IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D13-14B 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Alina Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:13 (14)
4:21 (4)
2:08 (3)
6:54 (3)
2:33 (5)
9:28 (2)
2:34 (1)
10:41 (2)
1:13 (2)
15:35 (2)
4:54 (9)
22:08 (2)
6:33 (11)
24:11 (2)
2:03 (7)
25:25 (1)
1:14 (1)
25:26 (1)
1 (33)
25:26  Alina Kumara
2   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:00 (5)
4:05 (3)
2:05 (2)
6:48 (2)
2:43 (8)
10:15 (3)
3:27 (8)
11:37 (3)
1:22 (4)
17:04 (5)
5:27 (14)
22:03 (1)
4:59 (2)
24:03 (1)
2:00 (5)
25:37 (2)
1:34 (23)
25:36 (2)
-
25:36  Siiri Ervasti
3   Vilma Rytky
Haapaveden Urheilijat
1:41 (1)
3:54 (2)
2:13 (5)
6:13 (1)
2:19 (3)
9:16 (1)
3:03 (4)
10:37 (1)
1:21 (3)
14:41 (1)
4:04 (2)
23:12 (4)
8:31 (20)
25:00 (3)
1:48 (1)
26:27 (3)
1:27 (14)
26:27 (3)
-
26:27  Vilma Rytky
3   Marika Aho
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:18 (17)
4:43 (9)
2:25 (8)
7:35 (9)
2:52 (14)
11:16 (8)
3:41 (13)
12:49 (7)
1:33 (8)
17:51 (6)
5:02 (11)
22:55 (3)
5:04 (4)
25:03 (4)
2:08 (9)
26:28 (4)
1:25 (10)
26:27 (3)
-
26:27  Marika Aho
5   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:09 (12)
5:01 (11)
2:52 (15)
7:46 (10)
2:45 (11)
10:53 (6)
3:07 (5)
12:04 (6)
1:11 (1)
16:48 (4)
4:44 (5)
23:44 (5)
6:56 (14)
25:44 (5)
2:00 (5)
27:10 (5)
1:26 (12)
27:09 (5)
-
27:09  Petra Lehtinen
6   Minerva Kamila
Suunta Jurva
2:02 (6)
5:14 (14)
3:12 (19)
7:30 (7)
2:16 (1)
12:03 (10)
4:33 (25)
13:43 (10)
1:40 (11)
19:18 (9)
5:35 (16)
25:25 (7)
6:07 (7)
27:49 (7)
2:24 (12)
29:15 (6)
1:26 (12)
29:15 (6)
-
29:15  Minerva Kamila
7   Jonna Hakala
IF Femman
2:13 (14)
4:40 (7)
2:27 (9)
7:24 (6)
2:44 (9)
11:02 (7)
3:38 (12)
13:01 (8)
1:59 (18)
18:22 (7)
5:21 (12)
25:05 (6)
6:43 (13)
27:33 (6)
2:28 (14)
29:17 (7)
1:44 (32)
29:17 (7)
-
29:17  Jonna Hakala
8   Janna Kemppainen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:13 (14)
4:42 (8)
2:29 (10)
7:30 (7)
2:48 (12)
11:23 (9)
3:53 (15)
13:32 (9)
2:09 (21)
18:27 (8)
4:55 (10)
25:37 (9)
7:10 (15)
28:18 (9)
2:41 (22)
29:48 (8)
1:30 (17)
29:48 (8)
-
29:48  Janna Kemppainen
9   Hilda Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:12 (34)
7:35 (24)
2:23 (7)
10:36 (17)
3:01 (16)
14:09 (15)
3:33 (11)
16:00 (12)
1:51 (15)
20:24 (10)
4:24 (3)
25:34 (8)
5:10 (5)
28:10 (8)
2:36 (17)
29:56 (9)
1:46 (33)
29:55 (9)
-
29:55  Hilda Yliluikki
10   Sarah Brynhildsen
Norway
2:19 (18)
6:57 (23)
4:38 (26)
10:12 (15)
3:15 (17)
13:54 (14)
3:42 (14)
16:00 (12)
2:06 (19)
20:46 (13)
4:46 (7)
27:04 (10)
6:18 (9)
29:34 (10)
2:30 (15)
31:12 (10)
1:38 (27)
31:12 (10)
-
31:12  Sarah Brynhildsen
11   Inka Koskinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:03 (7)
11:07 (30)
9:04 (31)
16:01 (27)
4:54 (30)
19:03 (26)
3:02 (2)
20:33 (24)
1:30 (7)
24:30 (20)
3:57 (1)
28:51 (12)
4:21 (1)
30:48 (11)
1:57 (3)
32:09 (11)
1:21 (4)
32:09 (11)
-
32:09  Inka Koskinen
12   Anna Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:04 (30)
6:22 (18)
3:18 (21)
10:38 (18)
4:16 (27)
14:52 (18)
4:14 (21)
16:50 (17)
1:58 (16)
22:50 (15)
6:00 (20)
27:53 (11)
5:03 (3)
31:36 (12)
3:43 (33)
32:58 (12)
1:22 (8)
32:58 (12)
-
32:58  Anna Ojala
13   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
2:04 (8)
6:00 (16)
3:56 (25)
8:44 (13)
2:44 (9)
17:26 (22)
8:42 (38)
19:02 (21)
1:36 (9)
23:52 (17)
4:50 (8)
30:01 (13)
6:09 (8)
32:18 (13)
2:17 (11)
33:50 (13)
1:32 (20)
33:49 (13)
-
33:49  Elisa Kiljunen
14   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:28 (21)
4:36 (6)
2:08 (3)
7:13 (4)
2:37 (6)
10:32 (5)
3:19 (7)
12:00 (5)
1:28 (6)
16:45 (3)
4:45 (6)
30:27 (14)
13:42 (32)
32:24 (14)
1:57 (3)
33:52 (14)
1:28 (15)
33:51 (14)
-
33:51  Jenni Ruokolainen
15   Jemina Rissanen
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:40 (33)
6:49 (21)
3:09 (18)
10:12 (15)
3:23 (19)
14:21 (16)
4:09 (18)
16:02 (14)
1:41 (12)
23:57 (18)
7:55 (28)
31:39 (15)
7:42 (17)
34:35 (15)
2:56 (26)
36:27 (15)
1:52 (35)
36:27 (15)
-
36:27  Jemina Rissanen
16   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:57 (3)
5:22 (15)
3:25 (22)
8:38 (12)
3:16 (18)
13:37 (12)
4:59 (27)
16:34 (16)
2:57 (32)
22:53 (16)
6:19 (22)
34:47 (17)
11:54 (28)
37:24 (17)
2:37 (18)
38:54 (16)
1:30 (17)
38:55 (16)
1 (33)
38:55  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
17   Tiia Halonen
Koskelankylän Riento
2:05 (9)
4:21 (4)
2:16 (6)
7:20 (5)
2:59 (15)
10:28 (4)
3:08 (6)
11:50 (4)
1:22 (4)
20:45 (12)
8:55 (32)
35:20 (18)
14:35 (35)
37:30 (18)
2:10 (10)
39:01 (17)
1:31 (19)
39:00 (17)
-
39:00  Tiia Halonen
18   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
8:00 (37)
10:41 (29)
2:41 (12)
14:18 (26)
3:37 (20)
18:35 (25)
4:17 (22)
20:45 (25)
2:10 (22)
26:34 (22)
5:49 (17)
34:13 (16)
7:39 (16)
37:11 (16)
2:58 (28)
39:26 (18)
2:15 (38)
39:26 (18)
-
39:26  Saara Holopainen
19   Natasha Gusarova
Russia
2:28 (21)
9:38 (27)
7:10 (30)
13:21 (24)
3:43 (21)
17:26 (22)
4:05 (16)
19:42 (22)
2:16 (23)
28:52 (23)
9:10 (36)
35:27 (19)
6:35 (12)
38:05 (19)
2:38 (20)
39:37 (19)
1:32 (20)
39:38 (19)
1 (33)
39:38  Natasha Gusarova
20   Helena Miettunen
Iisu
2:08 (11)
4:46 (10)
2:38 (11)
16:36 (29)
11:50 (36)
20:46 (29)
4:10 (19)
23:05 (29)
2:19 (24)
30:18 (26)
7:13 (25)
36:02 (20)
5:44 (6)
38:39 (20)
2:37 (18)
40:21 (20)
1:42 (30)
40:21 (20)
-
40:21  Helena Miettunen
21   Ida Vepsä
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:06 (10)
5:03 (12)
2:57 (16)
7:51 (11)
2:48 (12)
13:46 (13)
5:55 (31)
16:29 (15)
2:43 (29)
20:54 (14)
4:25 (4)
36:53 (21)
15:59 (37)
38:57 (21)
2:04 (8)
40:26 (21)
1:29 (16)
40:26 (21)
-
40:26  Ida Vepsä
22   Mari Sillansuo
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:21 (35)
8:26 (26)
3:05 (17)
12:19 (23)
3:53 (25)
17:08 (21)
4:49 (26)
20:19 (23)
3:11 (33)
29:00 (25)
8:41 (31)
37:59 (24)
8:59 (21)
40:40 (22)
2:41 (22)
41:55 (22)
1:15 (2)
41:55 (22)
-
41:55  Mari Sillansuo
23   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
2:21 (19)
13:03 (31)
10:42 (33)
16:56 (30)
3:53 (25)
23:49 (32)
6:53 (36)
25:35 (31)
1:46 (13)
31:25 (30)
5:50 (18)
37:53 (23)
6:28 (10)
41:11 (23)
3:18 (32)
42:32 (23)
1:21 (4)
42:31 (23)
-
42:31  Essi Korhonen
24   Tuulia Kukkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:39 (32)
6:56 (22)
3:17 (20)
11:27 (19)
4:31 (29)
15:49 (20)
4:22 (24)
17:47 (19)
1:58 (16)
25:09 (21)
7:22 (26)
37:35 (22)
12:26 (29)
41:22 (24)
3:47 (35)
42:59 (24)
1:37 (26)
42:58 (24)
-
42:58  Tuulia Kukkonen
25   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
1:57 (3)
6:45 (19)
4:48 (28)
9:24 (14)
2:39 (7)
13:31 (11)
4:07 (17)
15:10 (11)
1:39 (10)
20:44 (11)
5:34 (15)
39:00 (26)
18:16 (38)
41:42 (26)
2:42 (24)
43:00 (25)
1:18 (3)
43:00 (25)
-
43:00  Venla Liinamaa
26   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:04 (30)
6:45 (19)
3:41 (24)
13:27 (25)
6:42 (33)
19:30 (27)
6:03 (32)
21:51 (26)
2:21 (26)
30:27 (27)
8:36 (30)
38:14 (25)
7:47 (18)
41:26 (25)
3:12 (31)
43:09 (26)
1:43 (31)
43:08 (26)
-
43:08  Aino Näpänkangas
27   Viktoria Mikhaylova
Russia
7:04 (36)
9:46 (28)
2:42 (13)
12:02 (21)
2:16 (1)
15:30 (19)
3:28 (9)
18:42 (20)
3:12 (34)
24:04 (19)
5:22 (13)
39:48 (27)
15:44 (36)
42:13 (27)
2:25 (13)
43:34 (27)
1:21 (4)
43:34 (27)
-
43:34  Viktoria Mikhaylova
28   Pia Calderara
Lynx
2:12 (13)
13:41 (33)
11:29 (34)
16:09 (28)
2:28 (4)
19:41 (28)
3:32 (10)
22:03 (27)
2:22 (27)
31:01 (29)
8:58 (34)
40:23 (28)
9:22 (25)
43:02 (28)
2:39 (21)
44:35 (28)
1:33 (22)
44:35 (28)
-
44:35  Pia Calderara
29   Sasha Kondakova
Russia
1:43 (2)
3:44 (1)
2:01 (1)
11:36 (20)
7:52 (34)
14:38 (17)
3:02 (2)
17:26 (18)
2:48 (30)
33:52 (32)
16:26 (38)
41:52 (30)
8:00 (19)
43:41 (29)
1:49 (2)
45:06 (29)
1:25 (10)
45:07 (29)
1 (33)
45:07  Sasha Kondakova
30   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
2:47 (25)
7:38 (25)
4:51 (29)
17:00 (31)
9:22 (35)
21:20 (30)
4:20 (23)
24:36 (30)
3:16 (35)
30:52 (28)
6:16 (21)
41:14 (29)
10:22 (27)
43:56 (30)
2:42 (24)
45:31 (30)
1:35 (24)
45:31 (30)
-
45:31  Enni Makkonen
31   Sonja Vaskivuori
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:34 (23)
6:01 (17)
3:27 (23)
12:05 (22)
6:04 (32)
18:10 (24)
6:05 (33)
22:56 (28)
4:46 (37)
28:55 (24)
5:59 (19)
42:07 (31)
13:12 (31)
44:37 (31)
2:30 (15)
46:15 (31)
1:38 (27)
46:15 (31)
-
46:15  Sonja Vaskivuori
32   Iida Haaranen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:59 (28)
15:51 (35)
12:52 (36)
19:38 (33)
3:47 (23)
23:48 (31)
4:10 (19)
25:56 (32)
2:08 (20)
33:06 (31)
7:10 (24)
42:25 (32)
9:19 (24)
45:22 (32)
2:57 (27)
47:02 (32)
1:40 (29)
47:02 (32)
-
47:02  Iida Haaranen
33   Elina Heinonen
MS Parma
3:00 (29)
13:38 (32)
10:38 (32)
19:00 (32)
5:22 (31)
24:31 (33)
5:31 (30)
27:24 (33)
2:53 (31)
36:20 (33)
8:56 (33)
46:35 (33)
10:15 (26)
50:29 (33)
3:54 (36)
52:30 (33)
2:01 (37)
52:30 (33)
-
52:30  Elina Heinonen
34   Emma Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:21 (19)
5:09 (13)
2:48 (14)
22:49 (36)
17:40 (38)
28:09 (36)
5:20 (28)
29:58 (35)
1:49 (14)
36:45 (34)
6:47 (23)
49:37 (34)
12:52 (30)
52:45 (34)
3:08 (30)
54:06 (34)
1:21 (4)
54:06 (34)
-
54:06  Emma Metsälä
35   Hilma Myöhänen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
2:44 (24)
16:14 (36)
13:30 (37)
20:03 (35)
3:49 (24)
26:24 (35)
6:21 (34)
28:43 (34)
2:19 (24)
37:51 (35)
9:08 (35)
52:11 (36)
14:20 (33)
55:12 (35)
3:01 (29)
56:59 (35)
1:47 (34)
57:00 (35)
1 (33)
57:00  Hilma Myöhänen
36   Eveliina Talvioja
Rastihaukat
2:48 (26)
15:37 (34)
12:49 (35)
19:59 (34)
4:22 (28)
25:29 (34)
5:30 (29)
34:16 (36)
8:47 (38)
42:33 (36)
8:17 (29)
51:50 (35)
9:17 (23)
55:34 (36)
3:44 (34)
57:09 (36)
1:35 (24)
57:09 (36)
-
57:09  Eveliina Talvioja
37   Laura Autero
Rasti-Nokia
2:53 (27)
20:46 (37)
17:53 (38)
24:31 (37)
3:45 (22)
30:58 (37)
6:27 (35)
35:16 (37)
4:18 (36)
45:32 (37)
10:16 (37)
59:54 (37)
14:22 (34)
1:04:05 (37)
4:11 (37)
1:05:29 (37)
1:24 (9)
1:05:30 (37)
1 (33)
1:05:30  Laura Autero
38   Anastasia Kishko
Russia
16:10 (38)
20:56 (38)
4:46 (27)
34:24 (38)
13:28 (37)
41:59 (38)
7:35 (37)
44:24 (38)
2:25 (28)
52:04 (38)
7:40 (27)
1:01:12 (38)
9:08 (22)
1:05:31 (38)
4:19 (38)
1:07:26 (38)
1:55 (36)
1:07:26 (38)
-
1:07:26  Anastasia Kishko
   Jasmine Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:51
-
31:08
6:17
43:06
11:58
45:35
2:29
47:06
1:31
47:06
-
DQ  Jasmine Rosenblad
   33 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  33 vacant
   32 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  32 vacant
   31 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  31 vacant
   30 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  30 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English