IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D14A 1. day

Starting list

4923Ellinor HöstmanSolf IKFIN15:47:00   82434
4918Julia HimiläKarkki-RastiFIN15:48:00   177095
4935Venla KääriäKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:49:00   183506
4902Anna BelodedovaRussiaRUS15:50:00   131695
4903Christa BorgmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:51:00   128608
4970Henriikka TilliLynxFIN15:53:00   168306
4942Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:54:00   180309
4968Anni TanskanenIisalmen VisaFIN15:55:00   154916
4964Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN15:56:00   182608
4949Maria NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN15:57:00   9
4963Johanna SiltanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:58:00   170563
4910Kim HadornSwitzerlandSUI15:59:00   83861
4900Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon KullervoFIN16:00:00   161919
4925Fanni KallioKalvolan KeihäsFIN16:01:00   192068
4920Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:02:00   42106
4909Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:03:00   124251
4972Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:04:00   172478
4911Anna-Kaisa HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN16:06:00   159756
4965Annika SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN16:07:00   191093
4917Suvi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN16:08:00   41716
4914Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN16:09:00   412815
4987Eveliina VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN16:10:00   50541
4944Venla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:12:00   312892
4937Milla LagerroosUlvilan UraFIN16:13:00   131906
4967Annamari SyrjäläLaihian LujaFIN16:14:00   159292
4904Irina BulashevichRussiaRUS16:15:00   128699
4956Annu PylkkänenSavon SuuntaFIN16:16:00   181887
4961Kaisa RoobaEstoniaEST16:17:00   183647
4951Veera ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:18:00   101412
4934Eeva KurikkalaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN16:19:00   411698
4945Eadaoin McCavanaIrlandIRL16:21:00   177902
4939Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat16:22:00   179724
4930Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:23:00   177256
4988Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:24:00   159187
4924Riina JordiSwitzerlandSUI16:25:00   165939
4919Sini HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:26:00   54546
4974Tessa TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN16:27:00   58265
4927Emma KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN16:28:00   161094
4928Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:29:00   156260
4929Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:30:00   185168
4906Janina DonnerOK77FIN16:31:00   190963
4959Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN16:32:00   154601
4932Pinja KoskinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN16:33:00   182728
4926Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriFIN16:34:00   111092
4901Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN16:35:00   182845
4933Kira KotvitskayaRussiaRUS16:37:00   128593
4989Emilia VälimaaRasti 88FIN16:38:00   170459
4975Laura Uusi-SimolaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN16:39:00   120216
4984Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN16:40:00   65867
4966Evita SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:41:00   82479
4899Susanna AhoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN16:42:00   125885
4986Olga VasilevaRussiaRUS16:43:00   408145
4958Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN16:44:00   158794
4915Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:45:00   156232
4943Milla MattilaKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:46:00   55851
4913Iida HeijariVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:48:00   177626
4912Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN16:50:00   186333
4973Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN16:51:00   173382
4916Tanja HeinjokiJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:53:00   118930
4953Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN16:54:00   91861
4908Anastasia EltsovaRussiaRUS16:55:00   158174
4971Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:56:00   189251
4969Venla TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:57:00   175076
4950Darya PanchenkoRussiaRUS16:58:00   99366
4941Minna LonkaSK VuoksiFIN16:59:00   135125
4962Anja ScherrerSwitzerlandSUI17:00:00   128689
4954emer perkinsIrlandIRL17:01:00   128702
4922Iida HämäläinenOlavin RastiFIN17:02:00   189863
4940Hanna LeppävuoriKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:03:00   137497
4948Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN17:04:00   49134
4952Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:05:00   156057
4960Venla RiipinenNaviFIN17:06:00   190429
4921Ella HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN17:07:00   182841
4931Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN17:08:00   159984
4957Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:10:00   190795
4976Veera RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:11:00   172065
4947Heidi MustonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:12:00   189260
4955Sarianna PinolaRasti-NokiaFIN17:13:00   180135
4905Anna ChelnovaRussiaRUS17:14:00   123367
4936Maija LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN17:15:00   112674
4938Aino LampinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN17:16:00   125281
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English