IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D12 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:57 (2)
3:50 (1)
1:53 (1)
6:20 (1)
2:30 (4)
8:24 (1)
2:04 (1)
9:42 (1)
1:18 (2)
12:06 (1)
2:24 (2)
14:04 (1)
1:58 (2)
15:05 (1)
1:01 (4)
15:45 (1)
40 (1)
15:40 (1)
-
15:40  Elisa Mattila
2   Siana Senn
Espoon Suunta
2:01 (3)
4:40 (8)
2:39 (21)
6:54 (3)
2:14 (1)
9:01 (3)
2:07 (2)
10:41 (3)
1:40 (29)
13:14 (4)
2:33 (4)
15:09 (2)
1:55 (1)
16:12 (2)
1:03 (7)
16:54 (2)
42 (2)
16:50 (2)
-
16:50  Siana Senn
3   Mikaela Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:55 (1)
4:08 (2)
2:13 (3)
6:31 (2)
2:23 (2)
8:55 (2)
2:24 (4)
10:38 (2)
1:43 (36)
13:12 (2)
2:34 (5)
15:15 (3)
2:03 (3)
16:15 (3)
1:00 (2)
16:59 (3)
44 (4)
16:53 (3)
-
16:53  Mikaela Karjalainen
4   Ida Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:10 (7)
4:32 (3)
2:22 (6)
6:59 (4)
2:27 (3)
9:25 (4)
2:26 (5)
10:49 (4)
1:24 (5)
13:12 (2)
2:23 (1)
15:31 (4)
2:19 (17)
16:39 (4)
1:08 (20)
17:31 (4)
52 (42)
17:26 (4)
-
17:26  Ida Haapala
5   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
2:20 (14)
4:32 (3)
2:12 (2)
7:08 (5)
2:36 (5)
9:45 (5)
2:37 (16)
11:36 (5)
1:51 (45)
14:41 (5)
3:05 (15)
17:43 (6)
3:02 (70)
18:46 (5)
1:03 (7)
19:35 (5)
49 (17)
19:29 (5)
-
19:29  Maria Määttänen
6   Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
Russia
2:10 (7)
4:38 (7)
2:28 (7)
7:42 (8)
3:04 (24)
10:39 (9)
2:57 (34)
12:31 (11)
1:52 (46)
15:34 (7)
3:03 (13)
17:43 (6)
2:09 (6)
18:49 (6)
1:06 (14)
19:36 (6)
47 (9)
19:32 (6)
-
19:32  Kseniaa Dmitrievskaia
7   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:28 (34)
5:00 (16)
2:32 (14)
7:51 (10)
2:51 (14)
10:27 (7)
2:36 (13)
11:58 (6)
1:31 (14)
15:45 (10)
3:47 (41)
17:52 (8)
2:07 (4)
18:58 (7)
1:06 (14)
19:47 (7)
49 (17)
19:42 (7)
-
19:42  Elsa Näpänkangas
7   Jannica Lindahl
Akilles OK
3:06 (75)
5:42 (36)
2:36 (20)
8:46 (27)
3:04 (24)
11:34 (19)
2:48 (26)
12:59 (17)
1:25 (8)
15:46 (11)
2:47 (6)
17:56 (9)
2:10 (7)
19:00 (8)
1:04 (11)
19:48 (8)
48 (13)
19:42 (7)
-
19:42  Jannica Lindahl
9   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:20 (14)
5:05 (20)
2:45 (26)
8:17 (17)
3:12 (35)
11:14 (16)
2:57 (34)
12:48 (14)
1:34 (20)
15:37 (8)
2:49 (10)
18:04 (11)
2:27 (29)
19:07 (10)
1:03 (7)
19:54 (9)
47 (9)
19:48 (9)
-
19:48  Essi Metsälä
10   Ida Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40 (52)
5:08 (21)
2:28 (7)
7:57 (12)
2:49 (12)
10:51 (12)
2:54 (32)
12:16 (9)
1:25 (8)
15:05 (6)
2:49 (10)
17:39 (5)
2:34 (37)
19:06 (9)
1:27 (77)
19:55 (10)
49 (17)
19:49 (10)
-
19:49  Ida Jussila
11   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:23 (27)
4:56 (12)
2:33 (15)
8:03 (15)
3:07 (27)
10:39 (9)
2:36 (13)
12:14 (8)
1:35 (23)
15:44 (9)
3:30 (31)
18:01 (10)
2:17 (12)
19:07 (10)
1:06 (14)
20:01 (11)
54 (50)
19:54 (11)
-
19:54  Taru Heinaro
12   Elena Brusova
Russia
2:26 (29)
5:08 (21)
2:42 (23)
8:01 (13)
2:53 (15)
10:58 (14)
2:57 (34)
12:48 (14)
1:50 (41)
15:55 (12)
3:07 (17)
18:18 (12)
2:23 (22)
19:30 (12)
1:12 (34)
20:27 (12)
57 (76)
20:22 (12)
-
20:22  Elena Brusova
13   Aino Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:22 (22)
4:50 (9)
2:28 (7)
7:47 (9)
2:57 (21)
10:23 (6)
2:36 (13)
12:02 (7)
1:39 (28)
16:10 (14)
4:08 (49)
18:28 (13)
2:18 (16)
19:36 (13)
1:08 (20)
20:28 (13)
52 (42)
20:23 (13)
-
20:23  Aino Rantala
14   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:30 (39)
5:00 (16)
2:30 (13)
7:54 (11)
2:54 (16)
10:44 (11)
2:50 (28)
12:17 (10)
1:33 (19)
16:11 (15)
3:54 (44)
18:44 (15)
2:33 (34)
19:53 (14)
1:09 (25)
20:35 (14)
42 (2)
20:30 (14)
-
20:30  Roosa Riikola
15   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
2:26 (29)
4:54 (10)
2:28 (7)
8:02 (14)
3:08 (29)
10:33 (8)
2:31 (7)
12:38 (13)
2:05 (59)
15:58 (13)
3:20 (26)
18:36 (14)
2:38 (42)
19:57 (15)
1:21 (61)
20:45 (15)
48 (13)
20:43 (15)
-
20:43  Venla Annala
16   Roosa Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
2:12 (9)
4:32 (3)
2:20 (5)
7:11 (6)
2:39 (6)
11:13 (15)
4:02 (64)
12:37 (12)
1:24 (5)
16:51 (17)
4:14 (54)
19:16 (16)
2:25 (25)
20:14 (16)
58 (1)
21:05 (16)
51 (32)
21:00 (16)
-
21:00  Roosa Vantaala
17   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:20 (14)
5:10 (24)
2:50 (31)
8:16 (16)
3:06 (26)
12:09 (27)
3:53 (61)
13:26 (21)
1:17 (1)
16:58 (18)
3:32 (32)
19:24 (17)
2:26 (28)
20:39 (17)
1:15 (42)
21:33 (17)
54 (50)
21:27 (17)
-
21:27  Johanna Isojärvi
18   Anna Flakberg
Sweden
2:32 (41)
7:38 (72)
5:06 (77)
10:20 (49)
2:42 (9)
12:59 (40)
2:39 (18)
14:30 (31)
1:31 (14)
17:17 (23)
2:47 (6)
19:28 (18)
2:11 (8)
20:40 (18)
1:12 (34)
21:36 (18)
56 (70)
21:30 (18)
-
21:30  Anna Flakberg
18   Milja Väätäjä
RastiPiikkiö
2:22 (22)
5:33 (33)
3:11 (38)
8:19 (18)
2:46 (10)
12:03 (26)
3:44 (56)
13:37 (22)
1:34 (20)
17:12 (22)
3:35 (34)
19:29 (19)
2:17 (12)
20:45 (19)
1:16 (48)
21:36 (18)
51 (32)
21:30 (18)
-
21:30  Milja Väätäjä
20   Aino Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:36 (46)
5:04 (19)
2:28 (7)
9:12 (34)
4:08 (68)
11:54 (24)
2:42 (22)
13:21 (19)
1:27 (11)
17:07 (20)
3:46 (39)
19:30 (20)
2:23 (22)
20:50 (21)
1:20 (57)
21:45 (20)
55 (62)
21:39 (20)
-
21:39  Aino Ristimäki
21   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:46 (64)
5:00 (16)
2:14 (4)
7:40 (7)
2:40 (8)
12:34 (33)
4:54 (75)
13:52 (25)
1:18 (2)
16:40 (16)
2:48 (9)
19:36 (21)
2:56 (62)
20:46 (20)
1:10 (28)
21:46 (21)
1:00 (82)
21:41 (21)
-
21:41  Hilla Pitkänen
22   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:01 (3)
8:19 (77)
6:18 (85)
10:58 (58)
2:39 (6)
13:31 (47)
2:33 (8)
14:53 (39)
1:22 (4)
17:40 (26)
2:47 (6)
19:52 (24)
2:12 (9)
21:00 (22)
1:08 (20)
21:51 (22)
51 (32)
21:47 (22)
-
21:47  Heta Virtanen
23   Hanna Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
3:06 (75)
6:38 (59)
3:32 (47)
9:41 (41)
3:03 (23)
12:24 (30)
2:43 (23)
13:58 (26)
1:34 (20)
17:01 (19)
3:03 (13)
19:41 (22)
2:40 (46)
21:00 (22)
1:19 (55)
21:57 (23)
57 (76)
21:51 (23)
-
21:51  Hanna Hakuli
24   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:18 (13)
7:50 (74)
5:32 (82)
10:44 (55)
2:54 (16)
12:56 (37)
2:12 (3)
14:20 (29)
1:24 (5)
17:31 (24)
3:11 (20)
19:50 (23)
2:19 (17)
21:12 (24)
1:22 (65)
22:02 (24)
50 (25)
22:00 (24)
-
22:00  Anna Goman
25   Oona Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
2:22 (22)
6:35 (55)
4:13 (71)
10:11 (47)
3:36 (52)
12:55 (36)
2:44 (24)
14:40 (34)
1:45 (37)
17:58 (31)
3:18 (24)
20:23 (26)
2:25 (25)
21:23 (25)
1:00 (2)
22:08 (25)
45 (5)
22:03 (25)
-
22:03  Oona Luoma
26   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:47 (65)
5:30 (30)
2:43 (24)
8:24 (20)
2:54 (16)
11:21 (18)
2:57 (34)
13:25 (20)
2:04 (58)
17:35 (25)
4:10 (51)
20:08 (25)
2:33 (34)
21:23 (25)
1:15 (42)
22:12 (26)
49 (17)
22:10 (26)
-
22:10  Venla-Linnea Karjalainen
27   Natalja Niggli
France
2:22 (22)
5:11 (26)
2:49 (29)
8:23 (19)
3:12 (35)
12:02 (25)
3:39 (53)
13:37 (22)
1:35 (23)
17:43 (27)
4:06 (48)
20:28 (29)
2:45 (55)
21:37 (28)
1:09 (25)
22:26 (27)
49 (17)
22:22 (27)
-
22:22  Natalja Niggli
28   Anni Aho
Turun Suunnistajat
2:07 (6)
5:41 (34)
3:34 (49)
8:27 (22)
2:46 (10)
13:16 (44)
4:49 (74)
14:47 (37)
1:31 (14)
17:52 (28)
3:05 (15)
20:24 (27)
2:32 (32)
21:34 (27)
1:10 (28)
22:28 (28)
54 (50)
22:23 (28)
-
22:23  Anni Aho
29   Hilla Kolstela
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:21 (19)
6:10 (46)
3:49 (57)
10:39 (54)
4:29 (72)
13:12 (42)
2:33 (8)
14:57 (41)
1:45 (37)
17:59 (32)
3:02 (12)
20:29 (30)
2:30 (31)
21:40 (29)
1:11 (32)
22:36 (29)
56 (70)
22:30 (29)
-
22:30  Hilla Kolstela
30   Sandra Isoniemi
Akilles OK
2:39 (50)
5:32 (31)
2:53 (34)
9:19 (37)
3:47 (62)
12:11 (28)
2:52 (30)
14:30 (31)
2:19 (63)
17:54 (29)
3:24 (29)
20:26 (28)
2:32 (32)
21:45 (30)
1:19 (55)
22:40 (30)
55 (62)
22:34 (30)
-
22:34  Sandra Isoniemi
31   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:22 (22)
4:56 (12)
2:34 (17)
8:46 (27)
3:50 (64)
11:20 (17)
2:34 (10)
12:57 (16)
1:37 (26)
17:11 (21)
4:14 (54)
20:44 (32)
3:33 (85)
21:53 (31)
1:09 (25)
22:43 (31)
50 (25)
22:39 (31)
-
22:39  Elina Espo
32   Aino Kangasaho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (48)
5:22 (28)
2:45 (26)
8:33 (23)
3:11 (34)
11:43 (21)
3:10 (41)
13:44 (24)
2:01 (56)
17:57 (30)
4:13 (53)
20:47 (34)
2:50 (57)
21:55 (32)
1:08 (20)
22:48 (32)
53 (45)
22:45 (32)
-
22:45  Aino Kangasaho
33   Maija Mäenpää
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:45 (61)
5:41 (34)
2:56 (35)
9:18 (36)
3:37 (53)
12:30 (31)
3:12 (42)
14:20 (29)
1:50 (41)
18:02 (33)
3:42 (36)
20:44 (32)
2:42 (48)
22:05 (34)
1:21 (61)
22:56 (33)
51 (32)
22:51 (33)
-
22:51  Maija Mäenpää
34   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:40 (52)
5:32 (31)
2:52 (32)
8:42 (26)
3:10 (31)
11:40 (20)
2:58 (38)
14:07 (27)
2:27 (65)
18:07 (34)
4:00 (46)
20:49 (35)
2:42 (48)
22:10 (35)
1:21 (61)
22:57 (34)
47 (9)
22:52 (34)
-
22:52  Neea Pohjamo
34   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:16 (11)
8:55 (82)
6:39 (86)
11:45 (68)
2:50 (13)
14:23 (56)
2:38 (17)
15:52 (52)
1:29 (13)
18:20 (36)
2:28 (3)
20:37 (31)
2:17 (12)
21:55 (32)
1:18 (52)
22:57 (34)
1:02 (88)
22:52 (34)
-
22:52  Venla Salonen
36   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
2:31 (40)
5:44 (37)
3:13 (39)
9:22 (38)
3:38 (56)
12:50 (34)
3:28 (49)
14:45 (36)
1:55 (50)
18:21 (37)
3:36 (35)
20:55 (37)
2:34 (37)
22:13 (36)
1:18 (52)
23:08 (36)
55 (62)
23:01 (36)
-
23:01  Elizabete Vimba
37   Anni Nuuttila
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:28 (34)
6:20 (48)
3:52 (59)
9:57 (43)
3:37 (53)
12:57 (38)
3:00 (39)
14:56 (40)
1:59 (55)
18:19 (35)
3:23 (28)
20:53 (36)
2:34 (37)
22:22 (37)
1:29 (78)
23:16 (37)
54 (50)
23:13 (37)
-
23:13  Anni Nuuttila
38   Miina-Maria Tuomala
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:28 (34)
6:21 (49)
3:53 (60)
11:49 (69)
5:28 (82)
14:29 (59)
2:40 (21)
16:01 (54)
1:32 (17)
19:44 (46)
3:43 (38)
21:52 (40)
2:08 (5)
22:55 (38)
1:03 (7)
23:43 (38)
48 (13)
23:37 (38)
-
23:37  Miina-Maria Tuomala
39   Olena Dankova
Ukraine
2:29 (37)
5:15 (27)
2:46 (28)
10:49 (56)
5:34 (83)
13:28 (46)
2:39 (18)
15:08 (44)
1:40 (29)
18:55 (38)
3:47 (41)
21:33 (38)
2:38 (42)
22:56 (39)
1:23 (69)
23:56 (39)
1:00 (82)
23:50 (39)
-
23:50  Olena Dankova
40   Varvara Doroguntseva
Russia
2:42 (56)
5:55 (42)
3:13 (39)
9:03 (32)
3:08 (29)
12:33 (32)
3:30 (51)
14:13 (28)
1:40 (29)
18:58 (39)
4:45 (68)
21:39 (39)
2:41 (47)
23:01 (40)
1:22 (65)
23:57 (40)
56 (70)
23:53 (40)
-
23:53  Varvara Doroguntseva
41   Anna Chumovatova
Russia
2:27 (32)
6:02 (44)
3:35 (50)
9:09 (33)
3:07 (27)
12:58 (39)
3:49 (58)
14:52 (38)
1:54 (49)
19:22 (45)
4:30 (64)
22:04 (42)
2:42 (48)
23:12 (41)
1:08 (20)
24:03 (41)
51 (32)
23:58 (41)
-
23:58  Anna Chumovatova
42   Louisa Hästö
IF Femman
2:38 (49)
6:29 (53)
3:51 (58)
10:49 (56)
4:20 (70)
13:54 (50)
3:05 (40)
15:26 (48)
1:32 (17)
18:58 (39)
3:32 (32)
21:54 (41)
2:56 (62)
23:16 (42)
1:22 (65)
24:11 (42)
55 (62)
24:06 (42)
-
24:06  Louisa Hästö
43   Saana Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:44 (59)
6:37 (58)
3:53 (60)
9:32 (40)
2:55 (19)
13:04 (41)
3:32 (52)
15:02 (42)
1:58 (52)
19:18 (44)
4:16 (56)
22:07 (43)
2:49 (56)
23:27 (43)
1:20 (57)
24:19 (43)
52 (42)
24:14 (43)
-
24:14  Saana Portimojärvi
44   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:21 (19)
5:10 (24)
2:49 (29)
8:52 (29)
3:42 (59)
11:43 (21)
2:51 (29)
13:19 (18)
1:36 (25)
20:11 (48)
6:52 (83)
22:26 (47)
2:15 (10)
23:30 (44)
1:04 (11)
24:21 (44)
51 (32)
24:17 (44)
-
24:17  Veera Laaksoviita
45   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
2:41 (55)
7:10 (68)
4:29 (73)
11:40 (67)
4:30 (75)
14:15 (54)
2:35 (11)
15:57 (53)
1:42 (35)
19:08 (41)
3:11 (20)
22:12 (46)
3:04 (72)
23:30 (44)
1:18 (52)
24:25 (45)
55 (62)
24:21 (45)
-
24:21  Laura Härkönen
46   Lotte Willems
Belgium
3:17 (79)
7:03 (65)
3:46 (52)
9:58 (44)
2:55 (19)
13:15 (43)
3:17 (44)
15:13 (46)
1:58 (52)
19:12 (43)
3:59 (45)
22:10 (45)
2:58 (64)
23:40 (47)
1:30 (82)
24:40 (47)
1:00 (82)
24:34 (46)
-
24:34  Lotte Willems
46   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
2:59 (71)
6:17 (47)
3:18 (41)
9:44 (42)
3:27 (44)
13:27 (45)
3:43 (55)
15:08 (44)
1:41 (34)
19:10 (42)
4:02 (47)
22:08 (44)
2:58 (64)
23:37 (46)
1:29 (78)
24:34 (46)
57 (76)
24:34 (46)
-
24:34  Reeta Malmlund
48   Salla Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
2:43 (58)
6:43 (60)
4:00 (64)
11:49 (69)
5:06 (80)
14:28 (58)
2:39 (18)
16:08 (55)
1:40 (29)
20:16 (50)
4:08 (49)
22:49 (48)
2:33 (34)
24:04 (48)
1:15 (42)
25:00 (48)
56 (70)
24:55 (48)
-
24:55  Salla Rönkkö
49   Elli Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:39 (50)
8:07 (75)
5:28 (81)
11:57 (72)
3:50 (64)
14:46 (61)
2:49 (27)
16:53 (59)
2:07 (61)
20:14 (49)
3:21 (27)
22:57 (49)
2:43 (52)
24:11 (49)
1:14 (39)
25:05 (49)
54 (50)
25:00 (49)
-
25:00  Elli Suntioinen
50   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
2:36 (46)
5:09 (23)
2:33 (15)
8:37 (25)
3:28 (45)
15:01 (63)
6:24 (83)
17:39 (64)
2:38 (70)
20:55 (55)
3:16 (23)
23:20 (50)
2:25 (25)
24:33 (50)
1:13 (37)
25:27 (50)
54 (50)
25:21 (50)
-
25:21  Heini Niva
51   Aino Lukkari
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:32 (41)
7:07 (66)
4:35 (74)
10:21 (50)
3:14 (37)
14:19 (55)
3:58 (62)
16:09 (57)
1:50 (41)
20:34 (52)
4:25 (61)
23:25 (51)
2:51 (59)
24:37 (51)
1:12 (34)
25:31 (51)
54 (50)
25:25 (51)
-
25:25  Aino Lukkari
52   Jatta Ollikainen
Navi
3:02 (72)
5:45 (38)
2:43 (24)
11:32 (63)
5:47 (85)
15:18 (64)
3:46 (57)
17:15 (61)
1:57 (51)
20:41 (53)
3:26 (30)
23:47 (53)
3:06 (74)
25:01 (53)
1:14 (39)
25:49 (52)
48 (13)
25:43 (52)
-
25:43  Jatta Ollikainen
53   Amanda Hansén
OK Botnia
2:20 (14)
4:54 (10)
2:34 (17)
11:03 (59)
6:09 (87)
13:49 (49)
2:46 (25)
15:27 (49)
1:38 (27)
19:50 (47)
4:23 (60)
23:39 (52)
3:49 (89)
24:55 (52)
1:16 (48)
25:50 (53)
55 (62)
25:46 (53)
-
25:46  Amanda Hansén
54   Eliisa Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
2:50 (68)
6:36 (56)
3:46 (52)
10:04 (45)
3:28 (45)
13:46 (48)
3:42 (54)
15:38 (50)
1:52 (46)
20:25 (51)
4:47 (70)
23:48 (54)
3:23 (81)
25:04 (54)
1:16 (48)
25:53 (54)
49 (17)
25:49 (54)
-
25:49  Eliisa Saarela
55   Ronja Kemppainen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:29 (37)
5:55 (42)
3:26 (45)
8:53 (30)
2:58 (22)
14:06 (52)
5:13 (77)
15:51 (51)
1:45 (37)
21:08 (57)
5:17 (75)
24:01 (56)
2:53 (61)
25:11 (55)
1:10 (28)
25:58 (55)
47 (9)
25:53 (55)
-
25:53  Ronja Kemppainen
56   Maarit Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:20 (14)
5:53 (41)
3:33 (48)
9:16 (35)
3:23 (42)
12:11 (28)
2:55 (33)
15:07 (43)
2:56 (75)
21:31 (59)
6:24 (82)
24:06 (57)
2:35 (40)
25:21 (56)
1:15 (42)
26:19 (56)
58 (80)
26:13 (56)
-
26:13  Maarit Myllymäki
57   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:04 (74)
6:25 (51)
3:21 (44)
10:10 (46)
3:45 (61)
14:02 (51)
3:52 (60)
16:08 (55)
2:06 (60)
21:03 (56)
4:55 (71)
24:06 (57)
3:03 (71)
25:31 (58)
1:25 (70)
26:20 (57)
49 (17)
26:15 (57)
-
26:15  Viivi Vesterinen
58   Darya Ukhanova
Russia
2:34 (45)
5:26 (29)
2:52 (32)
8:36 (24)
3:10 (31)
15:18 (64)
6:42 (85)
18:36 (69)
3:18 (80)
21:46 (60)
3:10 (19)
24:25 (61)
2:39 (44)
25:31 (58)
1:06 (14)
26:22 (58)
51 (32)
26:16 (58)
-
26:16  Darya Ukhanova
59   Aude Sandevoir
France
2:33 (43)
6:33 (54)
4:00 (64)
10:15 (48)
3:42 (59)
14:13 (53)
3:58 (62)
16:32 (58)
2:19 (63)
20:44 (54)
4:12 (52)
23:53 (55)
3:09 (77)
25:22 (57)
1:29 (78)
26:22 (58)
1:00 (82)
26:17 (59)
-
26:17  Aude Sandevoir
60   Suvi Kurth
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:04 (5)
4:32 (3)
2:28 (7)
14:44 (82)
10:12 (91)
17:19 (73)
2:35 (11)
18:46 (70)
1:27 (11)
22:00 (63)
3:14 (22)
24:22 (60)
2:22 (21)
25:37 (60)
1:15 (42)
26:27 (60)
50 (25)
26:25 (60)
-
26:25  Suvi Kurth
61   Irina Pienimäki
Rastiketut
2:52 (70)
6:59 (64)
4:07 (69)
10:38 (53)
3:39 (57)
14:46 (61)
4:08 (67)
16:53 (59)
2:07 (61)
21:18 (58)
4:25 (61)
24:17 (59)
2:59 (67)
25:49 (61)
1:32 (83)
26:50 (61)
1:01 (86)
26:44 (61)
-
26:44  Irina Pienimäki
62   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
2:49 (66)
6:08 (45)
3:19 (42)
9:23 (39)
3:15 (38)
12:51 (35)
3:28 (49)
14:36 (33)
1:45 (37)
21:55 (62)
7:19 (86)
24:37 (62)
2:42 (48)
26:03 (62)
1:26 (74)
26:57 (62)
54 (50)
26:51 (62)
-
26:51  Essi Valtonen
63   Aino Lehikoinen
Espoon Suunta
2:15 (10)
4:56 (12)
2:41 (22)
8:26 (21)
3:30 (48)
10:52 (13)
2:26 (5)
14:43 (35)
3:51 (83)
22:19 (64)
7:36 (87)
24:58 (63)
2:39 (44)
26:08 (63)
1:10 (28)
26:58 (63)
50 (25)
26:53 (63)
-
26:53  Aino Lehikoinen
64   Janni Mäkinen
MS Parma
2:45 (61)
8:34 (80)
5:49 (83)
12:13 (75)
3:39 (57)
16:20 (71)
4:07 (66)
18:22 (66)
2:02 (57)
22:43 (65)
4:21 (58)
25:34 (65)
2:51 (59)
27:03 (65)
1:29 (78)
27:54 (64)
51 (32)
27:48 (64)
-
27:48  Janni Mäkinen
65   Pauliina Tilli
Lynx
3:18 (80)
7:11 (69)
3:53 (60)
10:36 (52)
3:25 (43)
14:26 (57)
3:50 (59)
17:22 (62)
2:56 (75)
21:53 (61)
4:31 (65)
25:21 (64)
3:28 (83)
27:01 (64)
1:40 (86)
27:56 (65)
55 (62)
27:50 (65)
-
27:50  Pauliina Tilli
66   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
2:49 (66)
6:50 (62)
4:01 (66)
10:22 (51)
3:32 (49)
16:09 (69)
5:47 (80)
17:59 (65)
1:50 (41)
23:01 (67)
5:02 (72)
25:45 (66)
2:44 (54)
27:10 (66)
1:25 (70)
28:03 (66)
53 (45)
27:58 (66)
-
27:58  Wilma Haapasalo
67   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:44 (59)
5:49 (40)
3:05 (36)
11:14 (62)
5:25 (81)
14:36 (60)
3:22 (47)
17:26 (63)
2:50 (74)
23:01 (67)
5:35 (77)
26:02 (68)
3:01 (68)
27:27 (67)
1:25 (70)
28:20 (67)
53 (45)
28:15 (67)
-
28:15  Marika Haverinen
68   Daria Astakhova
Russia
2:45 (61)
6:24 (50)
3:39 (51)
11:04 (60)
4:40 (77)
15:40 (66)
4:36 (73)
18:24 (67)
2:44 (72)
23:10 (69)
4:46 (69)
25:53 (67)
2:43 (52)
27:32 (68)
1:39 (85)
28:34 (68)
1:02 (88)
28:29 (68)
-
28:29  Daria Astakhova
69   Henriette Plit
Lynx
3:15 (78)
8:29 (79)
5:14 (79)
12:28 (76)
3:59 (67)
15:51 (67)
3:23 (48)
18:28 (68)
2:37 (69)
22:47 (66)
4:19 (57)
26:09 (69)
3:22 (80)
27:35 (69)
1:26 (74)
28:36 (69)
1:01 (86)
28:30 (69)
-
28:30  Henriette Plit
70   Sanni Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
2:27 (32)
6:50 (62)
4:23 (72)
15:04 (84)
8:14 (90)
18:23 (79)
3:19 (45)
20:21 (75)
1:58 (52)
24:11 (70)
3:50 (43)
27:12 (71)
3:01 (68)
28:13 (70)
1:01 (4)
28:58 (70)
45 (5)
28:53 (70)
-
28:53  Sanni Kuusisto
71   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:26 (29)
5:45 (38)
3:19 (42)
8:55 (31)
3:10 (31)
11:47 (23)
2:52 (30)
15:21 (47)
3:34 (82)
24:31 (71)
9:10 (93)
26:54 (70)
2:23 (22)
28:19 (71)
1:25 (70)
29:04 (71)
45 (5)
28:59 (71)
-
28:59  Ella Kokkinen
72   Riina Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:03 (73)
7:14 (70)
4:11 (70)
11:36 (65)
4:22 (71)
16:06 (68)
4:30 (71)
19:25 (71)
3:19 (81)
25:12 (72)
5:47 (79)
28:02 (72)
2:50 (57)
29:28 (72)
1:26 (74)
30:22 (72)
54 (50)
30:16 (72)
-
30:16  Riina Riikola
73   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (28)
7:21 (71)
4:56 (75)
12:08 (73)
4:47 (78)
19:37 (80)
7:29 (86)
22:49 (79)
3:12 (79)
26:31 (75)
3:42 (36)
28:48 (73)
2:17 (12)
29:55 (73)
1:07 (18)
30:46 (73)
51 (32)
30:41 (73)
-
30:41  Oona Mustonen
74   Ksenia Galileeva
Russia
5:12 (92)
8:17 (76)
3:05 (36)
11:35 (64)
3:18 (40)
17:44 (77)
6:09 (82)
20:13 (74)
2:29 (67)
25:19 (73)
5:06 (73)
29:05 (74)
3:46 (88)
30:10 (74)
1:05 (13)
31:04 (74)
54 (50)
30:58 (74)
-
30:58  Ksenia Galileeva
75   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
2:51 (69)
10:28 (88)
7:37 (88)
14:22 (80)
3:54 (66)
17:41 (75)
3:19 (45)
20:26 (76)
2:45 (73)
26:28 (74)
6:02 (81)
29:34 (75)
3:06 (74)
30:54 (75)
1:20 (57)
31:51 (75)
57 (76)
31:45 (75)
-
31:45  Aino Asklöf
76   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:40 (52)
6:27 (52)
3:47 (54)
17:25 (87)
10:58 (92)
20:38 (82)
3:13 (43)
22:31 (78)
1:53 (48)
27:38 (79)
5:07 (74)
30:58 (78)
3:20 (79)
31:59 (76)
1:01 (4)
32:48 (76)
49 (17)
32:43 (76)
-
32:43  Ellanoora Lehtonen
77   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:42 (56)
6:47 (61)
4:05 (68)
12:30 (77)
5:43 (84)
16:55 (72)
4:25 (69)
19:30 (72)
2:35 (68)
27:33 (77)
8:03 (89)
30:48 (76)
3:15 (78)
32:08 (77)
1:20 (57)
33:14 (77)
1:06 (91)
33:08 (77)
-
33:08  Emma Varmavuo
78   Siiri Pirkkalainen
Hollolan Urheilijat
3:25 (83)
8:38 (81)
5:13 (78)
12:11 (74)
3:33 (51)
17:46 (78)
5:35 (79)
20:29 (77)
2:43 (71)
27:25 (76)
6:56 (84)
30:56 (77)
3:31 (84)
32:28 (78)
1:32 (83)
33:22 (78)
54 (50)
33:17 (78)
-
33:17  Siiri Pirkkalainen
79   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
5:12 (92)
9:00 (83)
3:48 (56)
13:15 (79)
4:15 (69)
17:27 (74)
4:12 (68)
19:54 (73)
2:27 (65)
27:36 (78)
7:42 (88)
31:01 (79)
3:25 (82)
32:42 (79)
1:41 (89)
33:44 (79)
1:02 (88)
33:39 (79)
-
33:39  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
80   Eerika Salomäki
Keravan Urheilijat
4:28 (91)
8:22 (78)
3:54 (63)
11:51 (71)
3:29 (47)
24:04 (85)
12:13 (94)
25:44 (82)
1:40 (29)
31:28 (80)
5:44 (78)
33:43 (80)
2:15 (10)
34:50 (80)
1:07 (18)
35:40 (80)
50 (25)
35:34 (80)
-
35:34  Eerika Salomäki
81   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:29 (85)
10:56 (89)
7:27 (87)
14:33 (81)
3:37 (53)
23:32 (84)
8:59 (90)
27:52 (86)
4:20 (85)
32:18 (83)
4:26 (63)
34:39 (81)
2:21 (20)
35:52 (81)
1:13 (37)
36:42 (81)
50 (25)
36:37 (81)
-
36:37  Venla Kankainen
82   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
3:20 (81)
7:07 (66)
3:47 (54)
11:36 (65)
4:29 (72)
17:43 (76)
6:07 (81)
24:28 (80)
6:45 (90)
31:28 (80)
7:00 (85)
35:01 (82)
3:33 (85)
36:45 (82)
1:44 (91)
37:52 (82)
1:07 (93)
37:48 (82)
-
37:48  Idaliina Kuusisto
83   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:16 (11)
20:59 (94)
18:43 (94)
24:15 (94)
3:16 (39)
28:41 (92)
4:26 (70)
30:06 (88)
1:25 (8)
33:24 (84)
3:18 (24)
35:51 (84)
2:27 (29)
37:06 (83)
1:15 (42)
38:02 (83)
56 (70)
37:58 (83)
-
37:58  Sonja Leinamo
84   Lovisa Furubacka
OK Botnia
3:08 (77)
6:36 (56)
3:28 (46)
11:09 (61)
4:33 (76)
16:13 (70)
5:04 (76)
26:24 (83)
10:11 (92)
31:42 (82)
5:18 (76)
35:31 (83)
3:49 (89)
37:13 (84)
1:42 (90)
38:19 (84)
1:06 (91)
38:17 (84)
-
38:17  Lovisa Furubacka
85   Kseniaa Zotova
Russia
2:33 (43)
10:15 (87)
7:42 (89)
17:27 (88)
7:12 (89)
26:00 (90)
8:33 (89)
30:47 (89)
4:47 (88)
34:33 (86)
3:46 (39)
37:08 (85)
2:35 (40)
38:25 (85)
1:17 (51)
39:21 (85)
56 (70)
39:16 (85)
-
39:16  Kseniaa Zotova
86   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
2:21 (19)
4:56 (12)
2:35 (19)
22:04 (93)
17:08 (94)
26:35 (91)
4:31 (72)
33:10 (90)
6:35 (89)
36:17 (89)
3:07 (17)
38:37 (88)
2:20 (19)
39:48 (86)
1:11 (32)
40:41 (86)
53 (45)
40:37 (86)
-
40:37  Pinja Ylikangas
87   Daria Ponomareva
Russia
3:23 (82)
11:16 (90)
7:53 (90)
17:37 (89)
6:21 (88)
24:06 (86)
6:29 (84)
28:41 (87)
4:35 (86)
34:40 (87)
5:59 (80)
38:17 (86)
3:37 (87)
39:57 (87)
1:40 (86)
40:55 (87)
58 (80)
40:50 (87)
-
40:50  Daria Ponomareva
88   Jordan Pim
Irland
3:51 (87)
9:10 (84)
5:19 (80)
15:09 (85)
5:59 (86)
20:26 (81)
5:17 (78)
25:10 (81)
4:44 (87)
34:09 (85)
8:59 (92)
38:29 (87)
4:20 (93)
40:23 (88)
1:54 (93)
41:18 (88)
55 (62)
41:13 (88)
-
41:13  Jordan Pim
89   Lotta Pynnönen
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:11 (88)
10:09 (86)
5:58 (84)
15:02 (83)
4:53 (79)
22:43 (83)
7:41 (88)
26:49 (84)
4:06 (84)
35:40 (88)
8:51 (91)
39:31 (89)
3:51 (91)
41:44 (89)
2:13 (94)
42:34 (89)
50 (25)
42:28 (89)
-
42:28  Lotta Pynnönen
90   Ida Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:36 (86)
7:38 (72)
4:02 (67)
21:53 (92)
14:15 (93)
25:55 (89)
4:02 (64)
33:51 (91)
7:56 (91)
38:25 (91)
4:34 (67)
42:19 (91)
3:54 (92)
43:59 (91)
1:40 (86)
44:53 (90)
54 (50)
44:48 (90)
-
44:48  Ida Isolähteenmäki
91   Aasheim Tora Nymark
Norway
3:27 (84)
12:41 (91)
9:14 (91)
17:10 (86)
4:29 (72)
24:50 (88)
7:40 (87)
27:46 (85)
2:56 (75)
37:39 (90)
9:53 (94)
42:00 (90)
4:21 (94)
43:52 (90)
1:52 (92)
45:03 (91)
1:11 (94)
44:58 (91)
-
44:58  Aasheim Tora Nymark
92   Noora Neuvonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:27 (90)
9:28 (85)
5:01 (76)
13:00 (78)
3:32 (49)
24:24 (87)
11:24 (91)
36:13 (93)
11:49 (93)
40:44 (92)
4:31 (65)
43:52 (92)
3:08 (76)
45:13 (92)
1:21 (61)
46:06 (92)
53 (45)
46:04 (92)
-
46:04  Noora Neuvonen
93   Julia Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
7:41 (94)
17:52 (93)
10:11 (93)
21:12 (91)
3:20 (41)
32:59 (94)
11:47 (93)
35:57 (92)
2:58 (78)
44:30 (93)
8:33 (90)
47:28 (93)
2:58 (64)
48:42 (93)
1:14 (39)
49:33 (93)
51 (32)
49:33 (93)
-
49:33  Julia Hirvonen
94   Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
Yläneen Kiri
4:22 (89)
14:11 (92)
9:49 (92)
17:58 (90)
3:47 (62)
29:31 (93)
11:33 (92)
41:24 (94)
11:53 (94)
45:46 (94)
4:22 (59)
48:50 (94)
3:04 (72)
50:12 (94)
1:22 (65)
50:58 (94)
46 (8)
50:55 (94)
-
50:55  Suvi-Tuuli Salminen
   Outi Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:54
-
22:50
56
22:44
-
DQ  Outi Haikama
   14 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  14 vacant
   15 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  15 vacant
   16 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  16 vacant
   17 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  17 vacant
   18 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  18 vacant
   19 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  19 vacant
   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18:48
-
19:41
53
19:37
-
DQ  Hilma Holmback
   Henna Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:11
-
25:20
11:09
27:47
2:27
29:07
1:20
29:53
46
29:49
-
DQ  Henna Hartman
   Alina Khokhlacheva
Russia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:24:13
-
2:25:14
1:01
2:25:09
-
DQ  Alina Khokhlacheva
   Hanna Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:21
-
15:10
3:49
17:34
2:24
18:49
1:15
19:39
50
19:34
-
DQ  Hanna Malinen
   Elsa Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16:52
-
22:02
5:10
25:02
3:00
26:29
1:27
27:26
57
27:20
-
DQ  Elsa Leppämäki
   13 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  13 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English