IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13-14B 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:20 (12)
6:49 (2)
2:29 (1)
8:56 (1)
2:07 (3)
14:05 (1)
5:09 (6)
16:05 (1)
2:00 (10)
19:17 (1)
3:12 (1)
22:03 (1)
2:46 (10)
23:31 (1)
1:28 (15)
24:31 (1)
1:00 (30)
24:25 (1)
-
24:25  Hilda Yliluikki
2   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
5:32 (23)
8:36 (6)
3:04 (6)
11:09 (3)
2:33 (7)
15:36 (2)
4:27 (2)
17:17 (2)
1:41 (5)
21:05 (2)
3:48 (5)
23:23 (2)
2:18 (1)
24:33 (2)
1:10 (5)
25:18 (2)
45 (6)
25:16 (2)
-
25:16  Fia Snickars
3   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
4:00 (7)
9:34 (14)
5:34 (23)
11:35 (6)
2:01 (2)
16:49 (4)
5:14 (7)
18:32 (4)
1:43 (7)
22:53 (3)
4:21 (13)
25:34 (3)
2:41 (7)
27:08 (3)
1:34 (21)
27:58 (3)
50 (17)
27:53 (3)
-
27:53  Jonna Hakala
4   Inka Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:32 (30)
9:30 (13)
2:58 (3)
11:52 (8)
2:22 (6)
16:56 (5)
5:04 (5)
19:17 (6)
2:21 (21)
24:25 (5)
5:08 (21)
26:49 (4)
2:24 (2)
27:57 (4)
1:08 (4)
28:45 (4)
48 (13)
28:38 (4)
-
28:38  Inka Koskinen
5   Tiia Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
4:10 (11)
7:53 (4)
3:43 (11)
11:28 (4)
3:35 (15)
17:57 (8)
6:29 (19)
20:03 (7)
2:06 (14)
24:19 (4)
4:16 (11)
27:06 (5)
2:47 (11)
28:29 (5)
1:23 (11)
29:14 (5)
45 (6)
29:08 (5)
-
29:08  Tiia Halonen
6   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
5:18 (21)
10:34 (19)
5:16 (17)
13:27 (10)
2:53 (9)
17:39 (6)
4:12 (1)
19:15 (5)
1:36 (2)
24:35 (6)
5:20 (23)
27:18 (6)
2:43 (8)
28:42 (6)
1:24 (12)
29:32 (6)
50 (17)
29:27 (6)
-
29:27  Elisa Kiljunen
7   Viktoria Mikhaylova
Russia
6:25 (27)
9:23 (12)
2:58 (3)
11:39 (7)
2:16 (4)
17:45 (7)
6:06 (14)
21:20 (8)
3:35 (35)
25:11 (8)
3:51 (6)
27:39 (7)
2:28 (3)
29:00 (7)
1:21 (10)
29:44 (7)
44 (5)
29:39 (7)
-
29:39  Viktoria Mikhaylova
8   Sarah Brynhildsen
Norway
4:01 (8)
8:42 (7)
4:41 (14)
10:39 (2)
1:57 (1)
16:06 (3)
5:27 (10)
17:48 (3)
1:42 (6)
24:56 (7)
7:08 (34)
27:56 (8)
3:00 (19)
29:28 (8)
1:32 (18)
30:27 (8)
59 (29)
30:22 (8)
-
30:22  Sarah Brynhildsen
9   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:15 (1)
14:12 (26)
10:57 (31)
18:05 (19)
3:53 (17)
22:56 (12)
4:51 (4)
24:22 (12)
1:26 (1)
28:00 (10)
3:38 (2)
30:49 (10)
2:49 (13)
31:52 (9)
1:03 (1)
32:44 (9)
52 (20)
32:38 (9)
-
32:38  Petra Lehtinen
10   Marika Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:56 (5)
9:21 (11)
5:25 (21)
16:29 (15)
7:08 (24)
21:44 (10)
5:15 (8)
23:24 (10)
1:40 (4)
27:48 (9)
4:24 (14)
30:44 (9)
2:56 (17)
32:08 (10)
1:24 (12)
32:54 (10)
46 (8)
32:48 (10)
-
32:48  Marika Aho
11   Alina Kumara
Laihian Luja
3:36 (2)
16:28 (31)
12:52 (34)
19:04 (22)
2:36 (8)
23:36 (15)
4:32 (3)
27:13 (16)
3:37 (36)
31:30 (13)
4:17 (12)
33:59 (12)
2:29 (4)
35:05 (12)
1:06 (3)
35:43 (11)
38 (1)
35:38 (11)
-
35:38  Alina Kumara
12   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
3:48 (4)
9:19 (10)
5:31 (22)
17:33 (18)
8:14 (28)
23:59 (16)
6:26 (17)
26:17 (15)
2:18 (19)
30:30 (11)
4:13 (8)
33:24 (11)
2:54 (15)
35:00 (11)
1:36 (23)
35:49 (12)
49 (15)
35:45 (12)
-
35:45  Venla Liinamaa
13   Helena Miettunen
Iisu
4:07 (9)
7:43 (3)
3:36 (10)
15:39 (14)
7:56 (27)
22:02 (11)
6:23 (16)
24:03 (11)
2:01 (11)
31:09 (12)
7:06 (33)
34:15 (13)
3:06 (22)
35:28 (13)
1:13 (6)
36:34 (13)
1:06 (36)
36:29 (13)
-
36:29  Helena Miettunen
14   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:47 (3)
6:45 (1)
2:58 (3)
21:11 (26)
14:26 (31)
27:08 (19)
5:57 (13)
28:47 (19)
1:39 (3)
32:29 (15)
3:42 (3)
35:08 (14)
2:39 (6)
36:33 (14)
1:25 (14)
37:25 (14)
52 (20)
37:21 (14)
-
37:21  Siiri Ervasti
15   Pia Calderara
Lynx
3:59 (6)
16:25 (30)
12:26 (33)
19:37 (24)
3:12 (12)
25:32 (17)
5:55 (12)
28:01 (17)
2:29 (22)
33:31 (17)
5:30 (24)
36:14 (17)
2:43 (8)
37:27 (15)
1:13 (6)
38:21 (15)
54 (22)
38:16 (15)
-
38:16  Pia Calderara
16   Eveliina Talvioja
Rastihaukat
4:55 (19)
10:19 (17)
5:24 (20)
14:06 (12)
3:47 (16)
23:32 (14)
9:26 (25)
26:14 (14)
2:42 (25)
32:16 (14)
6:02 (27)
35:46 (15)
3:30 (29)
37:31 (16)
1:45 (29)
38:27 (16)
56 (26)
38:23 (16)
-
38:23  Eveliina Talvioja
17   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:26 (28)
11:46 (23)
5:20 (18)
17:12 (17)
5:26 (20)
26:06 (18)
8:54 (24)
28:25 (18)
2:19 (20)
32:56 (16)
4:31 (15)
36:12 (16)
3:16 (24)
37:56 (17)
1:44 (27)
38:51 (17)
55 (24)
38:45 (17)
-
38:45  Aino Näpänkangas
18   Minerva Kamila
Suunta Jurva
4:07 (9)
15:13 (29)
11:06 (32)
18:37 (20)
3:24 (13)
28:42 (21)
10:05 (27)
31:24 (21)
2:42 (25)
35:38 (19)
4:14 (10)
38:33 (19)
2:55 (16)
40:04 (19)
1:31 (16)
40:45 (18)
41 (3)
40:39 (18)
-
40:39  Minerva Kamila
19   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
4:20 (12)
7:55 (5)
3:35 (9)
19:36 (23)
11:41 (29)
29:22 (23)
9:46 (26)
31:52 (23)
2:30 (23)
35:36 (18)
3:44 (4)
38:29 (18)
2:53 (14)
40:01 (18)
1:32 (18)
40:56 (19)
55 (24)
40:51 (19)
-
40:51  Sonja Vaskivuori
20   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
5:52 (25)
10:58 (21)
5:06 (16)
15:12 (13)
4:14 (18)
27:17 (20)
12:05 (30)
30:32 (20)
3:15 (31)
36:38 (20)
6:06 (28)
40:19 (20)
3:41 (33)
42:05 (20)
1:46 (30)
43:06 (20)
1:01 (31)
43:00 (20)
-
43:00  Saara Holopainen
21   Emma Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:51 (17)
9:39 (15)
4:48 (15)
12:33 (9)
2:54 (10)
20:05 (9)
7:32 (22)
22:37 (9)
2:32 (24)
38:11 (21)
15:34 (36)
41:15 (21)
3:04 (21)
42:52 (21)
1:37 (24)
43:39 (21)
47 (10)
43:35 (21)
-
43:35  Emma Metsälä
22   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
9:41 (34)
19:37 (33)
9:56 (30)
22:46 (27)
3:09 (11)
29:02 (22)
6:16 (15)
31:48 (22)
2:46 (27)
38:43 (23)
6:55 (32)
42:02 (22)
3:19 (25)
43:33 (22)
1:31 (16)
44:20 (22)
47 (10)
44:14 (22)
-
44:14  Enni Makkonen
23   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
11:19 (35)
14:31 (28)
3:12 (7)
18:50 (21)
4:19 (19)
31:56 (25)
13:06 (32)
35:14 (25)
3:18 (32)
39:53 (24)
4:39 (16)
42:59 (24)
3:06 (22)
44:19 (23)
1:20 (9)
45:01 (23)
42 (4)
44:54 (23)
-
44:54  Essi Korhonen
24   Elina Heinonen
MS Parma
4:53 (18)
14:16 (27)
9:23 (29)
20:55 (25)
6:39 (22)
29:28 (24)
8:33 (23)
32:50 (24)
3:22 (33)
38:31 (22)
5:41 (26)
42:45 (23)
4:14 (36)
44:44 (24)
1:59 (35)
45:46 (24)
1:02 (33)
45:40 (24)
-
45:40  Elina Heinonen
25   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:32 (30)
9:14 (9)
2:42 (2)
11:34 (5)
2:20 (5)
34:34 (27)
23:00 (36)
36:42 (27)
2:08 (15)
41:30 (25)
4:48 (17)
44:01 (25)
2:31 (5)
45:05 (25)
1:04 (2)
46:01 (25)
56 (26)
45:55 (25)
-
45:55  Jenni Ruokolainen
26   Janna Kemppainen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:25 (14)
10:22 (18)
5:57 (24)
29:09 (33)
18:47 (36)
34:48 (28)
5:39 (11)
36:37 (26)
1:49 (8)
43:07 (26)
6:30 (30)
45:55 (26)
2:48 (12)
47:36 (26)
1:41 (26)
48:26 (26)
50 (17)
48:20 (26)
-
48:20  Janna Kemppainen
27   Mari Sillansuo
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:30 (22)
11:41 (22)
6:11 (26)
27:21 (29)
15:40 (33)
34:10 (26)
6:49 (21)
37:08 (28)
2:58 (30)
43:34 (27)
6:26 (29)
46:30 (27)
2:56 (17)
48:03 (27)
1:33 (20)
48:43 (27)
40 (2)
48:37 (27)
-
48:37  Mari Sillansuo
28   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:40 (32)
9:57 (16)
3:17 (8)
13:29 (11)
3:32 (14)
36:40 (29)
23:11 (37)
38:41 (29)
2:01 (11)
43:47 (28)
5:06 (20)
47:26 (28)
3:39 (31)
49:28 (28)
2:02 (36)
50:14 (28)
46 (8)
50:11 (28)
-
50:11  Anna Ojala
29   Laura Autero
Rasti-Nokia
4:49 (16)
10:46 (20)
5:57 (24)
34:14 (35)
23:28 (37)
39:30 (32)
5:16 (9)
41:44 (31)
2:14 (16)
45:49 (30)
4:05 (7)
48:52 (29)
3:03 (20)
50:36 (29)
1:44 (27)
51:23 (29)
47 (10)
51:18 (29)
-
51:18  Laura Autero
30   Hilma Myöhänen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:51 (24)
21:58 (35)
16:07 (36)
27:42 (30)
5:44 (21)
38:11 (31)
10:29 (28)
40:28 (30)
2:17 (18)
45:32 (29)
5:04 (19)
49:23 (30)
3:51 (34)
51:12 (30)
1:49 (33)
52:15 (30)
1:03 (34)
52:09 (30)
-
52:09  Hilma Myöhänen
31   Jemina Rissanen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
12:29 (36)
16:51 (32)
4:22 (13)
33:27 (34)
16:36 (34)
39:53 (33)
6:26 (17)
41:56 (32)
2:03 (13)
47:11 (31)
5:15 (22)
50:36 (31)
3:25 (26)
52:24 (31)
1:48 (32)
53:18 (31)
54 (22)
53:15 (31)
-
53:15  Jemina Rissanen
32   Maria Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:38 (15)
12:30 (24)
7:52 (28)
27:47 (31)
15:17 (32)
41:49 (34)
14:02 (33)
44:04 (34)
2:15 (17)
48:17 (32)
4:13 (8)
51:45 (32)
3:28 (27)
53:00 (32)
1:15 (8)
53:48 (32)
48 (13)
53:42 (32)
-
53:42  Maria Kemppainen
33   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:07 (20)
8:58 (8)
3:51 (12)
16:30 (16)
7:32 (25)
23:10 (13)
6:40 (20)
25:04 (13)
1:54 (9)
50:09 (33)
25:05 (37)
53:49 (33)
3:40 (32)
55:26 (33)
1:37 (24)
56:15 (33)
49 (15)
56:11 (33)
-
56:11  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
34   Anastasia Kishko
Russia
8:33 (33)
21:46 (34)
13:13 (35)
28:28 (32)
6:42 (23)
43:38 (35)
15:10 (34)
47:11 (35)
3:33 (34)
53:59 (35)
6:48 (31)
57:31 (35)
3:32 (30)
59:18 (34)
1:47 (31)
1:00:19 (34)
1:01 (31)
1:00:14 (34)
-
1:00:14  Anastasia Kishko
35   Tuulia Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:18 (26)
13:26 (25)
7:08 (27)
25:14 (28)
11:48 (30)
37:45 (30)
12:31 (31)
43:10 (33)
5:25 (37)
51:39 (34)
8:29 (35)
57:24 (34)
5:45 (37)
59:28 (35)
2:04 (37)
1:00:32 (35)
1:04 (35)
1:00:25 (35)
-
1:00:25  Tuulia Kukkonen
36   Minna Mäkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
6:29 (29)
26:24 (36)
19:55 (37)
44:07 (37)
17:43 (35)
54:56 (36)
10:49 (29)
57:51 (36)
2:55 (29)
1:03:30 (36)
5:39 (25)
1:07:34 (36)
4:04 (35)
1:09:26 (36)
1:52 (34)
1:10:35 (36)
1:09 (37)
1:10:29 (36)
-
1:10:29  Minna Mäkinen
37   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
27:24 (37)
32:44 (37)
5:20 (18)
40:31 (36)
7:47 (26)
59:58 (37)
19:27 (35)
1:02:51 (37)
2:53 (28)
1:07:51 (37)
5:00 (18)
1:11:19 (37)
3:28 (27)
1:12:53 (37)
1:34 (21)
1:13:51 (37)
58 (28)
1:13:49 (37)
-
1:13:49  Iida Haaranen
   Jasmine Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
-
19:52
-
27:33
7:41
36:04
8:31
39:22
3:18
46:52
7:30
50:34
3:42
52:11
1:37
53:04
53
52:58
-
DQ  Jasmine Rosenblad
   Sasha Kondakova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:55
-
55:04
3:09
57:37
2:33
58:51
1:14
59:44
53
59:38
-
DQ  Sasha Kondakova
   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Emma Kivilaakso
   Natasha Gusarova
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:15:16
-
1:17:22
2:06
1:17:20
-
DNF  Natasha Gusarova
   30 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  30 vacant
   31 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  31 vacant
   32 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  32 vacant
   33 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  33 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English