IOF World Orienteering Championships Vuokatti Finland 6.-14.7.2013

47. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2013 Sotkamo

D10RR 1. day

Starting list

6473Juulia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:15:00   180630
6412Oili HolopainenSuunta 2000FIN14:16:00   146055
6445Loviisa MyllymäkiKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN14:17:00   120224
6479Vanni TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:19:00   146184
6402Anastasia FominaRussiaRUS14:20:00   194495
6443Aino MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN14:21:00   100875
6491Vilja ViinikainenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:22:00   155583
6404Liisa GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:23:00   180558
6487Tuuli-Maria TolkkinenSotkamon JymyFIN14:24:00   53934
6431Iina KoskelaHalsuan ToivoFIN14:25:00   131527
6400Zlata EvropeytsevaRussiaRUS14:26:00   194860
6477Henna TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN14:27:00   181713
6439Helmi LiinamaaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:28:00   160295
6442Kristiina MartikainenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN14:29:00   136091
6475Mia-Emilia TikkanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:30:00   181824
6497Veera YlipulliVaasan SuunnistajatFIN14:31:00   190489
6464Elli SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:32:00   412831
6498Maria YurchukRussiaRUS14:33:00   129053
6459Siiri RasimusSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:35:00   47614
6424Eveliina KetolaKooveeFIN14:36:00   170397
6488Vasilisa BaranovaRussianRUS14:37:00   142737
6406Emma HaglundSolf IKFIN14:38:00   142420
6429Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:39:00   144754
6448Ronja NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN14:40:00   154157
6456Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:41:00   159878
6403Maija GomanVesaisen PojatFIN14:42:00   182808
6458Maija Ranta-PuskaEspoon AkillesFIN14:43:00   179869
6462Emilia RuuskaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:44:00   177219
6405Heidi HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN14:45:00   154548
6422Aada KerkkonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:46:00   142146
6430Veera KorpiPohjankyrön RastiFIN14:47:00   50287
6450Saana NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN14:48:00   146258
6418Maija InkiläKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:49:00   172926
6413Nina HubmannSwitzerlandSUI14:50:00   194517
6449Alina NiggliFranceFRA14:51:00   133903
6446Rosa MyrskogIK KronanFIN14:52:00   177309
6415Pihla HäkkinenKooveeFIN14:53:00   182905
6494Reeta VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:54:00   189974
6426Pinja KilpeläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:56:00   409127
6460Venla RomuSomeron EsaFIN14:57:00   161633
6471Aino SyväluomaTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:58:00   180652
6492Venla ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN14:59:00   191327
6398Maija AaltoMS ParmaFIN15:00:00   156371
6437Silja LauriOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:02:00   180442
6409Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:03:00   40620
6476Anna TitovaRussiaRUS15:04:00   133898
6468Sara SorriSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:05:00   133915
6480Josefiina TurunenKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:06:00   177815
6453Eeva PeltolaLapuan VirkiäFIN15:07:00   146153
6417Elsa IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:08:00   169047
6421Anna KaitolaRastiketutFIN15:09:00   147440
6438Noora LehtinenKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:10:00   161458
6441Anni LoukusaIisuFIN15:11:00   113048
6469Juulia SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:13:00   153459
6490Aada VataaRastiPiikkiöFIN15:14:00   167726
6427Katri KontioKangasala SKFIN15:15:00   189654
6436Elli LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:16:00   168046
6451Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään RastiFIN15:17:00   152295
6428Ida KontkanenKangasala SKFIN15:18:00   166031
6440Saima LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:19:00   189883
6416af Fredrika HällströmOK77FIN15:20:00   128170
6452Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:21:00   74824
6496Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:22:00   4
6454Lilja PesolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:23:00   180575
6411Pihla HietanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:24:00   151007
6472Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:25:00   411119
6420Maria JärvinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:26:00   178042
6470Tinka SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:27:00   153461
6466Neea SivillSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:29:00   177999
6419Marikki JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN15:30:00   182261
6423Anna KestiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:31:00   177907
6414Anni HyvärinenRastivarsatFIN15:32:00   176946
6432Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SKFIN15:33:00   152171
6463Essi SaarelaRastiPiikkiöFIN15:34:00   179263
6457Emma-Leena PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:35:00   135937
6399Laura AirilaKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:36:00   44491
6433Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:37:00   152279
6465Ellen SillmanIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:38:00   123756
6461Ilona RuoholaMS ParmaFIN15:39:00   167229
6425Veera KieroLappeen RientoFIN15:41:00   54061
6478Anna TrempoltsevaRussiaRUS15:42:00   143611
6444Aino MutkaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:43:00   189659
6447Kiia MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:44:00   54400
6408Sanni HartmanSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:46:00   166679
6489Helmi RuutiainenSaloisten ReipasFIN15:48:00   133925
6493Liina ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:49:00   177658
6467Mette SoiniKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:50:00   167162
6410Kia HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:51:00   183025
6407Olivia HahnSolf IKFIN15:52:00   145748
6455Hilla PirinenKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:53:00   166716
6495Kaisa VuopioPellon PonsiFIN15:54:00   181918
6401Elin FlakbergSwedenSWE15:55:00   194496
Form of the results:
Suomi  Svenska  English