IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13-14B 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:12 (4)
5:05 (1)
3:53 (1)
6:21 (1)
1:16 (1)
12:16 (1)
5:55 (4)
16:10 (1)
3:54 (1)
18:29 (1)
2:19 (7)
21:54 (1)
3:25 (26)
25:37 (1)
3:43 (2)
26:26 (1)
49 (18)
26:25 (1)
-
26:25  Petra Lehtinen
2   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:33 (10)
6:02 (8)
4:29 (6)
7:26 (8)
1:24 (4)
13:22 (3)
5:56 (5)
18:22 (2)
5:00 (6)
20:39 (2)
2:17 (6)
22:56 (2)
2:17 (4)
27:15 (2)
4:19 (7)
28:06 (2)
51 (22)
28:06 (2)
-
28:06  Hilda Yliluikki
3   Marika Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:11 (2)
5:35 (2)
4:24 (5)
7:08 (2)
1:33 (12)
13:36 (5)
6:28 (14)
18:46 (4)
5:10 (9)
21:12 (3)
2:26 (12)
24:00 (3)
2:48 (12)
27:57 (3)
3:57 (4)
28:45 (3)
48 (15)
28:45 (3)
-
28:45  Marika Aho
4   Viktoria Mikhaylova
Russia
1:51 (17)
5:50 (3)
3:59 (2)
7:19 (3)
1:29 (8)
13:27 (4)
6:08 (7)
18:39 (3)
5:12 (10)
21:21 (4)
2:42 (19)
24:29 (5)
3:08 (19)
28:38 (4)
4:09 (6)
29:24 (4)
46 (10)
29:25 (4)
1 (26)
29:25  Viktoria Mikhaylova
5   Inka Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:55 (19)
8:15 (15)
6:20 (20)
9:55 (15)
1:40 (19)
15:48 (14)
5:53 (3)
20:13 (9)
4:25 (3)
22:47 (11)
2:34 (14)
24:50 (7)
2:03 (1)
28:47 (5)
3:57 (4)
29:29 (5)
42 (3)
29:27 (5)
-
29:27  Inka Koskinen
6   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:35 (13)
7:02 (13)
5:27 (13)
8:25 (13)
1:23 (3)
14:38 (9)
6:13 (10)
19:27 (7)
4:49 (5)
21:39 (5)
2:12 (2)
24:23 (4)
2:44 (8)
28:55 (6)
4:32 (10)
29:46 (6)
51 (22)
29:46 (6)
-
29:46  Siiri Ervasti
7   Sarah Brynhildsen
Norway
1:39 (15)
6:33 (9)
4:54 (9)
8:10 (10)
1:37 (16)
14:40 (10)
6:30 (15)
20:28 (11)
5:48 (14)
22:40 (10)
2:12 (2)
25:50 (11)
3:10 (21)
29:40 (7)
3:50 (3)
30:32 (7)
52 (24)
30:31 (7)
-
30:31  Sarah Brynhildsen
8   Tiia Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
1:34 (12)
6:38 (11)
5:04 (10)
8:15 (11)
1:37 (16)
15:13 (13)
6:58 (20)
20:37 (12)
5:24 (13)
23:14 (12)
2:37 (17)
25:33 (9)
2:19 (5)
30:23 (8)
4:50 (11)
31:11 (8)
48 (15)
31:11 (8)
-
31:11  Tiia Halonen
9   Sasha Kondakova
Russia
1:28 (9)
7:21 (14)
5:53 (16)
8:39 (14)
1:18 (2)
14:50 (12)
6:11 (9)
19:24 (6)
4:34 (4)
21:48 (6)
2:24 (10)
26:18 (12)
4:30 (34)
30:49 (9)
4:31 (9)
31:35 (9)
46 (10)
31:34 (9)
-
31:34  Sasha Kondakova
10   Pia Calderara
Lynx
1:51 (17)
8:21 (16)
6:30 (22)
10:16 (17)
1:55 (22)
16:17 (16)
6:01 (6)
22:11 (17)
5:54 (15)
24:35 (15)
2:24 (10)
26:49 (15)
2:14 (2)
31:13 (10)
4:24 (8)
32:06 (10)
53 (27)
32:06 (10)
-
32:06  Pia Calderara
11   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
1:11 (2)
5:53 (6)
4:42 (8)
7:23 (4)
1:30 (9)
12:59 (2)
5:36 (2)
20:06 (8)
7:07 (26)
22:19 (8)
2:13 (4)
24:33 (6)
2:14 (2)
31:50 (11)
7:17 (32)
32:35 (11)
45 (8)
32:34 (11)
-
32:34  Fia Snickars
12   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
1:22 (7)
8:42 (19)
7:20 (27)
10:10 (16)
1:28 (7)
16:30 (17)
6:20 (12)
21:53 (14)
5:23 (12)
24:12 (13)
2:19 (7)
26:46 (13)
2:34 (6)
31:56 (12)
5:10 (17)
32:48 (12)
52 (24)
32:48 (12)
-
32:48  Jonna Hakala
13   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
1:37 (14)
5:52 (5)
4:15 (4)
7:23 (4)
1:31 (10)
14:09 (7)
6:46 (18)
20:18 (10)
6:09 (16)
22:38 (9)
2:20 (9)
25:47 (10)
3:09 (20)
32:27 (13)
6:40 (30)
33:16 (14)
49 (18)
33:15 (13)
-
33:15  Elisa Kiljunen
14   Alina Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:15 (5)
8:29 (18)
7:14 (26)
11:25 (22)
2:56 (33)
17:52 (18)
6:27 (13)
21:57 (15)
4:05 (2)
24:12 (13)
2:15 (5)
26:47 (14)
2:35 (7)
32:37 (14)
5:50 (22)
33:15 (13)
38 (1)
33:16 (14)
1 (26)
33:16  Alina Kumara
15   Janna Kemppainen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:41 (16)
5:50 (3)
4:09 (3)
7:24 (7)
1:34 (15)
15:55 (15)
8:31 (29)
22:10 (16)
6:15 (19)
24:46 (16)
2:36 (16)
27:42 (16)
2:56 (14)
32:46 (15)
5:04 (15)
33:32 (15)
46 (10)
33:33 (15)
1 (26)
33:33  Janna Kemppainen
16   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
1:09 (1)
6:35 (10)
5:26 (12)
8:08 (9)
1:33 (12)
14:18 (8)
6:10 (8)
19:22 (5)
5:04 (7)
22:00 (7)
2:38 (18)
25:11 (8)
3:11 (22)
32:56 (16)
7:45 (34)
33:38 (16)
42 (3)
33:37 (16)
-
33:37  Venla Liinamaa
17   Helena Miettunen
Iisu
3:42 (29)
10:50 (27)
7:08 (25)
12:21 (25)
1:31 (10)
18:34 (21)
6:13 (10)
23:52 (18)
5:18 (11)
26:38 (18)
2:46 (22)
29:55 (18)
3:17 (24)
33:37 (17)
3:42 (1)
34:32 (17)
55 (30)
34:33 (17)
1 (26)
34:33  Helena Miettunen
18   Ida Vepsä
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:16 (6)
5:57 (7)
4:41 (7)
7:23 (4)
1:26 (6)
14:47 (11)
7:24 (21)
21:38 (13)
6:51 (24)
26:03 (17)
4:25 (35)
29:01 (17)
2:58 (16)
33:51 (18)
4:50 (11)
34:37 (18)
46 (10)
34:36 (18)
-
34:36  Ida Vepsä
19   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:09 (28)
8:50 (21)
5:41 (15)
10:53 (19)
2:03 (24)
18:28 (20)
7:35 (22)
25:05 (19)
6:37 (20)
27:40 (20)
2:35 (15)
30:46 (20)
3:06 (17)
35:54 (19)
5:08 (16)
36:47 (19)
53 (27)
36:47 (19)
-
36:47  Sonja Vaskivuori
20   Jemina Rissanen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
2:12 (23)
8:56 (22)
6:44 (23)
11:27 (23)
2:31 (28)
18:20 (19)
6:53 (19)
26:55 (23)
8:35 (33)
29:39 (21)
2:44 (21)
32:24 (21)
2:45 (10)
37:56 (20)
5:32 (19)
38:57 (20)
1:01 (35)
38:57 (20)
-
38:57  Jemina Rissanen
21   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:23 (24)
8:48 (20)
6:25 (21)
10:25 (18)
1:37 (16)
22:01 (28)
11:36 (36)
27:05 (24)
5:04 (7)
29:52 (22)
2:47 (23)
33:33 (24)
3:41 (29)
39:07 (21)
5:34 (20)
39:52 (21)
45 (8)
39:52 (21)
-
39:52  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
22   Elina Heinonen
MS Parma
2:10 (21)
8:25 (17)
6:15 (17)
11:08 (21)
2:43 (31)
19:45 (23)
8:37 (31)
26:31 (22)
6:46 (21)
30:13 (24)
3:42 (31)
33:24 (23)
3:11 (22)
39:10 (22)
5:46 (21)
40:02 (22)
52 (24)
40:02 (22)
-
40:02  Elina Heinonen
23   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:33 (10)
10:12 (25)
8:39 (31)
12:13 (24)
2:01 (23)
18:51 (22)
6:38 (17)
25:39 (20)
6:48 (22)
30:01 (23)
4:22 (34)
32:58 (22)
2:57 (15)
39:56 (23)
6:58 (31)
40:51 (23)
55 (30)
40:50 (23)
-
40:50  Essi Korhonen
24   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:11 (22)
9:02 (23)
6:51 (24)
11:07 (20)
2:05 (26)
20:00 (24)
8:53 (34)
27:32 (25)
7:32 (28)
30:38 (25)
3:06 (25)
34:23 (25)
3:45 (30)
40:29 (24)
6:06 (28)
41:30 (24)
1:01 (35)
41:31 (24)
1 (26)
41:31  Aino Näpänkangas
25   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:26 (8)
6:54 (12)
5:28 (14)
8:19 (12)
1:25 (5)
13:47 (6)
5:28 (1)
25:45 (21)
11:58 (36)
27:28 (19)
1:43 (1)
30:12 (19)
2:44 (8)
40:52 (25)
10:40 (37)
41:35 (25)
43 (5)
41:35 (25)
-
41:35  Jenni Ruokolainen
26   Eveliina Talvioja
Rastihaukat
5:05 (32)
11:20 (29)
6:15 (17)
14:08 (28)
2:48 (32)
21:58 (27)
7:50 (24)
28:09 (26)
6:11 (17)
32:06 (26)
3:57 (33)
35:52 (27)
3:46 (31)
41:57 (26)
6:05 (26)
42:54 (26)
57 (32)
42:55 (26)
1 (26)
42:55  Eveliina Talvioja
27   Emma Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:56 (20)
13:08 (32)
11:12 (35)
15:12 (31)
2:04 (25)
23:05 (30)
7:53 (25)
30:31 (30)
7:26 (27)
34:06 (29)
3:35 (28)
37:40 (28)
3:34 (28)
43:45 (27)
6:05 (26)
44:29 (27)
44 (6)
44:30 (27)
1 (26)
44:30  Emma Metsälä
28   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:08 (33)
11:23 (30)
6:15 (17)
12:56 (27)
1:33 (12)
21:46 (26)
8:50 (33)
29:49 (29)
8:03 (32)
32:43 (27)
2:54 (24)
35:29 (26)
2:46 (11)
44:27 (28)
8:58 (36)
45:13 (28)
46 (10)
45:13 (28)
-
45:13  Anna Ojala
29   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:43 (25)
13:45 (33)
11:02 (34)
15:59 (32)
2:14 (27)
24:37 (33)
8:38 (32)
33:27 (33)
8:50 (35)
36:58 (32)
3:31 (27)
40:24 (29)
3:26 (27)
46:23 (29)
5:59 (24)
47:13 (29)
50 (21)
47:15 (29)
2 (37)
47:15  Enni Makkonen
30   Natasha Gusarova
Russia
4:08 (30)
12:47 (31)
8:39 (31)
17:59 (33)
5:12 (37)
24:33 (32)
6:34 (16)
30:46 (31)
6:13 (18)
34:16 (30)
3:30 (26)
41:43 (31)
7:27 (36)
46:38 (31)
4:55 (14)
47:22 (30)
44 (6)
47:23 (30)
1 (26)
47:23  Natasha Gusarova
31   Hilma Myöhänen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:54 (27)
10:30 (26)
7:36 (28)
15:04 (30)
4:34 (36)
23:16 (31)
8:12 (27)
30:49 (32)
7:33 (29)
36:41 (31)
5:52 (36)
40:43 (30)
4:02 (32)
46:34 (30)
5:51 (23)
47:33 (31)
59 (33)
47:33 (31)
-
47:33  Hilma Myöhänen
32   Mari Sillansuo
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:12 (36)
18:46 (35)
11:34 (36)
20:38 (35)
1:52 (21)
28:35 (34)
7:57 (26)
35:23 (34)
6:48 (22)
39:02 (34)
3:39 (29)
42:09 (32)
3:07 (18)
48:11 (33)
6:02 (25)
48:50 (32)
39 (2)
48:50 (32)
-
48:50  Mari Sillansuo
33   Laura Autero
Rasti-Nokia
11:23 (37)
19:52 (36)
8:29 (30)
22:23 (36)
2:31 (28)
30:01 (35)
7:38 (23)
37:58 (35)
7:57 (30)
40:25 (35)
2:27 (13)
43:16 (34)
2:51 (13)
48:08 (32)
4:52 (13)
48:57 (33)
49 (18)
48:58 (33)
1 (26)
48:58  Laura Autero
34   Minna Mäkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:48 (26)
11:04 (28)
8:16 (29)
14:19 (29)
3:15 (35)
22:52 (29)
8:33 (30)
29:45 (27)
6:53 (25)
38:22 (33)
8:37 (37)
42:41 (33)
4:19 (33)
51:13 (34)
8:32 (35)
52:13 (34)
1:00 (34)
52:13 (34)
-
52:13  Minna Mäkinen
35   Anastasia Kishko
Russia
5:03 (31)
10:08 (24)
5:05 (11)
12:39 (26)
2:31 (28)
21:45 (25)
9:06 (35)
29:47 (28)
8:02 (31)
33:40 (28)
3:53 (32)
44:55 (35)
11:15 (37)
52:26 (35)
7:31 (33)
53:20 (35)
54 (29)
53:21 (35)
1 (26)
53:21  Anastasia Kishko
36   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
7:07 (35)
17:07 (34)
10:00 (33)
20:21 (34)
3:14 (34)
32:04 (36)
11:43 (37)
40:52 (36)
8:48 (34)
44:33 (36)
3:41 (30)
49:03 (36)
4:30 (34)
55:23 (36)
6:20 (29)
56:11 (36)
48 (15)
56:11 (36)
-
56:11  Iida Haaranen
37   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:31 (34)
23:42 (37)
18:11 (37)
25:23 (37)
1:41 (20)
33:37 (37)
8:14 (28)
47:56 (37)
14:19 (37)
50:39 (37)
2:43 (20)
53:56 (37)
3:17 (24)
59:18 (37)
5:22 (18)
1:00:23 (37)
1:05 (37)
1:00:24 (37)
1 (26)
1:00:24  Saara Holopainen
   Minerva Kamila
Suunta Jurva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39:39
-
40:51
1:12
40:52
1
DNF  Minerva Kamila
   33 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  33 vacant
   32 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  32 vacant
   31 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  31 vacant
   30 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  30 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English