IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13A 1. day

Finish 3,4 km

16176Hajnal DorkaHungaryHUN20:49
26133Sanni KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN20:50+1
36112Viktoriia GerdoRussiaRUS20:59+10
46167Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN21:22+33
56164Siiri SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN21:48+59
66147Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN22:38+1:49
76151Jenni OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN23:04+2:15
86141Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten HuimaFIN23:34+2:45
6114Kaisa HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN23:34+2:45
106174Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN24:22+3:33
116190Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN24:39+3:50
126129Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN24:47+3:58
136163Saara SaaloMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN25:18+4:29
146122Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenNorwayFIN25:34+4:45
156161Miina RuotiVehkalahden VeikotFIN25:48+4:59
166188Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN25:52+5:03
176171Siri SuterSwitzerlandSUI25:55+5:06
6127Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN25:55+5:06
196158Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN26:04+5:15
206183Jenny VirtalaPargas IFFIN26:17+5:28
216135Roosa LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN26:59+6:10
6116Ellen HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:59+6:10
236126Paju KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN27:00+6:11
246150Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN27:03+6:14
256139Rosa LerfSwitzerlandSUI27:12+6:23
266125Ira KieroLappeen RientoFIN27:37+6:48
276157Inkalilja PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN27:39+6:50
286152Aino PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN28:01+7:12
296149Anni NykänenNaviFIN28:05+7:16
306145Anna MitrofanovaRussiaRUS28:14+7:25
316137Aleksandra LebedenkoRussiaRUS28:53+8:04
326136Sonja LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:57+8:08
336159Renja RoosAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:08+8:19
346132Aino KuuselaRastivarsatFIN29:17+8:28
356140Kati LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN29:22+8:33
366119Julia HästöIF FemmanFIN29:32+8:43
376113Sara GustafssonKarkki-RastiFIN29:51+9:02
386186Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN29:52+9:03
396109Greta BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN30:15+9:26
406142Arina LobanovaRussiaRUS31:14+10:25
416117Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen KalskeFIN31:41+10:52
426124Taika KangasSK PohjantähtiFIN31:44+10:55
436143Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsatFIN31:47+10:58
446134Kaisu KyröRastivarsatFIN32:16+11:27
456120Anna ItkonenKyrös-RastiFIN32:48+11:59
466148Mette NygårdKuopion SuunnistajatFIN33:06+12:17
476160Anna RudnitckaiaRussiaRUS33:12+12:23
486153Sara PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN33:14+12:25
496169Elisa StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN33:16+12:27
506184Hannah WirzSwitzerlandSUI33:30+12:41
516170Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN33:38+12:49
526189Lotta VälkkiKooveeFIN34:32+13:43
536121Venla JaatinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN34:44+13:55
546138Reetta LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN35:02+14:13
556107Alena AksenovaRussiaRUS35:25+14:36
566162Daria RyzhovaRussiaRUS35:27+14:38
576128Anna KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:30+14:41
586123Linnea JohanssonOK OrientFIN35:32+14:43
596187Julia VäliheikkiLaitasaaren VetoFIN35:59+15:10
606166Lotta SankeloSK PohjantähtiFIN36:22+15:33
616146Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:54+17:05
626154Anne PenttiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN38:47+17:58
636168Alexandra StarkSolf IKFIN39:46+18:57
646111Heidi ForsSwedenSWE43:20+22:31
656144Janette LoiskoLänsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN44:35+23:46
666173Matilda TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN46:20+25:31
676156Alina PetrukhinaRussiaRUS47:28+26:39
686110Emmi ErkkiläSaloisten ReipasFIN48:23+27:34
696106Elli AholaRastiketutFIN49:09+28:20
706108Fanni AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:02:57+42:08
6118Jenna HietalaLohtajan VeikotFINDNF
6175Elizaveta AkimovaRussiaRUSDQ
6115Sofia HaglundSolf IKFINDQ
6165Johanna SalonpääOulaisten HuimaFINDNS
6185Veronika VisherskayaRussiaRUSDNS
6130Oona KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINDNS
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English