06:05 (52)
8:20 (62)
1:12:15 (53)
6:10 (42)
1:14:11 (51)
1:56 (40)
1:16:06 (52)
1:55 (59)
1:17:04 (52)
58 (60)
1:16:58 (52)
-
1:16:58  Milla Mattila
53   Anna-Kaisa Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
15:41 (60)
23:40 (56)
7:59 (57)
38:34 (63)
14:54 (65)
44:56 (62)
6:22 (42)
51:56 (54)
7:00 (20)
58:40 (51)
6:44 (31)
1:03:34 (49)
4:54 (21)
1:12:01 (52)
8:27 (63)
1:14:17 (53)
2:16 (58)
1:16:35 (53)
2:18 (67)
1:17:37 (53)
1:02 (67)
1:17:31 (53)
-
1:17:31  Anna-Kaisa Hakala
54   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
21:42 (68)
27:18 (64)
5:36 (41)
34:26 (59)
7:08 (36)
41:00 (59)
6:34 (47)
52:07 (56)
11:07 (56)
1:01:08 (56)
9:01 (48)
1:07:25 (54)
6:17 (49)
1:13:24 (54)
5:59 (39)
1:15:53 (54)
2:29 (66)
1:17:47 (54)
1:54 (58)
1:18:35 (54)
48 (20)
1:18:28 (54)
-
1:18:28  Anna Simola
55   Fanni Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
10:40 (46)
16:42 (43)
6:02 (45)
25:08 (37)
8:26 (46)
37:25 (51)
12:17 (71)
51:57 (55)
14:32 (64)
1:01:16 (57)
9:19 (50)
1:08:17 (58)
7:01 (56)
1:14:53 (55)
6:36 (48)
1:17:20 (56)
2:27 (65)
1:19:21 (56)
2:01 (62)
1:20:09 (55)
48 (20)
1:20:04 (55)
-
1:20:04  Fanni Kallio
56   Anja Scherrer
Switzerland
10:37 (44)
17:25 (45)
6:48 (52)
25:53 (38)
8:28 (47)
34:37 (44)
8:44 (68)
43:24 (39)
8:47 (34)
59:51 (54)
16:27 (70)
1:08:14 (56)
8:23 (64)
1:14:57 (56)
6:43 (49)
1:17:08 (55)
2:11 (55)
1:19:11 (55)
2:03 (64)
1:20:11 (56)
1:00 (64)
1:20:05 (56)
-
1:20:05  Anja Scherrer
57   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
10:04 (37)
14:18 (31)
4:14 (26)
28:49 (48)
14:31 (64)
35:42 (47)
6:53 (53)
45:12 (44)
9:30 (41)
59:16 (52)
14:04 (67)
1:08:15 (57)
8:59 (69)
1:17:03 (57)
8:48 (64)
1:19:09 (57)
2:06 (51)
1:20:39 (57)
1:30 (19)
1:21:29 (57)
50 (33)
1:21:23 (57)
-
1:21:23  Anastasia Eltsova
58   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
21:57 (69)
27:43 (67)
5:46 (42)
34:16 (58)
6:33 (29)
39:14 (55)
4:58 (24)
49:49 (53)
10:35 (55)
59:19 (53)
9:30 (54)
1:08:01 (55)
8:42 (68)
1:19:13 (58)
11:12 (71)
1:21:13 (58)
2:00 (46)
1:22:55 (58)
1:42 (39)
1:23:46 (58)
51 (37)
1:23:39 (58)
-
1:23:39  Maija Laasanen
59   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10:14 (40)
14:41 (33)
4:27 (28)
22:29 (30)
7:48 (41)
27:39 (27)
5:10 (28)
1:04:17 (65)
36:38 (72)
1:11:07 (63)
6:50 (33)
1:16:17 (61)
5:10 (30)
1:21:17 (59)
5:00 (31)
1:22:59 (59)
1:42 (23)
1:24:29 (59)
1:30 (19)
1:25:30 (59)
1:01 (66)
1:25:25 (59)
-
1:25:25  Roosa Pelkonen
60   Laura Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:32 (33)
14:32 (32)
5:00 (36)
39:44 (65)
25:12 (71)
46:20 (63)
6:36 (48)
58:58 (62)
12:38 (60)
1:08:25 (62)
9:27 (53)
1:15:25 (60)
7:00 (55)
1:21:54 (60)
6:29 (45)
1:24:17 (60)
2:23 (63)
1:26:07 (60)
1:50 (53)
1:27:03 (60)
56 (53)
1:26:58 (60)
-
1:26:58  Laura Uusi-Simola
61   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
10:46 (47)
18:13 (47)
7:27 (55)
40:26 (66)
22:13 (70)
47:18 (65)
6:52 (51)
56:10 (59)
8:52 (36)
1:05:05 (59)
8:55 (47)
1:12:40 (59)
7:35 (58)
1:22:31 (61)
9:51 (70)
1:24:30 (61)
1:59 (44)
1:26:13 (61)
1:43 (42)
1:27:05 (61)
52 (43)
1:27:01 (61)
-
1:27:01  Suvi Hietaharju
62   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:23 (32)
16:41 (42)
7:18 (54)
32:08 (53)
15:27 (67)
40:01 (57)
7:53 (63)
57:05 (60)
17:04 (67)
1:08:14 (61)
11:09 (60)
1:16:37 (62)
8:23 (64)
1:23:31 (62)
6:54 (53)
1:25:41 (62)
2:10 (54)
1:27:25 (62)
1:44 (44)
1:28:21 (62)
56 (53)
1:28:17 (62)
-
1:28:17  Heidi Mustonen
63   Christa Borgman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10:54 (48)
16:25 (41)
5:31 (39)
27:30 (44)
11:05 (59)
32:10 (39)
4:40 (19)
1:08:20 (69)
36:10 (71)
1:15:09 (66)
6:49 (32)
1:20:19 (65)
5:10 (30)
1:25:15 (63)
4:56 (28)
1:27:01 (63)
1:46 (28)
1:28:43 (63)
1:42 (39)
1:29:42 (63)
59 (62)
1:29:36 (63)
-
1:29:36  Christa Borgman
64   Olga Vasileva
Russia
38:11 (72)
47:26 (72)
9:15 (60)
52:49 (72)
5:23 (10)
58:16 (70)
5:27 (33)
1:07:23 (67)
9:07 (37)
1:12:52 (64)
5:29 (15)
1:19:12 (64)
6:20 (50)
1:25:45 (64)
6:33 (47)
1:27:37 (64)
1:52 (35)
1:29:13 (64)
1:36 (34)
1:30:07 (64)
54 (48)
1:30:02 (64)
-
1:30:02  Olga Vasileva
65   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:05 (57)
17:52 (46)
4:47 (35)
50:44 (71)
32:52 (72)
58:27 (71)
7:43 (61)
1:09:53 (70)
11:26 (57)
1:19:36 (69)
9:43 (55)
1:24:34 (67)
4:58 (22)
1:31:25 (65)
6:51 (51)
1:34:00 (65)
2:35 (67)
1:35:42 (65)
1:42 (39)
1:36:38 (65)
56 (53)
1:36:33 (65)
-
1:36:33  Sanni Heikkinen
66   Annamari Syrjälä
Laihian Luja
18:56 (66)
28:40 (69)
9:44 (65)
40:56 (67)
12:16 (60)
49:22 (67)
8:26 (67)
1:03:32 (64)
14:10 (63)
1:15:38 (67)
12:06 (61)
1:24:53 (68)
9:15 (70)
1:33:04 (67)
8:11 (61)
1:35:22 (66)
2:18 (61)
1:37:15 (66)
1:53 (57)
1:38:08 (66)
53 (46)
1:38:03 (66)
-
1:38:03  Annamari Syrjälä
67   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
11:15 (51)
27:21 (65)
16:06 (70)
49:03 (70)
21:42 (69)
54:42 (68)
5:39 (37)
1:05:12 (66)
10:30 (53)
1:19:25 (68)
14:13 (68)
1:27:45 (69)
8:20 (62)
1:34:04 (68)
6:19 (44)
1:36:01 (68)
1:57 (42)
1:37:44 (67)
1:43 (42)
1:38:36 (67)
52 (43)
1:38:30 (67)
-
1:38:30  Loviisa Kalliokoski
68   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
17:53 (64)
24:11 (59)
6:18 (48)
32:10 (54)
7:59 (42)
40:10 (58)
8:00 (64)
58:11 (61)
18:01 (68)
1:13:35 (65)
15:24 (69)
1:23:31 (66)
9:56 (71)
1:32:40 (66)
9:09 (65)
1:35:56 (67)
3:16 (71)
1:39:04 (68)
3:08 (72)
1:40:04 (68)
1:00 (64)
1:39:59 (68)
-
1:39:59  Veera Parkkinen
69   Maria Niemi
Espoon Suunta
13:11 (58)
24:05 (58)
10:54 (68)
37:26 (61)
13:21 (62)
1:00:47 (72)
23:21 (72)
1:11:00 (72)
10:13 (48)
1:24:02 (70)
13:02 (66)
1:29:58 (70)
5:56 (47)
1:36:00 (69)
6:02 (40)
1:37:44 (69)
1:44 (26)
1:39:29 (69)
1:45 (47)
1:40:12 (69)
43 (4)
1:40:12 (69)
-
1:40:12  Maria Niemi
70   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
25:20 (71)
31:45 (70)
6:25 (49)
40:58 (68)
9:13 (53)
48:07 (66)
7:09 (55)
1:00:03 (63)
11:56 (59)
1:07:42 (60)
7:39 (38)
1:17:54 (63)
10:12 (72)
1:36:09 (70)
18:15 (72)
1:38:48 (70)
2:39 (69)
1:41:17 (70)
2:29 (69)
1:42:19 (70)
1:02 (67)
1:42:15 (70)
-
1:42:15  Henriikka Tilli
71   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
22:22 (70)
35:31 (71)
13:09 (69)
45:47 (69)
10:16 (55)
56:17 (69)
10:30 (70)
1:08:12 (68)
11:55 (58)
1:26:13 (71)
18:01 (71)
1:34:09 (71)
7:56 (60)
1:41:39 (71)
7:30 (56)
1:44:58 (71)
3:19 (72)
1:47:36 (71)
2:38 (70)
1:48:14 (71)
38 (1)
1:48:10 (71)
-
1:48:10  Hanna Leppävuori
72   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
17:38 (63)
26:23 (63)
8:45 (59)
37:14 (60)
10:51 (58)
46:55 (64)
9:41 (69)
1:10:14 (71)
23:19 (70)
1:33:28 (72)
23:14 (72)
1:41:41 (72)
8:13 (61)
1:48:10 (72)
6:29 (45)
1:50:26 (72)
2:16 (58)
1:53:29 (72)
3:03 (71)
1:54:31 (72)
1:02 (67)
1:54:26 (72)
-
1:54:26  Ellinor Höstman
   emer perkins
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:04
-
1:03:34
1:30
1:04:22
48
1:04:19
-
DQ  emer perkins
   48 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  48 vacant
   47 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  47 vacant
   46 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  46 vacant
   45 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  45 vacant
   44 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  44 vacant
   43 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  43 vacant
   4946 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4946 vac
   Kim Hadorn
Switzerland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:40:05
-
1:41:48
1:43
1:41:43
-
DNF  Kim Hadorn
   Eadaoin McCavana
Irland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:12:11
-
2:13:11
1:00
2:13:11
-
DNF  Eadaoin McCavana
   Kira Kotvitskaya
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:41
-
58:58
9:17
1:07:42
8:44
1:14:32
6:50
1:17:02
2:30
1:19:20
2:18
1:20:24
1:04
1:20:19
-
DNF  Kira Kotvitskaya
   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:40
-
1:18:45
1:05
1:18:29
-
DNF  Antonia Holmgren
   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:28:27
-
1:29:32
1:05
1:29:30
-
DNF  Helmi Koli
   Karoliina Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:24:40
-
1:25:43
1:03
1:25:39
-
DNF  Karoliina Ahvonen
   Viivi Varjus
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:55
-
45:06
10:11
50:23
5:17
56:26
6:03
58:10
1:44
59:42
1:32
1:00:27
45
1:00:22
-
DQ  Viivi Varjus
   Iida Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:18:12
-
1:20:07
1:55
1:20:57
50
1:20:51
-
DQ  Iida Hämäläinen
   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:27
-
56:57
1:30
57:48
51
57:44
-
DQ  Venla Kääriä
   49 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  49 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English