IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:34 (1)
5:46 (1)
3:12 (3)
7:53 (1)
2:07 (1)
10:18 (1)
2:25 (1)
11:47 (1)
1:29 (9)
12:28 (1)
41 (10)
13:20 (1)
52 (24)
13:16 (1)
-
13:16  Fanny Kukonlehto
2   Anna Trempoltseva
Russia
2:54 (8)
6:05 (2)
3:11 (1)
8:36 (3)
2:31 (19)
11:31 (3)
2:55 (11)
12:53 (2)
1:22 (2)
13:31 (2)
38 (5)
14:23 (2)
52 (24)
14:17 (2)
-
14:17  Anna Trempoltseva
3   Anni Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
3:00 (14)
6:21 (3)
3:21 (4)
8:28 (2)
2:07 (1)
11:16 (2)
2:48 (7)
12:55 (3)
1:39 (20)
13:41 (3)
46 (27)
14:24 (3)
43 (4)
14:18 (3)
-
14:18  Anni Hyvärinen
4   Juulia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:44 (3)
6:31 (5)
3:47 (7)
9:08 (5)
2:37 (26)
11:56 (4)
2:48 (7)
13:20 (4)
1:24 (4)
13:58 (4)
38 (5)
14:44 (4)
46 (6)
14:40 (4)
-
14:40  Juulia Tala
5   Pihla Hietanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:38 (2)
6:27 (4)
3:49 (8)
8:55 (4)
2:28 (15)
12:04 (5)
3:09 (20)
13:30 (5)
1:26 (5)
14:10 (5)
40 (8)
14:53 (5)
43 (4)
14:50 (5)
-
14:50  Pihla Hietanen
6   Ilona Ruohola
MS Parma
2:45 (4)
7:00 (11)
4:15 (22)
9:25 (7)
2:25 (12)
12:14 (6)
2:49 (9)
13:50 (7)
1:36 (17)
14:29 (6)
39 (7)
15:10 (6)
41 (1)
15:06 (6)
-
15:06  Ilona Ruohola
7   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:56 (10)
6:53 (8)
3:57 (10)
9:31 (8)
2:38 (27)
12:17 (7)
2:46 (5)
13:56 (8)
1:39 (20)
14:33 (8)
37 (2)
15:24 (7)
51 (17)
15:19 (7)
-
15:19  Aada Kerkkonen
8   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:43 (46)
7:19 (12)
3:36 (6)
9:50 (12)
2:31 (19)
12:30 (9)
2:40 (4)
13:57 (9)
1:27 (6)
14:39 (9)
42 (12)
15:28 (9)
49 (13)
15:23 (8)
-
15:23  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
9   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:57 (11)
6:56 (9)
3:59 (12)
9:15 (6)
2:19 (6)
12:17 (7)
3:02 (13)
13:46 (6)
1:29 (9)
14:32 (7)
46 (27)
15:24 (7)
52 (24)
15:24 (9)
-
15:24  Silja Yli-Hietanen
10   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:52 (7)
7:58 (20)
5:06 (39)
10:15 (16)
2:17 (4)
13:10 (12)
2:55 (11)
14:32 (10)
1:22 (2)
15:14 (10)
42 (12)
16:01 (10)
47 (7)
15:56 (10)
-
15:56  Ida Heikkinen
11   Siiri Rasimus
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:14 (22)
7:19 (12)
4:05 (16)
9:48 (10)
2:29 (16)
12:54 (10)
3:06 (17)
14:34 (11)
1:40 (24)
15:16 (11)
42 (12)
16:15 (11)
59 (66)
16:09 (11)
-
16:09  Siiri Rasimus
12   Veera Kiero
Lappeen Riento
3:34 (40)
7:31 (17)
3:57 (10)
10:46 (19)
3:15 (49)
13:15 (13)
2:29 (2)
14:44 (12)
1:29 (9)
15:26 (12)
42 (12)
16:17 (12)
51 (17)
16:11 (12)
-
16:11  Veera Kiero
13   Saana Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:57 (11)
7:25 (16)
4:28 (26)
10:00 (14)
2:35 (23)
13:15 (13)
3:15 (27)
14:59 (14)
1:44 (30)
15:46 (14)
47 (30)
16:27 (13)
41 (1)
16:22 (13)
-
16:22  Saana Niska
14   Silja Lauri
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:18 (23)
7:20 (14)
4:02 (14)
9:44 (9)
2:24 (10)
12:57 (11)
3:13 (24)
14:51 (13)
1:54 (42)
15:38 (13)
47 (30)
16:39 (14)
1:01 (74)
16:33 (14)
-
16:33  Silja Lauri
15   Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:27 (29)
6:38 (6)
3:11 (1)
10:31 (17)
3:53 (72)
13:42 (15)
3:11 (21)
15:24 (15)
1:42 (27)
16:08 (15)
44 (20)
16:56 (15)
48 (9)
16:51 (15)
-
16:51  Emma-Leena Portimojärvi
16   Iina Koskela
Halsuan Toivo
3:06 (18)
6:39 (7)
3:33 (5)
9:56 (13)
3:17 (51)
14:05 (21)
4:09 (57)
15:33 (17)
1:28 (8)
16:10 (16)
37 (2)
17:06 (16)
56 (50)
17:00 (16)
-
17:00  Iina Koskela
17   Veera Ylipulli
Vaasan Suunnistajat
3:12 (20)
8:02 (22)
4:50 (29)
10:34 (18)
2:32 (21)
13:48 (16)
3:14 (25)
15:29 (16)
1:41 (25)
16:16 (17)
47 (30)
17:12 (17)
56 (50)
17:07 (17)
-
17:07  Veera Ylipulli
18   Kia Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
3:13 (21)
8:11 (23)
4:58 (36)
10:56 (22)
2:45 (33)
14:00 (19)
3:04 (15)
15:34 (18)
1:34 (14)
16:26 (18)
52 (47)
17:17 (18)
51 (17)
17:11 (18)
-
17:11  Kia Hemmi
19   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
3:28 (31)
7:33 (18)
4:05 (16)
10:11 (15)
2:38 (27)
13:48 (16)
3:37 (41)
15:42 (19)
1:54 (42)
16:29 (19)
47 (30)
17:25 (19)
56 (50)
17:20 (19)
-
17:20  Olivia Hahn
20   Anna Kestilä
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:26 (26)
8:16 (24)
4:50 (29)
10:46 (19)
2:30 (18)
14:02 (20)
3:16 (28)
15:52 (21)
1:50 (35)
16:45 (21)
53 (50)
17:40 (20)
55 (44)
17:34 (20)
-
17:34  Anna Kestilä
21   Elli Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:20 (24)
7:24 (15)
4:04 (15)
9:48 (10)
2:24 (10)
13:54 (18)
4:06 (56)
15:48 (20)
1:54 (42)
16:43 (20)
55 (54)
17:41 (21)
58 (62)
17:36 (21)
-
17:36  Elli Salonen
22   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:26 (26)
7:58 (20)
4:32 (28)
10:57 (23)
2:59 (36)
14:11 (22)
3:14 (25)
16:11 (22)
2:00 (49)
16:58 (22)
47 (30)
17:53 (23)
55 (44)
17:47 (22)
-
17:47  Helmi Pitkänen
22   Alina Niggli
France
2:54 (8)
6:59 (10)
4:05 (16)
11:20 (26)
4:21 (77)
14:48 (25)
3:28 (36)
16:25 (24)
1:37 (19)
17:11 (24)
46 (27)
17:52 (22)
41 (1)
17:47 (22)
-
17:47  Alina Niggli
24   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:50 (5)
10:01 (44)
7:11 (65)
12:18 (33)
2:17 (4)
15:04 (29)
2:46 (5)
16:33 (26)
1:29 (9)
17:10 (23)
37 (2)
17:59 (24)
49 (13)
17:55 (24)
-
17:55  Emilia Tala
25   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:03 (16)
9:23 (37)
6:20 (58)
11:44 (28)
2:21 (8)
14:51 (26)
3:07 (18)
16:44 (29)
1:53 (41)
17:25 (28)
41 (10)
18:13 (25)
48 (9)
18:08 (25)
-
18:08  Salla Norrbacka
26   Emmi Hietala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:26 (63)
8:36 (27)
4:10 (20)
11:19 (24)
2:43 (31)
14:45 (24)
3:26 (35)
16:30 (25)
1:45 (32)
17:22 (26)
52 (47)
18:14 (26)
52 (24)
18:09 (26)
-
18:09  Emmi Hietala
27   Sara Sorri
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:56 (71)
9:18 (36)
4:22 (24)
11:51 (29)
2:33 (22)
14:54 (28)
3:03 (14)
16:35 (27)
1:41 (25)
17:24 (27)
49 (39)
18:17 (27)
53 (34)
18:11 (27)
-
18:11  Sara Sorri
28   Maria Yurchuk
Russia
3:31 (34)
7:44 (19)
4:13 (21)
10:48 (21)
3:04 (40)
14:30 (23)
3:42 (44)
16:20 (23)
1:50 (35)
17:12 (25)
52 (47)
18:19 (28)
1:07 (88)
18:12 (28)
-
18:12  Maria Yurchuk
29   Heidi Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
4:24 (62)
8:25 (25)
4:01 (13)
11:19 (24)
2:54 (35)
14:52 (27)
3:33 (39)
16:42 (28)
1:50 (35)
17:29 (29)
47 (30)
18:23 (29)
54 (36)
18:17 (29)
-
18:17  Heidi Haapasalo
30   Loviisa Myllymäki
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:10 (56)
8:30 (26)
4:20 (23)
12:05 (32)
3:35 (65)
15:17 (30)
3:12 (23)
16:56 (30)
1:39 (20)
17:47 (30)
51 (45)
18:38 (30)
51 (17)
18:33 (30)
-
18:33  Loviisa Myllymäki
31   Anni Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
4:12 (57)
9:05 (32)
4:53 (34)
11:54 (30)
2:49 (34)
15:19 (31)
3:25 (33)
17:19 (31)
2:00 (49)
18:01 (31)
42 (12)
18:53 (31)
52 (24)
18:49 (31)
-
18:49  Anni Taulavuori
32   Anna Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:59 (13)
10:31 (52)
7:32 (67)
12:41 (41)
2:10 (3)
15:52 (36)
3:11 (21)
17:19 (31)
1:27 (6)
18:02 (32)
43 (18)
18:56 (32)
54 (36)
18:50 (32)
-
18:50  Anna Korpi
33   Sanni Hartman
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:09 (19)
9:58 (43)
6:49 (64)
12:19 (34)
2:21 (8)
15:42 (34)
3:23 (32)
17:24 (33)
1:42 (27)
18:07 (33)
43 (18)
18:59 (33)
52 (24)
18:54 (33)
-
18:54  Sanni Hartman
34   Ellen Sillman
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:49 (68)
8:55 (30)
4:06 (19)
11:39 (27)
2:44 (32)
15:41 (33)
4:02 (55)
17:36 (34)
1:55 (45)
18:26 (34)
50 (41)
19:17 (34)
51 (17)
19:10 (34)
-
19:10  Ellen Sillman
35   Venla Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
7:54 (87)
11:48 (62)
3:54 (9)
14:13 (52)
2:25 (12)
16:46 (44)
2:33 (3)
18:06 (39)
1:20 (1)
18:39 (37)
33 (1)
19:26 (35)
47 (7)
19:21 (35)
-
19:21  Venla Viippola
36   Vanni Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:27 (29)
8:46 (28)
5:19 (45)
12:26 (36)
3:40 (69)
15:51 (35)
3:25 (33)
17:43 (35)
1:52 (40)
18:34 (35)
51 (45)
19:32 (36)
58 (62)
19:26 (36)
-
19:26  Vanni Triipponen
37   Maija Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
4:35 (65)
10:10 (47)
5:35 (50)
12:46 (42)
2:36 (24)
16:08 (37)
3:22 (30)
17:57 (38)
1:49 (34)
18:41 (38)
44 (20)
19:38 (38)
57 (56)
19:33 (37)
-
19:33  Maija Goman
38   Pihla Häkkinen
Koovee
3:02 (15)
10:52 (54)
7:50 (72)
13:12 (47)
2:20 (7)
16:17 (39)
3:05 (16)
17:53 (37)
1:36 (17)
18:38 (36)
45 (23)
19:37 (37)
59 (66)
19:34 (38)
-
19:34  Pihla Häkkinen
39   Maija Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
4:14 (58)
9:28 (39)
5:14 (41)
12:04 (31)
2:36 (24)
15:21 (32)
3:17 (29)
17:47 (36)
2:26 (74)
19:15 (39)
1:28 (88)
20:16 (39)
1:01 (74)
20:10 (39)
-
20:10  Maija Ranta-Puska
40   Aino Syväluoma
Turun Suunnistajat
3:47 (49)
9:05 (32)
5:18 (43)
12:26 (36)
3:21 (56)
16:14 (38)
3:48 (47)
18:21 (40)
2:07 (58)
19:22 (40)
1:01 (67)
20:22 (41)
1:00 (71)
20:17 (40)
-
20:17  Aino Syväluoma
41   Liina Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:14 (58)
9:04 (31)
4:50 (29)
12:31 (38)
3:27 (58)
16:29 (42)
3:58 (53)
18:39 (43)
2:10 (61)
19:29 (41)
50 (41)
20:21 (40)
52 (24)
20:18 (41)
-
20:18  Liina Viitasaari
42   Pinja Kilpeläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:45 (48)
10:10 (47)
6:25 (61)
12:48 (43)
2:38 (27)
16:18 (40)
3:30 (37)
18:26 (41)
2:08 (59)
19:29 (41)
1:03 (71)
20:26 (42)
57 (56)
20:22 (42)
-
20:22  Pinja Kilpeläinen
43   Kiia Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:49 (50)
8:46 (28)
4:57 (35)
12:24 (35)
3:38 (67)
16:45 (43)
4:21 (62)
18:46 (44)
2:01 (51)
19:44 (44)
58 (61)
20:38 (43)
54 (36)
20:32 (43)
-
20:32  Kiia Määttä
44   Vilja Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
3:55 (52)
9:13 (34)
5:18 (43)
12:39 (40)
3:26 (57)
16:27 (41)
3:48 (47)
18:31 (42)
2:04 (56)
19:41 (43)
1:10 (79)
20:42 (44)
1:01 (74)
20:36 (44)
-
20:36  Vilja Viinikainen
45   Zlata Evropeytseva
Russia
4:27 (64)
10:06 (46)
5:39 (51)
13:10 (46)
3:04 (40)
16:57 (46)
3:47 (46)
18:59 (45)
2:02 (52)
19:44 (44)
45 (23)
20:47 (45)
1:03 (84)
20:42 (45)
-
20:42  Zlata Evropeytseva
46   Mette Soini
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:45 (67)
9:35 (41)
4:50 (29)
12:50 (44)
3:15 (49)
16:50 (45)
4:00 (54)
19:03 (46)
2:13 (63)
19:59 (46)
56 (57)
20:51 (46)
52 (24)
20:51 (46)
-
20:51  Mette Soini
47   Anna Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:26 (26)
11:00 (55)
7:34 (69)
13:59 (51)
2:59 (36)
17:21 (48)
3:22 (30)
19:11 (48)
1:50 (35)
20:04 (48)
53 (50)
20:58 (47)
54 (36)
20:53 (47)
-
20:53  Anna Kaitola
48   Josefiina Turunen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:55 (52)
9:26 (38)
5:31 (47)
12:58 (45)
3:32 (62)
17:08 (47)
4:10 (59)
19:05 (47)
1:57 (46)
20:03 (47)
58 (61)
20:59 (48)
56 (50)
20:55 (48)
-
20:55  Josefiina Turunen
49   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
3:29 (32)
9:40 (42)
6:11 (56)
13:37 (49)
3:57 (73)
18:03 (51)
4:26 (65)
19:36 (49)
1:33 (13)
20:21 (49)
45 (23)
21:18 (49)
57 (56)
21:12 (49)
-
21:12  Katri Kontio
50   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
3:04 (17)
12:18 (71)
9:14 (77)
15:26 (60)
3:08 (44)
18:34 (53)
3:08 (19)
20:18 (51)
1:44 (30)
21:05 (50)
47 (30)
22:05 (50)
1:00 (71)
22:00 (50)
-
22:00  Rosa Myrskog
51   Elin Flakberg
Sweden
3:40 (43)
9:28 (39)
5:48 (53)
12:37 (39)
3:09 (45)
17:52 (49)
5:15 (76)
20:06 (50)
2:14 (64)
21:11 (51)
1:05 (75)
22:06 (51)
55 (44)
22:01 (51)
-
22:01  Elin Flakberg
52   Helmi Ruutiainen
Saloisten Reipas
5:05 (74)
10:19 (49)
5:14 (41)
13:47 (50)
3:28 (60)
17:59 (50)
4:12 (60)
20:19 (52)
2:20 (69)
21:27 (52)
1:08 (77)
22:15 (52)
48 (9)
22:09 (52)
-
22:09  Helmi Ruutiainen
53   Noora Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:34 (40)
11:53 (67)
8:19 (75)
14:34 (55)
2:41 (30)
18:30 (52)
3:56 (51)
20:33 (53)
2:03 (55)
21:33 (53)
1:00 (65)
22:24 (53)
51 (17)
22:19 (53)
-
22:19  Noora Lehtinen
54   Reeta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:32 (38)
12:18 (71)
8:46 (76)
14:47 (57)
2:29 (16)
19:13 (55)
4:26 (65)
21:04 (54)
1:51 (39)
21:54 (54)
50 (41)
22:51 (54)
57 (56)
22:46 (54)
-
22:46  Reeta Virtanen
55   Aino Mutka
SK Pohjantähti
3:52 (51)
9:17 (35)
5:25 (46)
14:16 (54)
4:59 (82)
19:17 (56)
5:01 (72)
21:19 (56)
2:02 (52)
22:16 (55)
57 (59)
23:18 (55)
1:02 (81)
23:13 (55)
-
23:13  Aino Mutka
56   Eveliina Ketola
Koovee
3:41 (44)
11:43 (61)
8:02 (73)
15:11 (59)
3:28 (60)
18:56 (54)
3:45 (45)
21:18 (55)
2:22 (70)
22:25 (56)
1:07 (76)
23:26 (56)
1:01 (74)
23:20 (56)
-
23:20  Eveliina Ketola
57   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
3:31 (34)
15:02 (79)
11:31 (85)
17:28 (75)
2:26 (14)
20:22 (61)
2:54 (10)
21:56 (59)
1:34 (14)
22:38 (57)
42 (12)
23:29 (57)
51 (17)
23:24 (57)
-
23:24  Oili Holopainen
58   Ronja Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
3:44 (47)
11:49 (64)
8:05 (74)
14:56 (58)
3:07 (43)
19:56 (57)
5:00 (71)
21:55 (58)
1:59 (47)
22:39 (59)
44 (20)
23:34 (58)
55 (44)
23:28 (58)
-
23:28  Ronja Nevala
59   Marikki Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
3:31 (34)
12:53 (74)
9:22 (78)
15:55 (67)
3:02 (38)
20:19 (60)
4:24 (64)
21:53 (57)
1:34 (14)
22:38 (57)
45 (23)
23:35 (59)
57 (56)
23:30 (59)
-
23:30  Marikki Juntunen
60   Nina Hubmann
Switzerland
2:51 (6)
13:55 (77)
11:04 (84)
17:05 (72)
3:10 (46)
20:45 (64)
3:40 (43)
22:24 (61)
1:39 (20)
23:19 (61)
55 (54)
24:13 (60)
54 (36)
24:08 (60)
-
24:08  Nina Hubmann
61   Maria Järvinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:57 (72)
10:28 (51)
5:31 (47)
14:15 (53)
3:47 (71)
20:10 (59)
5:55 (81)
22:15 (60)
2:05 (57)
23:16 (60)
1:01 (67)
24:17 (61)
1:01 (74)
24:11 (61)
-
24:11  Maria Järvinen
62   Venla Romu
Someron Esa
4:07 (55)
11:52 (66)
7:45 (70)
15:28 (61)
3:36 (66)
20:26 (63)
4:58 (69)
22:50 (63)
2:24 (71)
23:39 (62)
49 (39)
24:33 (62)
54 (36)
24:28 (62)
-
24:28  Venla Romu
63   Vasilisa Baranova
Russian
5:03 (73)
10:01 (44)
4:58 (36)
13:33 (48)
3:32 (62)
20:08 (58)
6:35 (85)
22:45 (62)
2:37 (78)
23:47 (63)
1:02 (69)
24:43 (63)
56 (50)
24:43 (63)
-
24:43  Vasilisa Baranova
64   Anni Loukusa
Iisu
3:32 (38)
11:19 (57)
7:47 (71)
14:36 (56)
3:17 (51)
21:16 (68)
6:40 (87)
23:18 (65)
2:02 (52)
24:22 (65)
1:04 (73)
25:12 (64)
50 (15)
25:06 (64)
-
25:06  Anni Loukusa
65   Kaisa Vuopio
Pellon Ponsi
5:26 (76)
11:48 (62)
6:22 (59)
16:02 (68)
4:14 (76)
20:24 (62)
4:22 (63)
23:15 (64)
2:51 (82)
24:19 (64)
1:04 (73)
25:21 (65)
1:02 (81)
25:18 (65)
-
25:18  Kaisa Vuopio
66   Anastasia Fomina
Russia
6:14 (79)
11:06 (56)
4:52 (33)
15:51 (65)
4:45 (80)
20:57 (67)
5:06 (75)
23:48 (66)
2:51 (82)
24:43 (66)
55 (54)
25:48 (66)
1:05 (87)
25:43 (66)
-
25:43  Anastasia Fomina
67   Eeva Peltola
Lapuan Virkiä
3:30 (33)
14:09 (78)
10:39 (82)
17:13 (73)
3:04 (40)
22:43 (74)
5:30 (79)
24:25 (69)
1:42 (27)
25:12 (68)
47 (30)
26:08 (67)
56 (50)
26:01 (67)
-
26:01  Eeva Peltola
68   Veera Korpi
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:03 (54)
10:27 (50)
6:24 (60)
15:36 (62)
5:09 (83)
20:52 (65)
5:16 (77)
23:57 (68)
3:05 (89)
25:07 (67)
1:10 (79)
26:14 (68)
1:07 (88)
26:08 (68)
-
26:08  Veera Korpi
69   Aino Moisio
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:56 (77)
12:11 (70)
6:15 (57)
15:38 (63)
3:27 (58)
20:54 (66)
5:16 (77)
23:53 (67)
2:59 (86)
25:14 (69)
1:21 (86)
26:15 (69)
1:01 (74)
26:09 (69)
-
26:09  Aino Moisio
70   Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
18:58 (80)
-
22:54 (76)
3:56 (51)
24:40 (70)
1:46 (33)
25:36 (70)
56 (57)
26:30 (70)
54 (36)
26:26 (70)
-
26:26  Mia-Emilia Tikkanen
71   Aada Vataa
RastiPiikkiö
3:25 (25)
16:16 (83)
12:51 (86)
19:29 (82)
3:13 (47)
23:17 (77)
3:48 (47)
25:25 (76)
2:08 (59)
26:05 (72)
40 (8)
26:58 (71)
53 (34)
26:54 (71)
-
26:54  Aada Vataa
72   Emma Haglund
Solf IK
4:17 (61)
11:50 (65)
7:33 (68)
17:54 (78)
6:04 (88)
22:31 (71)
4:37 (67)
24:49 (71)
2:18 (67)
25:52 (71)
1:03 (71)
27:01 (72)
1:09 (90)
26:56 (72)
-
26:56  Emma Haglund
73   Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:14 (58)
11:34 (60)
7:20 (66)
16:25 (70)
4:51 (81)
22:32 (72)
6:07 (82)
24:59 (72)
2:27 (75)
26:10 (73)
1:11 (81)
27:12 (74)
1:02 (81)
27:12 (73)
-
27:12  Tuuli-Maria Tolkkinen
74   Helmi Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
6:13 (78)
12:06 (69)
5:53 (54)
17:38 (77)
5:32 (85)
22:30 (70)
4:52 (68)
25:10 (73)
2:40 (80)
26:21 (74)
1:11 (81)
27:25 (75)
1:04 (86)
27:20 (74)
-
27:20  Helmi Liinamaa
75   Maija Aalto
MS Parma
6:29 (81)
11:30 (59)
5:01 (38)
15:53 (66)
4:23 (78)
22:22 (69)
6:29 (84)
25:17 (74)
2:55 (84)
26:43 (77)
1:26 (87)
27:35 (77)
52 (24)
27:29 (75)
-
27:29  Maija Aalto
76   Tinka Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:37 (82)
16:32 (84)
9:55 (79)
19:52 (85)
3:20 (55)
23:23 (78)
3:31 (38)
25:42 (77)
2:19 (68)
26:39 (76)
57 (59)
27:34 (76)
55 (44)
27:31 (76)
-
27:31  Tinka Sundström
77   Hilla Pirinen
Keravan Urheilijat
4:36 (66)
15:02 (79)
10:26 (81)
18:41 (79)
3:39 (68)
23:45 (80)
5:04 (74)
26:01 (79)
2:16 (65)
27:00 (78)
59 (63)
27:58 (78)
58 (62)
27:53 (77)
-
27:53  Hilla Pirinen
78   Anna Titova
Russia
6:41 (83)
12:45 (73)
6:04 (55)
16:02 (68)
3:17 (51)
24:15 (83)
8:13 (91)
26:14 (82)
1:59 (47)
27:22 (80)
1:08 (77)
28:21 (79)
59 (66)
28:16 (78)
-
28:16  Anna Titova
79   Maija Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:09 (75)
10:51 (53)
5:42 (52)
16:45 (71)
5:54 (86)
23:39 (79)
6:54 (88)
26:12 (81)
2:33 (77)
27:28 (82)
1:16 (84)
28:23 (80)
55 (44)
28:17 (79)
-
28:17  Maija Inkilä
80   Laura Airila
Keravan Urheilijat
11:07 (89)
15:36 (81)
4:29 (27)
19:37 (83)
4:01 (74)
23:46 (81)
4:09 (57)
26:11 (80)
2:25 (73)
27:26 (81)
1:15 (83)
28:25 (81)
59 (66)
28:19 (80)
-
28:19  Laura Airila
81   Emilia Ruuska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:52 (69)
11:19 (57)
6:27 (62)
17:13 (73)
5:54 (86)
22:45 (75)
5:32 (80)
25:46 (78)
3:01 (88)
27:05 (79)
1:19 (85)
29:12 (82)
2:07 (92)
29:09 (81)
-
29:09  Emilia Ruuska
82   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
3:31 (34)
18:31 (87)
15:00 (88)
21:34 (88)
3:03 (39)
25:07 (84)
3:33 (39)
27:24 (83)
2:17 (66)
28:18 (83)
54 (52)
29:17 (83)
59 (66)
29:11 (82)
-
29:11  Ida Kontkanen
83   Liisa Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:37 (42)
17:12 (86)
13:35 (87)
20:29 (87)
3:17 (51)
24:06 (82)
3:37 (41)
27:57 (84)
3:51 (92)
28:45 (84)
48 (38)
29:37 (84)
52 (24)
29:31 (83)
-
29:31  Liisa Gretschel
84   Henna Torrkulla
IF Femman
15:11 (90)
19:34 (88)
4:23 (25)
22:48 (89)
3:14 (48)
26:43 (87)
3:55 (50)
28:55 (85)
2:12 (62)
29:45 (85)
50 (41)
30:45 (85)
1:00 (71)
30:40 (84)
-
30:40  Henna Torrkulla
85   Juulia Sundström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:53 (70)
15:40 (82)
10:47 (83)
19:44 (84)
4:04 (75)
26:04 (86)
6:20 (83)
28:59 (87)
2:55 (84)
29:53 (86)
54 (52)
30:50 (86)
57 (56)
30:45 (85)
-
30:45  Juulia Sundström
86   Essi Saarela
RastiPiikkiö
7:10 (86)
13:50 (76)
6:40 (63)
19:04 (81)
5:14 (84)
25:58 (85)
6:54 (88)
28:58 (86)
3:00 (87)
30:26 (87)
1:28 (88)
31:24 (87)
58 (62)
31:22 (86)
-
31:22  Essi Saarela
87   Saima Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:11 (88)
13:42 (75)
5:31 (47)
20:10 (86)
6:28 (89)
26:47 (88)
6:37 (86)
30:06 (88)
3:19 (90)
31:58 (88)
1:52 (92)
33:01 (88)
1:03 (84)
32:56 (87)
-
32:56  Saima Loukkalahti
88   Lilja Pesola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:50 (85)
12:02 (68)
5:12 (40)
15:43 (64)
3:41 (70)
29:09 (89)
13:26 (92)
31:38 (89)
2:29 (76)
33:24 (89)
1:46 (91)
34:25 (89)
1:01 (74)
34:20 (88)
-
34:20  Lilja Pesola
89   Elli Latvala
Alajärven Ankkurit
-
-
-
17:30 (76)
-
22:32 (72)
5:02 (73)
25:19 (75)
2:47 (81)
26:21 (74)
1:02 (69)
27:09 (73)
48 (9)
37:06 (89)
9:57 (92)
37:06  Elli Latvala
90   Elsa Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:41 (83)
16:57 (85)
10:16 (80)
24:08 (90)
7:11 (90)
31:29 (90)
7:21 (90)
34:56 (90)
3:27 (91)
36:25 (90)
1:29 (90)
37:19 (90)
54 (36)
37:15 (90)
-
37:15  Elsa Ikola
91   af Fredrika Hällström
OK77
6:25 (80)
25:23 (89)
18:58 (89)
29:49 (91)
4:26 (79)
34:48 (91)
4:59 (70)
37:25 (91)
2:37 (78)
38:25 (91)
1:00 (65)
39:15 (91)
50 (15)
39:09 (91)
-
39:09  af Fredrika Hällström
92   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:41 (44)
28:42 (90)
25:01 (90)
32:14 (92)
3:32 (62)
36:34 (92)
4:20 (61)
38:58 (92)
2:24 (71)
39:57 (92)
59 (63)
41:06 (92)
1:09 (90)
41:01 (92)
-
41:01  Saana Kuusinen
   Neea Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Neea Sivill
   6435 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6435 vac
   6434 vac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  6434 vac
   1 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  1 vacant
   2 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  2 vacant
   3 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  3 vacant
   4 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  4 vacant
   5 vacant
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
  5 vacant
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English