IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
2:06 (4)
5:46 (1)
3:40 (2)
8:18 (1)
2:32 (1)
10:40 (2)
2:22 (24)
15:25 (1)
4:45 (2)
18:01 (1)
2:36 (3)
22:46 (1)
4:45 (8)
24:32 (1)
1:46 (12)
26:24 (1)
1:52 (12)
27:43 (1)
1:19 (17)
27:44 (1)
1 (72)
27:44  Tuuli Heikkilä
2   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:27 (16)
6:19 (4)
3:52 (4)
9:12 (5)
2:53 (10)
11:06 (3)
1:54 (6)
16:43 (4)
5:37 (12)
19:56 (2)
3:13 (14)
24:23 (2)
4:27 (2)
25:56 (2)
1:33 (3)
27:45 (2)
1:49 (7)
29:00 (2)
1:15 (9)
29:01 (2)
1 (72)
29:01  Anu Tuomisto
3   Henna Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:49 (1)
6:41 (7)
4:52 (16)
9:34 (6)
2:53 (10)
11:43 (5)
2:09 (15)
16:23 (2)
4:40 (1)
20:47 (5)
4:24 (43)
25:21 (4)
4:34 (6)
26:51 (4)
1:30 (2)
28:33 (3)
1:42 (1)
29:56 (3)
1:23 (27)
29:56 (3)
-
29:56  Henna Pylvänäinen
4   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:23 (12)
6:20 (5)
3:57 (5)
8:55 (4)
2:35 (3)
11:42 (4)
2:47 (42)
17:55 (8)
6:13 (30)
20:21 (3)
2:26 (1)
24:51 (3)
4:30 (4)
26:34 (3)
1:43 (11)
28:38 (4)
2:04 (24)
29:59 (4)
1:21 (21)
29:59 (4)
-
29:59  Satu Tuomisto
5   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
2:01 (3)
7:59 (19)
5:58 (35)
10:53 (14)
2:54 (13)
12:45 (11)
1:52 (4)
17:54 (7)
5:09 (6)
21:14 (6)
3:20 (22)
26:10 (6)
4:56 (11)
27:44 (5)
1:34 (4)
29:44 (5)
2:00 (20)
30:58 (5)
1:14 (6)
30:57 (5)
-
30:57  Jasmiina Rantala
6   Anastasia Eltsova
Russia
2:22 (11)
6:36 (6)
4:14 (7)
11:25 (23)
4:49 (53)
13:14 (14)
1:49 (3)
19:47 (23)
6:33 (33)
22:32 (17)
2:45 (4)
27:00 (12)
4:28 (3)
28:36 (7)
1:36 (5)
30:24 (6)
1:48 (4)
31:44 (6)
1:20 (19)
31:43 (6)
-
31:43  Anastasia Eltsova
7   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
2:24 (14)
8:19 (25)
5:55 (32)
11:03 (16)
2:44 (6)
13:33 (19)
2:30 (30)
18:51 (17)
5:18 (9)
21:20 (7)
2:29 (2)
26:38 (9)
5:18 (21)
28:17 (6)
1:39 (7)
30:24 (6)
2:07 (29)
31:51 (7)
1:27 (41)
31:51 (7)
-
31:51  Linnea Myrskog
8   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
2:18 (10)
5:55 (2)
3:37 (1)
8:46 (3)
2:51 (9)
12:46 (12)
4:00 (63)
17:51 (6)
5:05 (4)
21:40 (11)
3:49 (35)
26:23 (7)
4:43 (7)
28:58 (12)
2:35 (46)
30:45 (11)
1:47 (2)
32:01 (8)
1:16 (12)
32:01 (8)
-
32:01  Essi Rantanen
9   Kaisa Rooba
Estonia
2:12 (6)
7:25 (14)
5:13 (21)
10:18 (11)
2:53 (10)
12:27 (8)
2:09 (15)
18:24 (12)
5:57 (23)
21:27 (8)
3:03 (9)
27:08 (14)
5:41 (26)
28:48 (10)
1:40 (8)
30:38 (9)
1:50 (9)
32:03 (10)
1:25 (34)
32:02 (9)
-
32:02  Kaisa Rooba
9   Venla Riipinen
Navi
2:59 (38)
7:27 (15)
4:28 (11)
10:02 (8)
2:35 (3)
12:40 (9)
2:38 (34)
18:19 (11)
5:39 (13)
21:27 (8)
3:08 (11)
26:31 (8)
5:04 (15)
28:51 (11)
2:20 (39)
30:48 (12)
1:57 (14)
32:02 (9)
1:14 (6)
32:02 (9)
-
32:02  Venla Riipinen
11   Riina Jordi
Switzerland
2:38 (24)
7:32 (17)
4:54 (19)
10:05 (9)
2:33 (2)
11:51 (6)
1:46 (2)
17:36 (5)
5:45 (16)
20:37 (4)
3:01 (8)
25:38 (5)
5:01 (14)
28:37 (8)
2:59 (57)
30:34 (8)
1:57 (14)
32:03 (10)
1:29 (47)
32:03 (11)
-
32:03  Riina Jordi
12   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:47 (29)
6:58 (11)
4:11 (6)
10:09 (10)
3:11 (19)
12:10 (7)
2:01 (10)
17:57 (9)
5:47 (18)
21:36 (10)
3:39 (31)
26:49 (11)
5:13 (18)
28:39 (9)
1:50 (16)
30:39 (10)
2:00 (20)
32:05 (12)
1:26 (37)
32:04 (12)
-
32:04  Anni Tanskanen
13   Susanna Aho
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
1:58 (2)
6:50 (9)
4:52 (16)
11:21 (20)
4:31 (47)
13:18 (17)
1:57 (8)
18:35 (13)
5:17 (8)
21:59 (12)
3:24 (23)
26:44 (10)
4:45 (8)
29:04 (13)
2:20 (39)
30:53 (13)
1:49 (7)
32:10 (13)
1:17 (14)
32:09 (13)
-
32:09  Susanna Aho
14   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
2:11 (5)
6:59 (12)
4:48 (15)
10:34 (12)
3:35 (33)
13:51 (23)
3:17 (56)
18:55 (18)
5:04 (3)
22:36 (19)
3:41 (33)
27:48 (17)
5:12 (17)
29:44 (15)
1:56 (21)
31:32 (15)
1:48 (4)
32:45 (14)
1:13 (5)
32:45 (14)
-
32:45  Annu Pylkkänen
15   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:13 (7)
6:04 (3)
3:51 (3)
8:41 (2)
2:37 (5)
10:39 (1)
1:58 (9)
16:31 (3)
5:52 (21)
24:01 (25)
7:30 (68)
28:24 (19)
4:23 (1)
29:49 (16)
1:25 (1)
31:36 (16)
1:47 (2)
32:51 (15)
1:15 (9)
32:51 (15)
-
32:51  Ella Hyvärinen
16   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:17 (9)
6:51 (10)
4:34 (13)
10:37 (13)
3:46 (35)
13:17 (16)
2:40 (36)
19:22 (21)
6:05 (27)
22:25 (15)
3:03 (9)
27:38 (16)
5:13 (18)
29:27 (14)
1:49 (15)
31:31 (14)
2:04 (24)
33:07 (16)
1:36 (64)
33:07 (16)
-
33:07  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
17   Olga Vasileva
Russia
2:33 (21)
6:47 (8)
4:14 (7)
9:49 (7)
3:02 (16)
12:43 (10)
2:54 (48)
18:38 (14)
5:55 (22)
22:02 (14)
3:24 (23)
27:50 (18)
5:48 (31)
30:06 (17)
2:16 (36)
32:17 (17)
2:11 (36)
33:42 (17)
1:25 (34)
33:43 (17)
1 (72)
33:43  Olga Vasileva
18   Iida Heijari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:33 (59)
8:06 (21)
4:33 (12)
11:08 (17)
3:02 (16)
14:26 (28)
3:18 (57)
20:31 (25)
6:05 (27)
23:25 (21)
2:54 (5)
28:25 (20)
5:00 (12)
30:20 (18)
1:55 (19)
32:37 (18)
2:17 (47)
34:07 (18)
1:30 (48)
34:07 (18)
-
34:07  Iida Heijari
19   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:51 (33)
8:23 (27)
5:32 (25)
11:18 (18)
2:55 (14)
12:52 (13)
1:34 (1)
18:07 (10)
5:15 (7)
24:15 (27)
6:08 (60)
29:03 (22)
4:48 (10)
31:14 (20)
2:11 (31)
33:04 (20)
1:50 (9)
34:27 (19)
1:23 (27)
34:27 (19)
-
34:27  Elisa Viholainen
20   Irina Bulashevich
Russia
2:47 (29)
8:10 (23)
5:23 (23)
11:22 (21)
3:12 (20)
13:45 (21)
2:23 (26)
20:12 (24)
6:27 (31)
23:31 (22)
3:19 (21)
29:19 (23)
5:48 (31)
30:59 (19)
1:40 (8)
33:03 (19)
2:04 (24)
34:29 (20)
1:26 (37)
34:28 (20)
-
34:28  Irina Bulashevich
21   Viivi Varjus
SK Vuoksi
3:21 (51)
8:34 (29)
5:13 (21)
12:05 (29)
3:31 (30)
14:06 (25)
2:01 (10)
20:36 (26)
6:30 (32)
24:00 (24)
3:24 (23)
29:21 (24)
5:21 (22)
31:16 (21)
1:55 (19)
33:22 (22)
2:06 (28)
34:37 (21)
1:15 (9)
34:37 (21)
-
34:37  Viivi Varjus
22   Aino Lampinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:41 (26)
8:34 (29)
5:53 (31)
11:34 (25)
3:00 (15)
13:42 (20)
2:08 (14)
18:48 (16)
5:06 (5)
22:01 (13)
3:13 (14)
27:01 (13)
5:00 (12)
31:22 (22)
4:21 (71)
33:18 (21)
1:56 (13)
34:41 (22)
1:23 (27)
34:41 (22)
-
34:41  Aino Lampinen
23   Janina Donner
OK77
3:37 (61)
8:21 (26)
4:44 (14)
12:12 (31)
3:51 (39)
15:04 (31)
2:52 (46)
21:06 (28)
6:02 (26)
24:03 (26)
2:57 (7)
29:25 (25)
5:22 (23)
31:33 (23)
2:08 (30)
33:41 (23)
2:08 (31)
35:18 (24)
1:37 (66)
35:18 (23)
-
35:18  Janina Donner
23   Krista Tuominen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:36 (22)
7:59 (19)
5:23 (23)
11:24 (22)
3:25 (25)
14:08 (26)
2:44 (40)
20:42 (27)
6:34 (35)
23:59 (23)
3:17 (19)
29:55 (27)
5:56 (37)
31:43 (24)
1:48 (14)
33:45 (24)
2:02 (22)
35:17 (23)
1:32 (57)
35:18 (23)
1 (72)
35:18  Krista Tuominen
25   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:16 (8)
7:16 (13)
5:00 (20)
11:51 (26)
4:35 (49)
14:00 (24)
2:09 (15)
19:45 (22)
5:45 (16)
23:15 (20)
3:30 (27)
29:54 (26)
6:39 (52)
31:45 (25)
1:51 (17)
34:00 (25)
2:15 (43)
35:37 (25)
1:37 (66)
35:37 (25)
-
35:37  Annika Sopo
26   Emma Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:36 (22)
7:28 (16)
4:52 (16)
10:54 (15)
3:26 (27)
13:15 (15)
2:21 (23)
19:20 (20)
6:05 (27)
22:32 (17)
3:12 (12)
28:40 (21)
6:08 (41)
32:15 (26)
3:35 (64)
34:32 (26)
2:17 (47)
35:53 (26)
1:21 (21)
35:53 (26)
-
35:53  Emma Kangas
27   Anna Chelnova
Russia
3:12 (45)
8:54 (34)
5:42 (26)
12:52 (34)
3:58 (42)
15:32 (33)
2:40 (36)
21:32 (29)
6:00 (24)
24:45 (28)
3:13 (14)
30:32 (28)
5:47 (29)
32:39 (28)
2:07 (29)
34:38 (27)
1:59 (18)
35:54 (27)
1:16 (12)
35:54 (27)
-
35:54  Anna Chelnova
28   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
3:19 (48)
9:09 (39)
5:50 (29)
11:56 (27)
2:47 (7)
13:48 (22)
1:52 (4)
19:11 (19)
5:23 (10)
22:26 (16)
3:15 (17)
27:35 (15)
5:09 (16)
32:28 (27)
4:53 (75)
34:39 (28)
2:11 (36)
36:10 (28)
1:31 (52)
36:10 (28)
-
36:10  Alli Haavisto
29   Claudia Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:39 (25)
8:35 (31)
5:56 (34)
14:46 (44)
6:11 (71)
17:00 (41)
2:14 (19)
22:47 (34)
5:47 (18)
25:41 (30)
2:54 (5)
30:58 (29)
5:17 (20)
32:59 (29)
2:01 (26)
35:09 (29)
2:10 (35)
36:19 (29)
1:10 (3)
36:18 (29)
-
36:18  Claudia Kantola
30   Emmi Korhonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:56 (35)
10:59 (50)
8:03 (60)
14:15 (41)
3:16 (22)
16:29 (39)
2:14 (19)
23:02 (35)
6:33 (33)
26:19 (32)
3:17 (19)
32:14 (33)
5:55 (36)
34:00 (30)
1:46 (12)
35:58 (30)
1:58 (17)
37:24 (30)
1:26 (37)
37:23 (30)
-
37:23  Emmi Korhonen
31   Milla Lagerroos
Ulvilan Ura
3:05 (42)
9:00 (36)
5:55 (32)
12:17 (32)
3:17 (23)
15:05 (32)
2:48 (44)
22:14 (32)
7:09 (43)
26:17 (31)
4:03 (39)
31:58 (31)
5:41 (26)
34:32 (31)
2:34 (44)
36:43 (31)
2:11 (36)
38:04 (31)
1:21 (21)
38:03 (31)
-
38:03  Milla Lagerroos
32   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
2:42 (27)
9:06 (38)
6:24 (45)
13:16 (37)
4:10 (44)
15:55 (37)
2:39 (35)
23:23 (36)
7:28 (47)
27:21 (33)
3:58 (37)
32:55 (34)
5:34 (24)
34:53 (32)
1:58 (23)
36:52 (32)
1:59 (18)
38:10 (32)
1:18 (16)
38:09 (32)
-
38:09  Julia Himilä
33   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (15)
8:11 (24)
5:46 (28)
11:25 (23)
3:14 (21)
13:19 (18)
1:54 (6)
18:46 (15)
5:27 (11)
27:39 (38)
8:53 (72)
32:10 (32)
4:31 (5)
35:04 (33)
2:54 (52)
36:54 (33)
1:50 (9)
38:17 (33)
1:23 (27)
38:18 (33)
1 (72)
38:18  Annika Matilainen
34   Melina Avelin
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:29 (17)
10:03 (46)
7:34 (55)
15:48 (49)
5:45 (67)
18:24 (46)
2:36 (33)
25:22 (46)
6:58 (41)
29:02 (39)
3:40 (32)
34:46 (39)
5:44 (28)
36:37 (35)
1:51 (17)
38:52 (34)
2:15 (43)
40:30 (34)
1:38 (69)
40:30 (34)
-
40:30  Melina Avelin
34   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:09 (68)
8:31 (28)
4:22 (9)
11:18 (18)
2:47 (7)
18:02 (45)
6:44 (76)
25:38 (47)
7:36 (52)
29:13 (41)
3:35 (29)
35:16 (40)
6:03 (39)
36:57 (38)
1:41 (10)
39:01 (36)
2:04 (24)
40:31 (35)
1:30 (48)
40:30 (34)
-
40:30  Roosa Pelkonen
36   Emilia Välimaa
Rasti 88
2:50 (32)
8:40 (32)
5:50 (29)
13:34 (39)
4:54 (55)
15:41 (36)
2:07 (13)
23:43 (38)
8:02 (57)
27:33 (36)
3:50 (36)
33:36 (35)
6:03 (39)
36:25 (34)
2:49 (48)
38:54 (35)
2:29 (58)
40:33 (36)
1:39 (70)
40:33 (36)
-
40:33  Emilia Välimaa
37   Jenni Kivikko
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:07 (43)
9:09 (39)
6:02 (37)
13:00 (36)
3:51 (39)
15:40 (35)
2:40 (36)
23:49 (39)
8:09 (60)
27:21 (33)
3:32 (28)
34:26 (37)
7:05 (63)
36:37 (35)
2:11 (31)
39:22 (37)
2:45 (68)
41:03 (37)
1:41 (72)
41:03 (37)
-
41:03  Jenni Kivikko
38   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
2:53 (34)
9:04 (37)
6:11 (41)
12:54 (35)
3:50 (37)
16:00 (38)
3:06 (50)
23:29 (37)
7:29 (48)
27:36 (37)
4:07 (40)
34:30 (38)
6:54 (61)
36:49 (37)
2:19 (38)
39:31 (38)
2:42 (66)
41:04 (38)
1:33 (58)
41:04 (38)
-
41:04  Eeva Kurikkala
39   Helmi Koli
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:19 (48)
9:20 (41)
6:01 (36)
14:29 (42)
5:09 (58)
16:48 (40)
2:19 (22)
23:59 (40)
7:11 (44)
27:28 (35)
3:29 (26)
33:51 (36)
6:23 (47)
37:16 (39)
3:25 (60)
39:31 (38)
2:15 (43)
41:05 (39)
1:34 (61)
41:05 (39)
-
41:05  Helmi Koli
40   Jenna Leipijärvi
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:10 (44)
10:35 (48)
7:25 (52)
15:38 (48)
5:03 (57)
18:25 (47)
2:47 (42)
25:19 (45)
6:54 (39)
29:02 (39)
3:43 (34)
35:20 (41)
6:18 (44)
37:46 (40)
2:26 (43)
39:55 (40)
2:09 (33)
41:12 (40)
1:17 (14)
41:11 (40)
-
41:11  Jenna Leipijärvi
41   Tessa Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
3:15 (46)
9:29 (43)
6:14 (43)
13:53 (40)
4:24 (45)
17:16 (43)
3:23 (59)
25:09 (44)
7:53 (55)
29:50 (42)
4:41 (48)
35:59 (42)
6:09 (43)
37:56 (41)
1:57 (22)
40:12 (41)
2:16 (46)
41:40 (41)
1:28 (44)
41:40 (41)
-
41:40  Tessa Tähtinen
42   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:31 (18)
13:14 (59)
10:43 (70)
16:34 (52)
3:20 (24)
18:36 (48)
2:02 (12)
26:06 (48)
7:30 (49)
30:57 (43)
4:51 (49)
37:18 (43)
6:21 (46)
40:15 (43)
2:57 (54)
42:23 (42)
2:08 (31)
43:51 (42)
1:28 (44)
43:50 (42)
-
43:50  Venla Kääriä
43   Pinja Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:29 (57)
7:56 (18)
4:27 (10)
16:37 (53)
8:41 (74)
19:06 (49)
2:29 (29)
24:56 (43)
5:50 (20)
32:22 (48)
7:26 (67)
38:14 (45)
5:52 (34)
40:12 (42)
1:58 (23)
42:26 (43)
2:14 (40)
43:59 (43)
1:33 (58)
43:59 (43)
-
43:59  Pinja Koskinen
44   Karoliina Ahvonen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:32 (19)
9:59 (45)
7:27 (53)
13:28 (38)
3:29 (29)
15:38 (34)
2:10 (18)
22:17 (33)
6:39 (37)
25:32 (29)
3:15 (17)
31:29 (30)
5:57 (38)
40:46 (44)
9:17 (78)
42:55 (44)
2:09 (33)
44:26 (44)
1:31 (52)
44:26 (44)
-
44:26  Karoliina Ahvonen
45   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:23 (12)
8:06 (21)
5:43 (27)
11:56 (27)
3:50 (37)
14:18 (27)
2:22 (24)
26:08 (49)
11:50 (75)
31:03 (44)
4:55 (50)
37:23 (44)
6:20 (45)
41:11 (45)
3:48 (68)
43:52 (47)
2:41 (64)
45:01 (45)
1:09 (1)
45:01 (45)
-
45:01  Sini Holappa
46   Anna Belodedova
Russia
3:20 (50)
10:38 (49)
7:18 (50)
14:35 (43)
3:57 (41)
17:07 (42)
2:32 (31)
24:04 (41)
6:57 (40)
33:56 (53)
9:52 (73)
39:43 (51)
5:47 (29)
41:47 (47)
2:04 (28)
43:44 (45)
1:57 (14)
45:06 (46)
1:22 (24)
45:06 (46)
-
45:06  Anna Belodedova
47   Milla Mattila
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:23 (52)
11:10 (51)
7:47 (57)
14:52 (45)
3:42 (34)
17:58 (44)
3:06 (50)
26:10 (50)
8:12 (62)
31:26 (45)
5:16 (53)
39:35 (49)
8:09 (72)
41:35 (46)
2:00 (25)
43:49 (46)
2:14 (40)
45:14 (47)
1:25 (34)
45:14 (47)
-
45:14  Milla Mattila
48   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:27 (55)
11:28 (54)
8:01 (59)
18:26 (59)
6:58 (72)
20:54 (56)
2:28 (28)
28:30 (55)
7:36 (52)
33:44 (52)
5:14 (52)
39:32 (48)
5:48 (31)
42:20 (48)
2:48 (47)
44:27 (48)
2:07 (29)
45:51 (48)
1:24 (32)
45:51 (48)
-
45:51  Elsa Peltonen
49   Darya Panchenko
Russia
2:58 (36)
13:17 (60)
10:19 (67)
19:24 (63)
6:07 (70)
25:49 (67)
6:25 (74)
31:33 (61)
5:44 (15)
35:09 (56)
3:36 (30)
41:58 (55)
6:49 (57)
43:36 (52)
1:38 (6)
45:24 (49)
1:48 (4)
46:33 (49)
1:09 (1)
46:33 (49)
-
46:33  Darya Panchenko
50   Minna Lonka
SK Vuoksi
2:42 (27)
13:44 (64)
11:02 (73)
16:49 (55)
3:05 (18)
19:34 (53)
2:45 (41)
27:23 (52)
7:49 (54)
31:52 (46)
4:29 (46)
39:38 (50)
7:46 (69)
43:13 (51)
3:35 (64)
45:43 (50)
2:30 (59)
47:18 (50)
1:35 (62)
47:18 (50)
-
47:18  Minna Lonka
51   Maria Niemi
Espoon Suunta
2:49 (31)
8:56 (35)
6:07 (39)
12:28 (33)
3:32 (31)
15:00 (30)
2:32 (31)
22:02 (31)
7:02 (42)
33:22 (50)
11:20 (76)
38:58 (46)
5:36 (25)
43:40 (53)
4:42 (73)
45:54 (52)
2:14 (40)
47:20 (51)
1:26 (37)
47:20 (51)
-
47:20  Maria Niemi
52   Eadaoin McCavana
Irland
7:34 (73)
13:40 (63)
6:06 (38)
19:24 (63)
5:44 (66)
22:07 (60)
2:43 (39)
30:42 (59)
8:35 (66)
34:50 (55)
4:08 (41)
41:34 (54)
6:44 (54)
43:49 (54)
2:15 (35)
46:07 (54)
2:18 (50)
47:34 (52)
1:27 (41)
47:34 (52)
-
47:34  Eadaoin McCavana
53   Eveliina Vehkala
Siikaisten Sisu
3:04 (41)
12:08 (56)
9:04 (62)
16:42 (54)
4:34 (48)
19:58 (54)
3:16 (55)
28:02 (54)
8:04 (59)
32:29 (49)
4:27 (45)
40:01 (52)
7:32 (67)
42:54 (50)
2:53 (51)
45:56 (53)
3:02 (73)
47:41 (53)
1:45 (73)
47:41 (53)
-
47:41  Eveliina Vehkala
54   Veera Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:40 (62)
13:25 (62)
9:45 (65)
16:58 (56)
3:33 (32)
19:12 (50)
2:14 (19)
24:53 (42)
5:41 (14)
32:04 (47)
7:11 (66)
39:29 (47)
7:25 (64)
42:26 (49)
2:57 (54)
45:53 (51)
3:27 (75)
47:43 (54)
1:50 (75)
47:44 (54)
1 (72)
47:44  Veera Roine
55   Christa Borgman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:59 (38)
9:22 (42)
6:23 (44)
15:09 (47)
5:47 (68)
19:24 (51)
4:15 (66)
26:49 (51)
7:25 (45)
34:21 (54)
7:32 (69)
41:03 (53)
6:42 (53)
43:54 (55)
2:51 (50)
46:31 (55)
2:37 (62)
48:07 (55)
1:36 (64)
48:05 (55)
-
48:05  Christa Borgman
56   Maija Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:15 (46)
9:43 (44)
6:28 (46)
15:02 (46)
5:19 (61)
21:17 (58)
6:15 (72)
28:50 (56)
7:33 (51)
35:47 (58)
6:57 (65)
42:42 (57)
6:55 (62)
45:06 (56)
2:24 (41)
47:24 (56)
2:18 (50)
48:54 (56)
1:30 (48)
48:54 (56)
-
48:54  Maija Laasanen
57   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
3:53 (65)
11:11 (52)
7:18 (50)
16:21 (51)
5:10 (59)
19:32 (52)
3:11 (54)
27:41 (53)
8:09 (60)
33:34 (51)
5:53 (59)
42:37 (56)
9:03 (75)
45:11 (57)
2:34 (44)
47:55 (57)
2:44 (67)
49:15 (57)
1:20 (19)
49:15 (57)
-
49:15  Sarianna Pinola
58   Laura Uusi-Simola
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:29 (57)
10:23 (47)
6:54 (48)
23:32 (70)
13:09 (78)
26:39 (69)
3:07 (52)
34:04 (67)
7:25 (45)
38:29 (62)
4:25 (44)
45:18 (61)
6:49 (57)
47:32 (58)
2:14 (34)
50:03 (58)
2:31 (60)
51:36 (58)
1:33 (58)
51:36 (58)
-
51:36  Laura Uusi-Simola
59   Annamari Syrjälä
Laihian Luja
4:02 (67)
13:10 (58)
9:08 (63)
18:07 (58)
4:57 (56)
21:11 (57)
3:04 (49)
30:33 (58)
9:22 (70)
35:40 (57)
5:07 (51)
43:49 (58)
8:09 (72)
48:02 (60)
4:13 (70)
50:52 (59)
2:50 (70)
52:23 (59)
1:31 (52)
52:23 (59)
-
52:23  Annamari Syrjälä
60   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
3:27 (55)
12:27 (57)
9:00 (61)
17:05 (57)
4:38 (50)
20:12 (55)
3:07 (52)
30:31 (57)
10:19 (73)
36:23 (59)
5:52 (58)
44:25 (59)
8:02 (70)
47:52 (59)
3:27 (62)
50:53 (60)
3:01 (72)
52:44 (60)
1:51 (77)
52:44 (60)
-
52:44  Henriikka Tilli
61   Evita Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:09 (71)
11:17 (53)
6:08 (40)
21:05 (69)
9:48 (75)
25:17 (65)
4:12 (65)
33:46 (66)
8:29 (64)
38:15 (61)
4:29 (46)
45:02 (60)
6:47 (56)
48:32 (61)
3:30 (63)
51:13 (61)
2:41 (64)
52:48 (61)
1:35 (62)
52:47 (61)
-
52:47  Evita Sulkula
62   Suvi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
3:25 (54)
16:52 (72)
13:27 (76)
20:38 (68)
3:46 (35)
26:51 (70)
6:13 (71)
34:47 (68)
7:56 (56)
40:59 (66)
6:12 (62)
47:33 (63)
6:34 (48)
50:52 (64)
3:19 (59)
53:13 (62)
2:21 (54)
54:40 (62)
1:27 (41)
54:40 (62)
-
54:40  Suvi Hietaharju
63   Anna Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:23 (52)
14:05 (66)
10:42 (69)
18:44 (62)
4:39 (51)
21:36 (59)
2:52 (46)
35:13 (69)
13:37 (78)
40:35 (64)
5:22 (55)
47:09 (62)
6:34 (48)
50:48 (62)
3:39 (67)
53:36 (63)
2:48 (69)
55:07 (63)
1:31 (52)
55:07 (63)
-
55:07  Anna Simola
64   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:22 (70)
11:33 (55)
7:11 (49)
16:16 (50)
4:43 (52)
23:02 (62)
6:46 (77)
33:37 (65)
10:35 (74)
38:58 (63)
5:21 (54)
47:39 (64)
8:41 (74)
50:51 (63)
3:12 (58)
54:08 (64)
3:17 (74)
55:30 (64)
1:22 (24)
55:30 (64)
-
55:30  Venla Mattila
65   Fanni Kallio
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:43 (74)
14:36 (69)
6:53 (47)
19:58 (66)
5:22 (63)
23:26 (63)
3:28 (61)
31:29 (60)
8:03 (58)
38:03 (60)
6:34 (63)
49:41 (66)
11:38 (78)
52:36 (65)
2:55 (53)
55:13 (65)
2:37 (62)
56:43 (65)
1:30 (48)
56:43 (65)
-
56:43  Fanni Kallio
66   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:58 (36)
22:42 (77)
19:44 (78)
26:07 (72)
3:25 (25)
29:55 (73)
3:48 (62)
35:55 (70)
6:00 (24)
44:12 (70)
8:17 (70)
50:04 (68)
5:52 (34)
52:54 (67)
2:50 (49)
55:13 (65)
2:19 (53)
56:52 (66)
1:39 (70)
56:52 (66)
-
56:52  Antonia Holmgren
67   Anja Scherrer
Switzerland
3:55 (66)
14:25 (67)
10:30 (68)
26:59 (74)
12:34 (77)
30:24 (74)
3:25 (60)
39:34 (75)
9:10 (68)
43:36 (69)
4:02 (38)
51:15 (70)
7:39 (68)
53:32 (68)
2:17 (37)
55:45 (68)
2:13 (39)
57:13 (67)
1:28 (44)
57:13 (67)
-
57:13  Anja Scherrer
68   Kim Hadorn
Switzerland
3:50 (64)
13:19 (61)
9:29 (64)
18:32 (61)
5:13 (60)
22:42 (61)
4:10 (64)
32:22 (62)
9:40 (72)
40:43 (65)
8:21 (71)
48:12 (65)
7:29 (65)
52:45 (66)
4:33 (72)
55:36 (67)
2:51 (71)
57:23 (68)
1:47 (74)
57:23 (68)
-
57:23  Kim Hadorn
69   Iida Hämäläinen
Olavin Rasti
3:45 (63)
22:23 (76)
18:38 (77)
26:47 (73)
4:24 (45)
29:10 (71)
2:23 (26)
38:46 (72)
9:36 (71)
44:23 (71)
5:37 (56)
51:15 (70)
6:52 (60)
53:40 (69)
2:25 (42)
56:05 (70)
2:25 (56)
57:29 (69)
1:24 (32)
57:30 (69)
1 (72)
57:30  Iida Hämäläinen
70   Heidi Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:01 (40)
13:51 (65)
10:50 (71)
19:29 (65)
5:38 (65)
25:55 (68)
6:26 (75)
32:38 (63)
6:43 (38)
43:04 (68)
10:26 (74)
49:49 (67)
6:45 (55)
53:42 (70)
3:53 (69)
56:03 (69)
2:21 (54)
57:34 (70)
1:31 (52)
57:34 (70)
-
57:34  Heidi Mustonen
71   Anna-Kaisa Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
9:55 (76)
21:32 (74)
11:37 (74)
27:26 (77)
5:54 (69)
32:03 (76)
4:37 (67)
41:20 (76)
9:17 (69)
44:32 (72)
3:12 (12)
50:40 (69)
6:08 (41)
54:15 (71)
3:35 (64)
56:32 (71)
2:17 (47)
58:22 (71)
1:50 (75)
58:22 (71)
-
58:22  Anna-Kaisa Hakala
72   Loviisa Kalliokoski
Perhon Kiri
7:59 (75)
15:54 (71)
7:55 (58)
27:11 (75)
11:17 (76)
33:32 (77)
6:21 (73)
41:45 (77)
8:13 (63)
45:56 (74)
4:11 (42)
52:46 (72)
6:50 (59)
54:58 (72)
2:12 (33)
57:16 (72)
2:18 (50)
58:35 (72)
1:19 (17)
58:35 (72)
-
58:35  Loviisa Kalliokoski
73   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:32 (19)
8:44 (33)
6:12 (42)
12:11 (30)
3:27 (28)
14:59 (29)
2:48 (44)
21:36 (30)
6:37 (36)
47:00 (75)
25:24 (78)
53:36 (75)
6:36 (51)
56:34 (73)
2:58 (56)
59:10 (73)
2:36 (61)
1:00:24 (73)
1:14 (6)
1:00:24 (73)
-
1:00:24  Tanja Heinjoki
74   Venla Tikkanen
Espoon Suunta
6:42 (72)
14:27 (68)
7:45 (56)
18:30 (60)
4:03 (43)
24:16 (64)
5:46 (70)
32:45 (64)
8:29 (64)
48:39 (76)
15:54 (77)
55:13 (76)
6:34 (48)
57:14 (74)
2:01 (26)
59:39 (74)
2:25 (56)
1:00:50 (74)
1:11 (4)
1:00:50 (74)
-
1:00:50  Venla Tikkanen
75   emer perkins
Irland
16:08 (78)
23:38 (78)
7:30 (54)
28:30 (78)
4:52 (54)
31:49 (75)
3:19 (58)
39:20 (74)
7:31 (50)
45:54 (73)
6:34 (63)
53:25 (73)
7:31 (66)
58:16 (75)
4:51 (74)
1:00:18 (75)
2:02 (22)
1:01:40 (75)
1:22 (24)
1:01:40 (75)
-
1:01:40  emer perkins
76   Ellinor Höstman
Solf IK
4:15 (69)
15:08 (70)
10:53 (72)
20:27 (67)
5:19 (61)
25:29 (66)
5:02 (69)
37:25 (71)
11:56 (77)
43:03 (67)
5:38 (57)
53:33 (74)
10:30 (77)
58:47 (76)
5:14 (76)
1:03:16 (76)
4:29 (78)
1:05:24 (76)
2:08 (78)
1:05:24 (76)
-
1:05:24  Ellinor Höstman
77   Sanni Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:35 (60)
16:53 (73)
13:18 (75)
25:09 (71)
8:16 (73)
29:52 (72)
4:43 (68)
39:00 (73)
9:08 (67)
50:00 (77)
11:00 (75)
58:08 (77)
8:08 (71)
1:04:10 (77)
6:02 (77)
1:07:49 (77)
3:39 (76)
1:09:12 (77)
1:23 (27)
1:09:11 (77)
-
1:09:11  Sanni Heikkinen
78   Kira Kotvitskaya
Russia
11:45 (77)
21:44 (75)
9:59 (66)
27:21 (76)
5:37 (64)
48:11 (78)
20:50 (78)
1:00:03 (78)
11:52 (76)
1:06:12 (78)
6:09 (61)
1:15:52 (78)
9:40 (76)
1:19:18 (78)
3:26 (61)
1:23:33 (78)
4:15 (77)
1:25:10 (78)
1:37 (66)
1:25:10 (78)
-
1:25:10  Kira Kotvitskaya
   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
12:01
-
15:50
3:49
25:04
9:14
33:45
8:41
42:16
8:31
46:13
3:57
49:59
3:46
51:05
1:06
51:05
-
DQ  Hanna Leppävuori
   4946 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4946 vac
   43 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  43 vacant
   44 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  44 vacant
   45 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  45 vacant
   46 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  46 vacant
   47 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  47 vacant
   48 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  48 vacant
   49 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  49 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English