IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13-14B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:39 (15)
5:56 (7)
3:17 (7)
9:59 (14)
4:03 (29)
14:24 (4)
4:25 (1)
16:41 (1)
2:17 (5)
17:30 (1)
49 (6)
19:41 (1)
2:11 (2)
22:39 (1)
2:58 (5)
23:14 (1)
35 (11)
24:30 (1)
1:16 (12)
24:26 (1)
-
24:26  Jenni Ruokolainen
2   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:26 (4)
5:47 (5)
3:21 (9)
9:14 (10)
3:27 (20)
15:49 (9)
6:35 (17)
17:43 (4)
1:54 (1)
18:39 (4)
56 (13)
21:09 (3)
2:30 (7)
24:21 (2)
3:12 (10)
25:01 (2)
40 (19)
26:21 (2)
1:20 (21)
26:15 (2)
-
26:15  Siiri Ervasti
3   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:35 (8)
5:48 (6)
3:13 (6)
9:25 (11)
3:37 (21)
14:32 (5)
5:07 (3)
17:30 (3)
2:58 (13)
18:31 (3)
1:01 (18)
21:30 (4)
2:59 (15)
24:39 (3)
3:09 (7)
25:24 (3)
45 (22)
27:02 (3)
1:38 (36)
27:00 (3)
-
27:00  Hilda Yliluikki
4   Inka Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:43 (19)
6:17 (12)
3:34 (13)
9:04 (8)
2:47 (12)
13:40 (2)
4:36 (2)
18:57 (7)
5:17 (34)
19:40 (7)
43 (2)
21:53 (5)
2:13 (3)
25:25 (5)
3:32 (18)
25:55 (4)
30 (2)
27:10 (4)
1:15 (8)
27:08 (4)
-
27:08  Inka Koskinen
5   Sasha Kondakova
Russia
2:40 (17)
5:42 (4)
3:02 (4)
8:08 (2)
2:26 (5)
14:05 (3)
5:57 (11)
16:45 (2)
2:40 (11)
17:52 (2)
1:07 (25)
20:02 (2)
2:10 (1)
25:23 (4)
5:21 (33)
25:56 (5)
33 (5)
27:13 (5)
1:17 (14)
27:12 (5)
-
27:12  Sasha Kondakova
6   Tiia Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:14 (3)
6:46 (16)
4:32 (25)
9:59 (14)
3:13 (17)
15:39 (7)
5:40 (5)
18:17 (5)
2:38 (10)
19:15 (5)
58 (15)
22:10 (6)
2:55 (13)
25:28 (7)
3:18 (13)
26:13 (6)
45 (22)
27:33 (6)
1:20 (21)
27:30 (6)
-
27:30  Tiia Halonen
7   Helena Miettunen
Iisu
2:39 (15)
6:36 (13)
3:57 (17)
10:21 (17)
3:45 (23)
16:02 (10)
5:41 (6)
18:17 (5)
2:15 (3)
19:33 (6)
1:16 (33)
22:15 (7)
2:42 (10)
25:25 (5)
3:10 (8)
26:13 (6)
48 (27)
28:04 (7)
1:51 (40)
28:00 (7)
-
28:00  Helena Miettunen
8   Pia Calderara
Lynx
3:30 (31)
7:24 (21)
3:54 (15)
11:12 (21)
3:48 (25)
16:58 (12)
5:46 (8)
20:00 (9)
3:02 (14)
20:48 (8)
48 (3)
23:40 (9)
2:52 (12)
26:27 (8)
2:47 (3)
27:01 (8)
34 (6)
28:24 (8)
1:23 (24)
28:22 (8)
-
28:22  Pia Calderara
9   Viktoria Mikhaylova
Russia
2:37 (14)
6:02 (8)
3:25 (10)
8:28 (4)
2:26 (5)
16:57 (11)
8:29 (25)
19:06 (8)
2:09 (2)
20:56 (9)
1:50 (39)
23:32 (8)
2:36 (8)
27:12 (9)
3:40 (20)
27:49 (9)
37 (12)
29:02 (9)
1:13 (6)
29:01 (9)
-
29:01  Viktoria Mikhaylova
10   Janna Kemppainen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:28 (5)
6:57 (17)
4:29 (24)
9:36 (13)
2:39 (9)
15:42 (8)
6:06 (13)
20:12 (10)
4:30 (32)
21:02 (10)
50 (7)
24:07 (10)
3:05 (17)
27:38 (10)
3:31 (17)
28:15 (10)
37 (12)
29:33 (10)
1:18 (17)
29:30 (10)
-
29:30  Janna Kemppainen
11   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
2:35 (8)
6:04 (9)
3:29 (11)
8:52 (6)
2:48 (13)
14:48 (6)
5:56 (10)
20:19 (11)
5:31 (37)
21:11 (11)
52 (12)
24:24 (11)
3:13 (20)
27:39 (11)
3:15 (12)
28:29 (11)
50 (34)
29:37 (11)
1:08 (3)
29:33 (11)
-
29:33  Venla Liinamaa
12   Alina Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:30 (7)
5:20 (2)
2:50 (1)
8:45 (5)
3:25 (19)
20:03 (24)
11:18 (32)
23:33 (24)
3:30 (24)
24:21 (22)
48 (3)
26:34 (17)
2:13 (3)
29:11 (14)
2:37 (1)
29:40 (13)
29 (1)
30:43 (12)
1:03 (1)
30:42 (12)
-
30:42  Alina Kumara
13   Vilma Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:03 (2)
8:08 (26)
6:05 (36)
10:08 (16)
2:00 (1)
19:52 (23)
9:44 (28)
22:19 (16)
2:27 (7)
23:09 (16)
50 (7)
26:22 (15)
3:13 (20)
29:14 (15)
2:52 (4)
29:48 (14)
34 (6)
31:04 (13)
1:16 (12)
31:02 (13)
-
31:02  Vilma Rytky
14   Emma Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:35 (8)
5:36 (3)
3:01 (3)
8:21 (3)
2:45 (11)
18:14 (18)
9:53 (29)
20:46 (12)
2:32 (9)
21:36 (12)
50 (7)
25:29 (12)
3:53 (37)
28:58 (12)
3:29 (16)
29:36 (12)
38 (14)
31:04 (13)
1:28 (26)
31:03 (14)
-
31:03  Emma Kivilaakso
15   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
3:50 (35)
7:23 (20)
3:33 (12)
10:32 (18)
3:09 (16)
17:11 (13)
6:39 (18)
21:37 (15)
4:26 (31)
22:40 (14)
1:03 (20)
25:56 (13)
3:16 (22)
29:08 (13)
3:12 (10)
29:56 (15)
48 (27)
31:27 (15)
1:31 (28)
31:23 (15)
-
31:23  Jonna Hakala
16   Mari Sillansuo
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:38 (33)
6:44 (15)
3:06 (5)
9:26 (12)
2:42 (10)
19:21 (20)
9:55 (30)
21:36 (14)
2:15 (3)
22:40 (14)
1:04 (22)
26:28 (16)
3:48 (35)
29:56 (16)
3:28 (15)
30:30 (16)
34 (6)
31:40 (16)
1:10 (5)
31:38 (16)
-
31:38  Mari Sillansuo
17   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
3:26 (29)
11:58 (37)
8:32 (39)
14:20 (32)
2:22 (2)
20:07 (25)
5:47 (9)
23:02 (18)
2:55 (12)
23:58 (18)
56 (13)
26:49 (18)
2:51 (11)
30:34 (18)
3:45 (22)
31:08 (17)
34 (6)
32:27 (17)
1:19 (18)
32:25 (17)
-
32:25  Elisa Kiljunen
18   Sarah Brynhildsen
Norway
2:40 (17)
6:36 (13)
3:56 (16)
14:29 (33)
7:53 (41)
20:43 (26)
6:14 (16)
23:04 (19)
2:21 (6)
23:54 (17)
50 (7)
27:04 (19)
3:10 (18)
30:25 (17)
3:21 (14)
31:18 (18)
53 (39)
32:51 (18)
1:33 (32)
32:48 (18)
-
32:48  Sarah Brynhildsen
19   Marika Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:33 (37)
9:32 (33)
4:59 (30)
12:00 (28)
2:28 (7)
17:17 (14)
5:17 (4)
24:15 (25)
6:58 (38)
25:03 (25)
48 (3)
27:44 (21)
2:41 (9)
31:39 (20)
3:55 (24)
32:11 (19)
32 (3)
33:26 (19)
1:15 (8)
33:22 (19)
-
33:22  Marika Aho
20   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:48 (38)
9:09 (31)
4:21 (22)
11:47 (23)
2:38 (8)
17:49 (16)
6:02 (12)
23:19 (22)
5:30 (36)
24:09 (20)
50 (7)
27:36 (20)
3:27 (25)
31:34 (19)
3:58 (25)
32:23 (20)
49 (30)
33:38 (20)
1:15 (8)
33:35 (20)
-
33:35  Anna Ojala
21   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:36 (12)
7:57 (24)
5:21 (33)
11:58 (26)
4:01 (28)
19:26 (21)
7:28 (22)
22:50 (17)
3:24 (18)
24:03 (19)
1:13 (31)
27:46 (22)
3:43 (32)
31:48 (21)
4:02 (26)
32:32 (21)
44 (21)
33:49 (21)
1:17 (14)
33:48 (21)
-
33:48  Enni Makkonen
22   Elina Heinonen
MS Parma
2:53 (22)
7:04 (18)
4:11 (18)
10:50 (19)
3:46 (24)
18:19 (19)
7:29 (23)
23:17 (21)
4:58 (33)
24:24 (23)
1:07 (25)
28:15 (25)
3:51 (36)
31:57 (22)
3:42 (21)
32:47 (22)
50 (34)
34:30 (22)
1:43 (37)
34:29 (22)
-
34:29  Elina Heinonen
23   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:19 (27)
7:42 (23)
4:23 (23)
11:47 (23)
4:05 (30)
19:45 (22)
7:58 (24)
23:26 (23)
3:41 (26)
24:26 (24)
1:00 (17)
28:02 (24)
3:36 (29)
33:38 (23)
5:36 (34)
34:27 (23)
49 (30)
36:04 (23)
1:37 (35)
36:02 (23)
-
36:02  Aino Näpänkangas
24   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:31 (32)
8:26 (28)
4:55 (29)
12:56 (29)
4:30 (35)
22:39 (27)
9:43 (27)
26:00 (26)
3:21 (17)
27:29 (27)
1:29 (37)
30:31 (26)
3:02 (16)
35:23 (24)
4:52 (31)
36:03 (24)
40 (19)
37:12 (24)
1:09 (4)
37:10 (24)
-
37:10  Essi Korhonen
25   Emma Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:48 (21)
7:05 (19)
4:17 (20)
11:58 (26)
4:53 (38)
17:43 (15)
5:45 (7)
23:07 (20)
5:24 (35)
24:14 (21)
1:07 (25)
27:48 (23)
3:34 (28)
35:47 (25)
7:59 (39)
36:21 (25)
34 (6)
37:36 (25)
1:15 (8)
37:35 (25)
-
37:35  Emma Metsälä
26   Jemina Rissanen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:16 (26)
7:35 (22)
4:19 (21)
10:51 (20)
3:16 (18)
18:01 (17)
7:10 (20)
21:13 (13)
3:12 (16)
22:18 (13)
1:05 (23)
25:59 (14)
3:41 (31)
35:53 (26)
9:54 (41)
36:42 (26)
49 (30)
38:16 (26)
1:34 (33)
38:13 (26)
-
38:13  Jemina Rissanen
27   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
3:02 (24)
13:09 (38)
10:07 (40)
17:18 (38)
4:09 (32)
24:24 (31)
7:06 (19)
27:52 (29)
3:28 (22)
28:54 (29)
1:02 (19)
32:49 (29)
3:55 (38)
36:41 (27)
3:52 (23)
37:35 (27)
54 (40)
39:19 (27)
1:44 (39)
39:17 (27)
-
39:17  Saara Holopainen
28   Tuulia Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:27 (30)
8:45 (30)
5:18 (32)
13:17 (30)
4:32 (36)
22:40 (28)
9:23 (26)
26:04 (27)
3:24 (18)
27:25 (26)
1:21 (34)
31:05 (27)
3:40 (30)
37:03 (28)
5:58 (36)
37:58 (28)
55 (41)
39:30 (28)
1:32 (30)
39:25 (28)
-
39:25  Tuulia Kukkonen
29   Minerva Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:46 (20)
6:06 (10)
3:20 (8)
8:59 (7)
2:53 (14)
29:12 (34)
20:13 (38)
32:37 (33)
3:25 (21)
33:35 (33)
58 (15)
35:58 (33)
2:23 (5)
39:09 (29)
3:11 (9)
39:47 (29)
38 (14)
40:54 (29)
1:07 (2)
40:50 (29)
-
40:50  Minerva Kamila
30   Laura Autero
Rasti-Nokia
2:35 (8)
6:12 (11)
3:37 (14)
9:10 (9)
2:58 (15)
22:55 (29)
13:45 (33)
27:15 (28)
4:20 (30)
28:29 (28)
1:14 (32)
31:27 (28)
2:58 (14)
39:44 (30)
8:17 (40)
40:32 (30)
48 (27)
41:45 (30)
1:13 (6)
41:44 (30)
-
41:44  Laura Autero
31   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:01 (1)
5:00 (1)
2:59 (2)
7:22 (1)
2:22 (2)
13:29 (1)
6:07 (14)
35:17 (36)
21:48 (41)
35:55 (35)
38 (1)
38:22 (35)
2:27 (6)
41:01 (32)
2:39 (2)
41:33 (31)
32 (3)
42:53 (31)
1:20 (21)
42:53 (31)
-
42:53  Petra Lehtinen
32   Natasha Gusarova
Russia
3:43 (34)
8:30 (29)
4:47 (27)
13:55 (31)
5:25 (39)
24:16 (30)
10:21 (31)
27:57 (30)
3:41 (26)
30:53 (30)
2:56 (41)
35:11 (31)
4:18 (39)
40:48 (31)
5:37 (35)
41:35 (32)
47 (25)
43:06 (32)
1:31 (28)
43:02 (32)
-
43:02  Natasha Gusarova
33   Anastasia Kishko
Russia
3:00 (23)
7:59 (25)
4:59 (30)
11:57 (25)
3:58 (27)
27:18 (33)
15:21 (35)
30:42 (32)
3:24 (18)
31:45 (32)
1:03 (20)
35:08 (30)
3:23 (23)
41:11 (33)
6:03 (38)
41:50 (33)
39 (18)
43:25 (33)
1:35 (34)
43:22 (33)
-
43:22  Anastasia Kishko
34   Eveliina Talvioja
Rastihaukat
8:58 (40)
14:51 (40)
5:53 (34)
19:37 (40)
4:46 (37)
26:54 (32)
7:17 (21)
30:34 (31)
3:40 (25)
31:40 (31)
1:06 (24)
35:25 (32)
3:45 (33)
41:23 (34)
5:58 (36)
42:15 (34)
52 (37)
43:45 (34)
1:30 (27)
43:41 (34)
-
43:41  Eveliina Talvioja
35   Hilma Myöhänen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
3:24 (28)
8:10 (27)
4:46 (26)
14:44 (35)
6:34 (40)
29:16 (35)
14:32 (34)
32:44 (34)
3:28 (22)
34:30 (34)
1:46 (38)
37:56 (34)
3:26 (24)
42:08 (35)
4:12 (28)
42:54 (35)
46 (24)
44:37 (35)
1:43 (37)
44:33 (35)
-
44:33  Hilma Myöhänen
36   Jasmine Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
3:08 (25)
11:37 (36)
8:29 (38)
15:28 (37)
3:51 (26)
32:26 (38)
16:58 (37)
36:22 (37)
3:56 (29)
37:45 (37)
1:23 (35)
42:07 (36)
4:22 (40)
46:55 (36)
4:48 (30)
47:45 (36)
50 (34)
49:08 (36)
1:23 (24)
49:03 (36)
-
49:03  Jasmine Rosenblad
37   Minna Mäkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:27 (36)
10:20 (34)
5:53 (34)
14:39 (34)
4:19 (33)
31:16 (37)
16:37 (36)
34:22 (35)
3:06 (15)
36:45 (36)
2:23 (40)
42:48 (37)
6:03 (41)
47:11 (37)
4:23 (29)
47:58 (37)
47 (25)
49:55 (37)
1:57 (41)
49:53 (37)
-
49:53  Minna Mäkinen
38   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:05 (39)
10:21 (35)
4:16 (19)
14:45 (36)
4:24 (34)
36:53 (39)
22:08 (39)
40:37 (38)
3:44 (28)
42:01 (38)
1:24 (36)
45:32 (38)
3:31 (26)
50:26 (38)
4:54 (32)
51:15 (38)
49 (30)
52:47 (38)
1:32 (30)
52:43 (38)
-
52:43  Iida Haaranen
39   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
16:10 (41)
21:00 (41)
4:50 (28)
24:43 (41)
3:43 (22)
30:54 (36)
6:11 (15)
42:16 (39)
11:22 (39)
43:24 (39)
1:08 (28)
46:36 (39)
3:12 (19)
50:45 (39)
4:09 (27)
51:37 (39)
52 (37)
52:56 (39)
1:19 (18)
52:52 (39)
-
52:52  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
40   Maria Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:28 (5)
9:09 (31)
6:41 (37)
11:33 (22)
2:24 (4)
49:44 (41)
38:11 (41)
52:15 (40)
2:31 (8)
53:26 (40)
1:11 (30)
56:57 (40)
3:31 (26)
1:00:00 (40)
3:03 (6)
1:00:38 (40)
38 (14)
1:01:55 (40)
1:17 (14)
1:01:53 (40)
-
1:01:53  Maria Kemppainen
41   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:36 (12)
13:31 (39)
10:55 (41)
17:38 (39)
4:07 (31)
48:30 (40)
30:52 (40)
1:05:35 (41)
17:05 (40)
1:06:45 (41)
1:10 (29)
1:10:30 (41)
3:45 (33)
1:14:07 (41)
3:37 (19)
1:14:45 (41)
38 (14)
1:16:04 (41)
1:19 (18)
1:16:01 (41)
-
1:16:01  Sonja Vaskivuori
   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:33
-
34:43
1:10
34:41
-
DQ  Fia Snickars
   33 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  33 vacant
   32 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  32 vacant
   31 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  31 vacant
   30 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  30 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English